Internationale
CANET-EN-ROUSSILLON
Du Mardi 11 Juin 2019 au Mercredi 12 Juin 2019
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | PROUD Benjamin | 1994 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:22:25 | 1300 | |
2 | FRATUS Bruno | 1989 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:22:34 | 1294 | |
3 | MIGNON Clément | 1993 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:22:34 | 1294 | |
4 | ANDREW Micheal | 1999 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:22:40 | 1289 | |
5 | GKOLOMEEV Kristian | 1993 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:22:42 | 1288 | |
6 | FESIKOV Sergei | 1989 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:22:64 | 1271 | |
7 | SHIOURA Shinri | 1991 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:22:68 | 1268 | |
8 | SCHOEMAN Roland | 1980 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:22:83 | 1257 | |
9 | KISIL Yuri | 1995 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:22:90 | 1252 | |
10 | GOVINDIN Yonel | 1993 | CN MARSEILLE | FRA | 0:22:92 | 1251 | |
11 | GOVOROV Andrii | 1992 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:22:93 | 1250 | |
12 | GROUSSET Maxime | 1999 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:23:01 | 1244 | |
13 | ERASMUS Douglas | 1990 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:23:04 | 1242 | |
14 | SZABO Szebastian | 1996 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:23:12 | 1236 | |
15 | DE LUCCA Joao | 1990 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:23:12 | 1236 | |
16 | STOJKOVSKI Niksa | 1994 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:23:15 | 1234 | |
17 | CHANEY Adam | 2002 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:23:23 | 1228 | |
18 | BAIN Calum | 1996 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:23:25 | 1227 | |
19 | DUARTE NASCIMENTO Miguel | 1995 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:23:25 | 1227 | |
20 | MCLAY Scott | 1999 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:23:29 | 1224 | |
21 | CASAS Shaine | 1999 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:23:31 | 1222 | |
22 | PACO PEDRONI Tom | 1995 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:23:36 | 1219 | |
23 | TURPIN Fabrice | 1995 | CSM CLAMART | FRA | 0:23:37 | 1218 | |
24 | GRASSI Santiago | 1996 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:23:40 | 1216 | |
25 | BERG Max | 2002 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:23:40 | 1216 | |
26 | GRANDJEAN Meven | 2000 | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | FRA | 0:23:48 | 1210 | |
27 | CHRISTENSEN Kevin witt | 1995 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:23:51 | 1208 | |
28 | LYNCH Justin | 1996 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:23:52 | 1207 | |
29 | HAMOUCHANE Souhail | 1997 | AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 | FRA | 0:23:63 | 1199 | |
30 | CRUZ ZUNIGA Guillermo | 2000 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:23:64 | 1198 | |
31 | DELICES Jean-Marc | 2000 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | 0:23:69 | 1195 | |
32 | PELLISSARD Charly | 1994 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | 0:23:70 | 1194 | |
33 | MALLET Grégory | 1984 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS DE TALENCE | FRA | 0:23:71 | 1193 | |
34 | VERHOEVEN Thomas | 1997 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:23:76 | 1190 | |
35 | THOMPSON David | 1993 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:23:83 | 1185 | |
36 | HENX Julien | 1995 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS DE TALENCE | FRA | 0:23:85 | 1183 | |
37 | RIHOUX Charles | 1998 | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | FRA | 0:23:87 | 1182 | |
38 | LALONDE Antoine Bernard | 1996 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:23:92 | 1178 | |
39 | WOLMARANS Martin | 2002 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:23:95 | 1176 | |
40 | NIANE Abdoul | 1988 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:23:95 | 1176 | |
41 | COULTER Curtis | 1994 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:23:95 | 1176 | |
42 | HOFFER Ryan | 1998 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:23:96 | 1176 | |
43 | DALY Owen | 1995 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:23:98 | 1174 | |
44 | CADIAT Maxime | 1997 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:24:00 | 1173 | |
45 | HERNANDEZ-NIETLING Aleksei Rodoflfo | 2001 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:24:01 | 1172 | |
46 | LIENDO Josh | 2002 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:24:06 | 1169 | |
47 | BASSON Alard | 1996 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:24:07 | 1168 | |
48 | FOSTER Jake | 2000 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:24:10 | 1166 | |
49 | GODEFROID Louis | 2001 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:24:14 | 1163 | |
50 | MOORE Andrew | 1998 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:24:23 | 1156 | |
