Internationale
CANET-EN-ROUSSILLON
Du Mardi 11 Juin 2019 au Mercredi 12 Juin 2019
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | KAMENEVA Mariia | 1999 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:25:05 | 1302 | |
2 | HAUGHEY Siobhan-Bernadette | 1997 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:25:39 | 1276 | |
3 | BONNET Charlotte | 1995 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:25:41 | 1275 | |
4 | SANTAMANS Anna | 1993 | CN MARSEILLE | FRA | 0:25:41 | 1275 | |
5 | HOPKIN Anna | 1996 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:25:44 | 1273 | |
6 | WALSH Gretchen | 2003 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:25:57 | 1263 | |
7 | GALLAGHER Erin | 1998 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:25:57 | 1263 | |
8 | SURKOVA Arina | 1998 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:25:64 | 1258 | |
9 | HENIQUE Mélanie | 1992 | CN MARSEILLE | FRA | 0:25:67 | 1255 | |
10 | ANDERSON Freya | 2001 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:25:83 | 1243 | |
11 | BOUSQUIN Lena | 1995 | CN MARSEILLE | FRA | 0:25:83 | 1243 | |
12 | SEEMANOVA Barbora | 2000 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:25:84 | 1243 | |
13 | HINDS Nathalie | 1993 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:25:91 | 1237 | |
14 | OLIVEIRA Larissa | 1993 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:25:95 | 1234 | |
15 | APOSTALON Anika | 1995 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:25:99 | 1232 | |
16 | HENDERSON Hanna | 2002 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:26:11 | 1223 | |
17 | MARTIN Anouchka | 1993 | CN MARSEILLE | FRA | 0:26:18 | 1217 | |
18 | TOUATI Assia | 1995 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 0:26:26 | 1212 | |
19 | MELIH Amel | 1993 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:26:29 | 1209 | |
20 | IKEMOTO Nagisa | 2002 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:26:32 | 1207 | |
21 | GANGL Nina | 2003 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:26:50 | 1194 | |
22 | TESSARIOL Lucile | 2004 | SA MÉRIGNAC | FRA | 0:26:54 | 1191 | |
23 | RIORDAN Erin | 1999 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:26:56 | 1190 | |
24 | PIGREE Analia | 2001 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | 0:26:66 | 1182 | |
25 | FONVILLE Victoria | 1997 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:26:70 | 1179 | |
26 | SAVARD Katerine | 1993 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:26:74 | 1177 | |
27 | CHENG Camille-Lily-Mei | 1993 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:26:88 | 1166 | |
28 | ARLANDIS Anais | 1997 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:26:92 | 1164 | |
29 | ALMEIDA Julia | 1998 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS DE TALENCE | FRA | 0:27:13 | 1148 | |
30 | BEN KHELIL Farah | 1998 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS DE TALENCE | FRA | 0:27:26 | 1139 | |
31 | REMERSARO Ines | 1992 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:27:32 | 1135 | |
32 | PINSOLLE Célia | 2003 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:27:36 | 1132 | |
33 | STAPLETON Cara | 2001 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:27:39 | 1130 | |
34 | DOMENECH COMAS Txell | 2002 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:27:39 | 1130 | |
35 | PORTECOP Naële | 2003 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:27:41 | 1128 | |
36 | HERNANDEZ BARRADAS Susana Gabriella | 2002 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:27:45 | 1126 | |
37 | JEHL Marina | 2001 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | 0:27:53 | 1120 | |
38 | OPATRIL Lena | 1999 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:27:55 | 1119 | |
39 | SGARAMELLA Clara | 2001 | DAUPHINS D'ANNECY | FRA | 0:27:56 | 1118 | |
40 | MEDJAHED Nesrine | 1999 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:27:63 | 1113 | |
41 | VISTE Pauline | 2000 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:27:74 | 1105 | |
42 | MALLET Lola | 2002 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:27:75 | 1104 | |
43 | ROIG Catalina | 2003 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | 0:27:87 | 1096 | |
44 | HO Nam wai | 2002 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:27:91 | 1093 | |
45 | TANG Tsoi Lam Katii | 2001 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:28:04 | 1084 | |
46 | GODIN Marie laurence | 1997 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:28:14 | 1077 | |
47 | O'RIORDAN Charlotte | 2002 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:28:21 | 1072 | |
48 | BARTOLINI Mathilde | 2003 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | 0:28:23 | 1071 | |
49 | LECLERCQ Valentine | 2005 | ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS | FRA | 0:28:69 | 1039 | |
50 | COLOMBIER Olivia | 2004 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | 0:28:98 | 1020 | |
51 | GARDARSDOTTIR Ingibjorg erla | 2000 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:30:90 | 894 | |
52 | FABRE Margaux | 1992 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. | |
53 | COLEMAN Michelle | 1993 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | - | Disq. |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | KAMENEVA Mariia | 1999 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:24:68 | 1331 | |
2 | HOPKIN Anna | 1996 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:24:89 | 1314 | |
3 | HAUGHEY Siobhan-Bernadette | 1997 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:24:92 | 1312 | |
4 | BONNET Charlotte | 1995 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:25:18 | 1292 | |
5 | SANTAMANS Anna | 1993 | CN MARSEILLE | FRA | 0:25:18 | 1292 | |
6 | SURKOVA Arina | 1998 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:25:19 | 1292 | |
7 | WALSH Gretchen | 2003 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:25:32 | 1282 | |
8 | GALLAGHER Erin | 1998 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:25:73 | 1251 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ANDERSON Freya | 2001 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:25:43 | 1273 | |
2 | HENIQUE Mélanie | 1992 | CN MARSEILLE | FRA | 0:25:74 | 1250 | |
3 | BOUSQUIN Lena | 1995 | CN MARSEILLE | FRA | 0:25:77 | 1248 | |
4 | APOSTALON Anika | 1995 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:25:80 | 1246 | |
5 | MARTIN Anouchka | 1993 | CN MARSEILLE | FRA | 0:25:80 | 1246 | |
6 | SEEMANOVA Barbora | 2000 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:25:85 | 1242 | |
7 | HENDERSON Hanna | 2002 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:25:92 | 1237 | |
8 | OLIVEIRA Larissa | 1993 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:26:20 | 1216 |