Nationale
NÎMES
Du Samedi 26 Janvier 2019 au Dimanche 27 Janvier 2019
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DELICES Jean-Marc | 2000 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | 0:25:02 | 1220 | |
2 | PEDRO-LEAL Dorian | 1996 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | 0:25:51 | 1186 | |
3 | GUTH Guillaume | 2000 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 0:25:59 | 1181 | |
4 | LONCKE Quentin | 1999 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 0:25:69 | 1174 | |
5 | ATSU Jonathan | 1996 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 0:25:72 | 1172 | |
6 | GODEFROID Louis | 2001 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 0:25:74 | 1170 | |
7 | PLEWINSKI Sam | 2001 | DAUPHINS D'ANNECY | FRA | 0:25:81 | 1166 | |
8 | MAHOUDO Titouan | 1999 | CN CÉVENNES ALÈS | FRA | 0:25:83 | 1164 | |
9 | AVETAND Thomas | 1995 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 0:25:84 | 1164 | |
10 | MARSAU Matthias | 1997 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 0:26:01 | 1152 | |
11 | OSWALD Thomas | 2000 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 0:26:17 | 1141 | |
12 | MOULET Adrien | 2002 | DAUPHINS LES PENNES-MIRABEAU | FRA | 0:26:54 | 1117 | |
13 | VIGUIER Antoine | 2003 | CN CÉVENNES ALÈS | FRA | 0:26:67 | 1108 | |
14 | RAPEAU Tom | 2001 | DAUPHINS LES PENNES-MIRABEAU | FRA | 0:26:80 | 1099 | |
15 | RENARD Geoffrey | 1997 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 0:26:82 | 1098 | |
16 | GULLAUD Lilian | 2001 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | 0:26:88 | 1094 | |
17 | GRACIA Keryann | 2003 | GRAND RODEZ NATATION | FRA | 0:26:95 | 1089 | |
18 | TAUNAIS Maxime | 2000 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 0:27:00 | 1086 | |
19 | LEPAGE Alexandre | 1999 | MONTPELLIER PAILLADE NATATION | FRA | 0:27:05 | 1083 | |
20 | SACCO Valentin | 1999 | CN AVIGNON | FRA | 0:27:15 | 1076 | |
21 | HARDY Samuel | 2002 | NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES | FRA | 0:27:21 | 1072 | |
22 | GHIRARDI Adrien | 1997 | DAUPHINS LES PENNES-MIRABEAU | FRA | 0:27:21 | 1072 | |
23 | DIDIER Alexis | 1998 | CN TRICASTIN | FRA | 0:27:24 | 1070 | |
24 | MELER Bastien | 2002 | MONTAUBAN NATATION | FRA | 0:27:28 | 1068 | |
25 | CAUSSE Vincent | 2002 | CN CÉVENNES ALÈS | FRA | 0:27:40 | 1060 | |
26 | CHALENDAR Noé | 2001 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | 0:27:45 | 1057 | |
27 | AZAM Alexis | 2004 | PAYS D'AIX NATATION | FRA | 0:27:51 | 1053 | |
28 | NINA Mehdi | 2000 | DAUPHINS LES PENNES-MIRABEAU | FRA | 0:27:60 | 1047 | |
29 | COURBEZ Remi | 2004 | BEAUCAIRE TARASCON AC | FRA | 0:27:70 | 1041 | |
30 | SEMPERE Tom | 2003 | PAYS D'AIX NATATION | FRA | 0:27:81 | 1034 | |
31 | CAMPOS Xavier | 2002 | CN CÉVENNES ALÈS | FRA | 0:27:82 | 1033 | |
32 | CARNEO Enzo | 2001 | NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES | FRA | 0:27:83 | 1032 | |
33 | ROQUES Martin | 2002 | MONTPELLIER PAILLADE NATATION | FRA | 0:27:97 | 1023 | |
34 | BREIJO Enzo | 2003 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | 0:28:00 | 1022 | |
35 | ROSSI Antoine | 2001 | CN TRICASTIN | FRA | 0:28:01 | 1021 | |
