Départementale
MONTPELLIER
Le Dimanche 24 Mai 2009
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FERRIERES Laura | 1996 | MONTPELLIER PAILLADE NATATION | FRA | 0:40:19 | 945 | |
2 | LE DALL Ambre | 1996 | MONTPELLIER PAILLADE NATATION | FRA | 0:42:65 | 840 | |
3 | TIRODE Rose | 1997 | MONTPELLIER PAILLADE NATATION | FRA | 0:43:51 | 804 | |
4 | ROQUES Chloé | 1997 | CA PÉZENAS | FRA | 0:43:67 | 798 | |
5 | MOLINA Marine | 1998 | MONTPELLIER PAILLADE NATATION | FRA | 0:44:58 | 761 | |
6 | ADAM Maurine | 1998 | AASS SECTION NATATION AGDE | FRA | 0:45:12 | 740 | |
7 | DIMUR Agatha | 1996 | ASPTT MONTPELLIER | FRA | 0:45:14 | 739 | |
8 | CAIZERGUES Lisa | 1997 | MONTPELLIER PAILLADE NATATION | FRA | 0:46:02 | 705 | |
9 | SERRET Mathilde | 1996 | ASPTT MONTPELLIER | FRA | 0:46:20 | 698 | |
10 | THION Marie | 1998 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | 0:46:65 | 681 | |
11 | ISSALY Estelle | 1996 | C.N BEZIERS MEDITERRANEE | FRA | 0:46:82 | 675 | |
12 | ALCALA Laure | 1997 | CN LUNEL | FRA | 0:47:13 | 664 | |
13 | ROUQUETTE Anaïs | 1998 | ASPTT MONTPELLIER | FRA | 0:47:14 | 663 | |
14 | MARTIN Héloïse | 1998 | MONTPELLIER PAILLADE NATATION | FRA | 0:47:24 | 660 | |
15 | BAILLE Cora | 1998 | CN LUNEL | FRA | 0:47:44 | 652 | |
16 | DROUET Mathilde | 1998 | DAUPHINS FC SÈTE | FRA | 0:47:59 | 647 | |
17 | CARABASSE Emma | 1998 | ASPTT MONTPELLIER | FRA | 0:47:89 | 636 | |
18 | ROMEU Fanny | 1996 | CA PÉZENAS | FRA | 0:48:21 | 624 | |
19 | COSLIN Solen | 1998 | FRONTIGNAN NEPTUNE OLYMPIQUE | FRA | 0:48:41 | 617 | |
20 | SOLER Laura | 1996 | C.N BEZIERS MEDITERRANEE | FRA | 0:49:95 | 563 | |
21 | CARAMEL Mathilde | 1998 | MONTPELLIER PAILLADE NATATION | FRA | 0:49:97 | 563 | |
22 | CAUMON Audrey | 1998 | MONTPELLIER PAILLADE NATATION | FRA | 0:50:98 | 529 | |
23 | LAVENE Mathilde | 1996 | C.N BEZIERS MEDITERRANEE | FRA | 0:51:73 | 504 | |
24 | GRANIER Lea | 1996 | C.N BEZIERS MEDITERRANEE | FRA | 0:54:51 | 419 | |
25 | GIFFONI Perrine | 1998 | DAUPHINS FC SÈTE | FRA | 0:54:59 | 416 | |
26 | CHARLES Candice | 1998 | CN LUNEL | FRA | 0:54:91 | 407 | |
27 | SOGNY Marion | 1997 | AASS SECTION NATATION AGDE | FRA | 0:54:91 | 407 | |
28 | BALP Marine | 1996 | DAUPHINS FC SÈTE | FRA | 0:55:36 | 394 | |
29 | BENSOUILAH Amina | 1998 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | 0:55:55 | 389 | |
30 | VIGUIER Julia | 1998 | CN LUNEL | FRA | 0:56:18 | 371 | |
31 | SALVADOR Clara | 1998 | FRONTIGNAN NEPTUNE OLYMPIQUE | FRA | 0:56:45 | 364 | |
32 | MARTIN Laura | 1996 | C.N BEZIERS MEDITERRANEE | FRA | - | Disq. | |
33 | ROUSSEL Manon | 1996 | C.N BEZIERS MEDITERRANEE | FRA | - | Disq. | |
34 | RAHMANI Selma | 1997 | C.N BEZIERS MEDITERRANEE | FRA | - | Disq. | |
35 | BONNAL Camille | 1997 | AASS SECTION NATATION AGDE | FRA | - | Disq. |