51 | STEPANOV Elisei | 1997 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:24:23 | 1156 | |
52 | MURPHY Camden | 1999 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:24:23 | 1156 | |
53 | RAMOS FERNANDEZ Alex | 1999 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:24:28 | 1153 | |
54 | EL BECHARI Nader | 1995 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | 0:24:31 | 1151 | |
55 | ZEPHIR Jean-Luc | 1993 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:24:33 | 1149 | |
56 | HORROCKS Sam | 1994 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:24:36 | 1147 | |
57 | HOLTZHAUSEN Luca | 2004 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:24:37 | 1147 | |
58 | STEGEN Joshua | 1998 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:24:37 | 1147 | |
59 | BALOG Gabor | 1990 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:24:38 | 1146 | |
60 | PEDRO-LEAL Dorian | 1996 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | 0:24:39 | 1145 | |
61 | MARY Thibaut | 1998 | CN ANTIBES | FRA | 0:24:49 | 1138 | |
62 | NAISBY Jonathan | 1993 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:24:50 | 1138 | |
63 | CHAOUACHI Mohamed-Ali | 1995 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS DE TALENCE | FRA | 0:24:51 | 1137 | |
64 | GUERRERO RAMOS Atlas | 1995 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:24:52 | 1136 | |
65 | VIQUERAT Antoine | 1998 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 0:24:52 | 1136 | |
66 | MCGLADE Kevin | 1999 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:24:54 | 1135 | |
67 | LOMERO Bernat | 1997 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:24:60 | 1131 | |
68 | LONCKE Quentin | 1999 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 0:24:61 | 1130 | |
69 | VAZAIOS Andreas | 1994 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:24:62 | 1129 | |
70 | SZENTES Bence | 1996 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:24:72 | 1122 | |
71 | VLAOVIC Milan | 2000 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:24:75 | 1120 | |
72 | MOLLA YANES Mario | 2002 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:24:75 | 1120 | |
73 | DUTEL Yanis | 2000 | ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS | FRA | 0:24:78 | 1118 | |
74 | SERENA BLANCHART Ruben | 1998 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:24:79 | 1117 | |
75 | COMTE Sergueï | 2000 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:24:82 | 1115 | |
76 | BOURSAC CERVERA LORTET Thomas | 1999 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 0:24:82 | 1115 | |
77 | DUFAYARD Lucas | 1998 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:24:88 | 1111 | |
78 | CHAPMAN Brandon | 2002 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:25:03 | 1101 | |
79 | BEUKES Ivan | 2000 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:25:29 | 1083 | |
80 | BREIJO Enzo | 2003 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | 0:25:73 | 1053 | |
81 | BOUCHER Millian | 2002 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 0:25:75 | 1052 | |
82 | CHALENDAR Noé | 2001 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | 0:25:99 | 1036 | |
83 | GILLINGHAM Joseph | 2004 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | 0:26:56 | 998 | |
84 | TAKACS Krisztian | 1985 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | - | Disq. |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FRATUS Bruno | 1989 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:21:64 | 1346 | |
2 | PROUD Benjamin | 1994 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:21:69 | 1343 | |
3 | GKOLOMEEV Kristian | 1993 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:21:98 | 1321 | |
4 | SHIOURA Shinri | 1991 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:22:18 | 1306 | |
5 | MIGNON Clément | 1993 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:22:30 | 1297 | |
6 | ANDREW Micheal | 1999 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:22:68 | 1268 | |
7 | FESIKOV Sergei | 1989 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:22:73 | 1265 | |
8 | SCHOEMAN Roland | 1980 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:22:80 | 1260 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GOVINDIN Yonel | 1993 | CN MARSEILLE | FRA | 0:22:76 | 1263 | |
2 | ERASMUS Douglas | 1990 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:22:86 | 1255 | |
3 | KISIL Yuri | 1995 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:22:90 | 1252 | |
4 | SZABO Szebastian | 1996 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:23:00 | 1245 | |
5 | BAIN Calum | 1996 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:23:14 | 1235 | |
6 | GROUSSET Maxime | 1999 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:23:14 | 1235 | |
7 | STOJKOVSKI Niksa | 1994 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:23:19 | 1231 | |
8 | CHANEY Adam | 2002 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:23:38 | 1217 |