36 | ROY Antoine | 2000 | PAYS D'AIX NATATION | FRA | 0:28:02 | 1020 | |
37 | FERRÉ Ryan | 2003 | DAUPHINS D'ANNECY | FRA | 0:28:02 | 1020 | |
38 | LUNGU Alexandru-Razvan | 2003 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 0:28:03 | 1020 | |
39 | JOUVE Nicolas | 2003 | PAYS D'AIX NATATION | FRA | 0:28:03 | 1020 | |
40 | AUBERY Robin | 2004 | CN AVIGNON | FRA | 0:28:05 | 1018 | |
41 | MARTIN Edouard | 1999 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | 0:28:18 | 1010 | |
42 | NOYGUES Alexis | 2002 | DAUPHINS LES PENNES-MIRABEAU | FRA | 0:28:22 | 1008 | |
43 | JOYEUX PATIMO Loris | 2003 | DAUPHINS LES PENNES-MIRABEAU | FRA | 0:28:23 | 1007 | |
44 | BRANGER Jeremy | 2000 | ASPTT MONTPELLIER | FRA | 0:28:71 | 977 | |
45 | GALZIN Oscar | 2004 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 0:28:80 | 971 | |
46 | FAMECHON Antoine | 2003 | PAYS D'AIX NATATION | FRA | 0:29:08 | 954 | |
47 | POUZOULET Hugo | 2004 | SETE NATATION E.D.D | FRA | 0:29:16 | 949 | |
48 | FEREYRE Tristan | 2004 | CA PIERRELATTE ASCEAC | FRA | 0:29:21 | 946 | |
49 | ABIDI CHARLIER Rehan | 2003 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | 0:29:22 | 945 | |
50 | ANNETTA Théo | 1998 | CN TRICASTIN | FRA | 0:29:27 | 942 | |
51 | TELLIER Théo | 2002 | BEAUCAIRE TARASCON AC | FRA | 0:29:34 | 938 | |
52 | BELDA Yoan | 2004 | BEAUCAIRE TARASCON AC | FRA | 0:29:34 | 938 | |
53 | PICUS Enzo | 2004 | MARTIGUES NATATION | FRA | 0:29:44 | 932 | |
54 | AQUILINA Alexandre | 2003 | DAUPHINS LES PENNES-MIRABEAU | FRA | 0:29:45 | 931 | |
55 | CONTANT Samuel | 2003 | NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES | FRA | 0:29:46 | 931 | |
56 | GUIGON Maxence | 2003 | CN CÉVENNES ALÈS | FRA | 0:29:52 | 927 | |
57 | REBOUILLAT Joseph | 1982 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | 0:29:56 | 925 | |
58 | SYLVESTRE Sacha | 2003 | C.N BEZIERS MEDITERRANEE | FRA | 0:29:60 | 922 | |
59 | DELCHIDRE Tristan | 2000 | NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES | FRA | 0:29:61 | 922 | |
60 | CECCHIN Cyriel | 2004 | CN LUNEL | FRA | 0:29:75 | 913 | |
61 | JOURDAN Raphael | 2003 | NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES | FRA | 0:29:82 | 909 | |
62 | MOLERO Paul | 2001 | MONTPELLIER PAILLADE NATATION | FRA | 0:30:08 | 894 | |
63 | POYER Cyril | 2003 | CASTRES SPORTS NAUTIQUES | FRA | 0:30:14 | 890 | |
64 | CARON Jean-Baptiste | 2004 | CA PIERRELATTE ASCEAC | FRA | 0:30:17 | 888 | |
65 | VALADON Yoann | 2003 | NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES | FRA | 0:30:17 | 888 | |
66 | CULIE Thomas | 2003 | CASTRES SPORTS NAUTIQUES | FRA | 0:30:20 | 886 | |
67 | CAMUS Malo | 2003 | CN LUNEL | FRA | 0:30:32 | 879 | |
68 | RUBIN Romain | 2003 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | 0:30:59 | 864 | |
69 | EXTRAT Milan | 2003 | CN LUNEL | FRA | 0:30:59 | 864 | |
70 | ROQUES Adam | 2002 | MONTPELLIER PAILLADE NATATION | FRA | 0:30:62 | 862 | |
71 | LUCAS Alexandre | 2003 | NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES | FRA | 0:30:88 | 847 | |
72 | POUTEAU Guillaume | 2004 | ASPTT MONTPELLIER | FRA | 0:31:46 | 813 | |
