Départementale
BÉZIERS
Le Dimanche 20 Octobre 2019
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SUMEIRE Eliott | 1999 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | 0:52:77 | 0 | |
2 | TLIDJANE Mohamed | 2002 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | 0:55:41 | 0 | |
3 | MACIEL Dorian | 2002 | ASPTT MONTPELLIER | FRA | 0:55:55 | 0 | |
4 | LATIF Sophian | 1999 | CN LUNEL | FRA | 0:56:59 | 0 | |
5 | HABIT Eliott | 2004 | SETE NATATION E.D.D | FRA | 0:56:61 | 0 | |
6 | CAPO Mathys | 2004 | ASPTT MONTPELLIER | FRA | 0:57:55 | 0 | |
7 | CAPPELLE Tanguy | 2002 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | 0:57:83 | 0 | |
8 | MACIEL Mathis | 2004 | ASPTT MONTPELLIER | FRA | 1:00:17 | 0 | |
9 | SABADEL Matéo | 2005 | CN LUNEL | FRA | 1:01:07 | 0 | |
10 | DA SILVA BASTOS Julian | 2003 | DAUPHINS CLERMONT-L'HÉRAULT | FRA | 1:01:21 | 0 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SUMEIRE Eliott | 1999 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | 0:54:00 | 1122 | |
2 | MEIGNAL Justin | 1999 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | 0:54:16 | 1116 | |
3 | MARTIN Edouard | 1999 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | 0:57:02 | 1023 | |
4 | MARCHI Hugo | 2004 | SETE NATATION E.D.D | FRA | 0:57:49 | 1008 | |
5 | DIAS-LASSERRE Luca | 2002 | C.N BEZIERS MEDITERRANEE | FRA | 0:58:53 | 975 | |
6 | OSMAN Lysander | 2005 | MONTPELLIER PAILLADE NATATION | FRA | 0:59:41 | 948 | |
7 | MOURET Téo | 2003 | MONTPELLIER PAILLADE NATATION | FRA | 0:59:82 | 935 | |
8 | BARREIRO Ivan | 2002 | CA PÉZENAS | FRA | 1:00:35 | 919 | |
9 | CANDORE Xavier | 1999 | FRONTIGNAN NEPTUNE OLYMPIQUE | FRA | 1:02:97 | 841 | |
10 | ROQUES Adam | 2002 | MONTPELLIER PAILLADE NATATION | FRA | 1:03:06 | 839 | |
11 | MAILHE Florian | 2002 | C.N BEZIERS MEDITERRANEE | FRA | 1:03:09 | 838 | |
12 | RUBIN Romain | 2003 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | 1:03:18 | 835 | |
13 | NOGUET Adrien | 2004 | FRONTIGNAN NEPTUNE OLYMPIQUE | FRA | 1:03:78 | 818 | |
14 | BARTHELEMY Teo | 2005 | ASPTT MONTPELLIER | FRA | 1:04:15 | 808 | |
15 | MARCHI Loris | 2004 | CA PÉZENAS | FRA | 1:04:34 | 802 | |
16 | LETRILLARD Rafael | 2005 | MONTPELLIER PAILLADE NATATION | FRA | 1:04:53 | 797 | |
17 | PARODI Stephane | 2003 | C.N BEZIERS MEDITERRANEE | FRA | 1:04:60 | 795 | |
18 | DONCARLI Kelvin | 2005 | ASPTT MONTPELLIER | FRA | 1:04:85 | 788 | |
19 | GIBBINS Percy | 2002 | C.N BEZIERS MEDITERRANEE | FRA | 1:06:76 | 735 | |
20 | LOUNISSI Flavian | 2002 | CN LUNEL | FRA | 1:07:79 | 707 | |
21 | VIRAZEL-AHR Maxence | 2005 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | 1:09:35 | 667 | |
22 | REYNAUD Tom | 2002 | ASC BÉZIERS NATATION | FRA | 1:09:57 | 661 | |
23 | SPILMONT HORN Emani | 2005 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | 1:10:95 | 626 | |
24 | PAPINI Julien | 2002 | CA PÉZENAS | FRA | 1:16:65 | 491 | |
25 | DUPUIS Julien | 2005 | DAUPHINS CLERMONT-L'HÉRAULT | FRA | 1:26:38 | 300 | |
26 | BOUDET Victor | 2005 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | - | Disq. | |
27 | SAIM Adam | 2004 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | - | Disq. | |
28 | HABIT Eliott | 2004 | SETE NATATION E.D.D | FRA | - | Disq. | |
29 | GANTET Thomas | 2005 | SETE NATATION E.D.D | FRA | - | Disq. |