73 | VANNESTE Nathan | 2004 | ROGNAC NATATION | FRA | 0:31:71 | 799 | |
74 | BREDA Thibaud | 2004 | SCN BLAGNAC | FRA | 0:32:09 | 778 | |
75 | BERAHIA Slimane | 2004 | NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES | FRA | 0:32:75 | 742 | |
76 | CHALET Louis | 2001 | MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | - | Disq. | |
77 | COPIJA Tom | 2002 | CN CÉVENNES ALÈS | FRA | - | Disq. |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DELICES Jean-Marc | 2000 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | 0:24:85 | 1232 | |
2 | GUTH Guillaume | 2000 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 0:25:06 | 1217 | |
3 | ATSU Jonathan | 1996 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 0:25:38 | 1195 | |
4 | PEDRO-LEAL Dorian | 1996 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | 0:25:46 | 1189 | |
5 | MAHOUDO Titouan | 1999 | CN CÉVENNES ALÈS | FRA | 0:25:59 | 1181 | |
6 | GODEFROID Louis | 2001 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 0:25:80 | 1166 | |
7 | LONCKE Quentin | 1999 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 0:25:84 | 1164 | |
8 | AVETAND Thomas | 1995 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 0:25:87 | 1162 | |
9 | PLEWINSKI Sam | 2001 | DAUPHINS D'ANNECY | FRA | 0:26:08 | 1147 | |
10 | MARSAU Matthias | 1997 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 0:26:25 | 1136 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MOULET Adrien | 2002 | DAUPHINS LES PENNES-MIRABEAU | FRA | 0:26:22 | 1138 | |
2 | GULLAUD Lilian | 2001 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | 0:26:74 | 1103 | |
3 | RAPEAU Tom | 2001 | DAUPHINS LES PENNES-MIRABEAU | FRA | 0:26:86 | 1095 | |
4 | HARDY Samuel | 2002 | NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES | FRA | 0:27:11 | 1079 | |
5 | MELER Bastien | 2002 | MONTAUBAN NATATION | FRA | 0:27:17 | 1075 | |
6 | CHALENDAR Noé | 2001 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | 0:27:47 | 1056 | |
7 | ROQUES Martin | 2002 | MONTPELLIER PAILLADE NATATION | FRA | 0:27:50 | 1054 | |
8 | CAMPOS Xavier | 2002 | CN CÉVENNES ALÈS | FRA | 0:27:52 | 1052 | |
9 | CAUSSE Vincent | 2002 | CN CÉVENNES ALÈS | FRA | 0:27:68 | 1042 | |
10 | CARNEO Enzo | 2001 | NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES | FRA | 0:27:82 | 1033 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GRACIA Keryann | 2003 | GRAND RODEZ NATATION | FRA | 0:26:73 | 1104 | |
2 | VIGUIER Antoine | 2003 | CN CÉVENNES ALÈS | FRA | 0:26:80 | 1099 | |
3 | AZAM Alexis | 2004 | PAYS D'AIX NATATION | FRA | 0:27:22 | 1072 | |
4 | SEMPERE Tom | 2003 | PAYS D'AIX NATATION | FRA | 0:27:44 | 1058 | |
5 | AUBERY Robin | 2004 | CN AVIGNON | FRA | 0:27:56 | 1050 | |
6 | BREIJO Enzo | 2003 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | 0:27:71 | 1040 | |
7 | FERRÉ Ryan | 2003 | DAUPHINS D'ANNECY | FRA | 0:27:80 | 1034 | |
8 | LUNGU Alexandru-Razvan | 2003 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 0:27:93 | 1026 | |
9 | COURBEZ Remi | 2004 | BEAUCAIRE TARASCON AC | FRA | 0:27:96 | 1024 | |
10 | JOUVE Nicolas | 2003 | PAYS D'AIX NATATION | FRA | 0:29:40 | 934 |