Internationale
NICE
Du Vendredi 08 Fevrier 2019 au Dimanche 10 Fevrier 2019
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BOUCHAUT Joris | 1995 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 8:02:77 | 1292 | |
2 | AUBRY David | 1996 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 8:03:39 | 1290 | |
3 | OLIVIER Marc-Antoine | 1996 | DENAIN NAT. PORTE DU HAINAUT | FRA | 8:04:09 | 1287 | |
4 | GERGELY Gyurta | 1991 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 8:07:22 | 1273 | |
5 | JOLY Damien | 1992 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 8:10:89 | 1257 | |
6 | BEAUGRAND Paul | 2000 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 8:11:16 | 1256 | |
7 | ROUX Guillaume | 2001 | CN AVIGNON | FRA | 8:12:72 | 1249 | |
8 | CASTERA Mathis | 1996 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 8:13:10 | 1247 | |
9 | HAFNAOUI Ahmed-Ayoub | 2002 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 8:14:08 | 1243 | |
10 | BARASCUD Paul | 1996 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | 8:16:66 | 1232 | |
11 | FARGEOT Thomas | 2001 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 8:19:11 | 1222 | |
12 | SAGNES Hugo | 2001 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | 8:21:96 | 1209 | |
13 | BRANDENBURGER Pit | 1995 | CN ANTIBES | FRA | 8:22:53 | 1207 | |
14 | VERRASZTO David | 1988 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 8:25:00 | 1197 | |
15 | BARADAT Mats | 2003 | AC HYÈRES | FRA | 8:26:19 | 1192 | |
16 | TURAN Efe | 2000 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 8:30:60 | 1173 | |
17 | LOUISSI Malek | 2001 | AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 | FRA | 8:32:02 | 1167 | |
18 | OSBORNE Samuel | 2001 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 8:33:76 | 1160 | |
19 | ROBINSON-YOUNG Myles | 2002 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 8:37:47 | 1145 | |
20 | KHALIL Adib * | 2002 | AS MONACO NATATION | FRA | 8:37:49 | 1144 | |
21 | CHEDRU Sébastien | 1999 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | 8:49:57 | 1095 | |
22 | POTHAIN Jordan | 1994 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | - | Disq. | |
23 | NEHDI Ayoub | 2003 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | - | Disq. | |
24 | D'ORIANO Nicolas | 1997 | CN ANTIBES | FRA | - | Disq. |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | AUBRY David | 1996 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 7:59:04 | 1309 | |
2 | JOLY Damien | 1992 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 7:59:72 | 1306 | |
3 | BOUCHAUT Joris | 1995 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 8:00:46 | 1302 | |
4 | OLIVIER Marc-Antoine | 1996 | DENAIN NAT. PORTE DU HAINAUT | FRA | 8:00:76 | 1301 | |
5 | BEAUGRAND Paul | 2000 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 8:05:02 | 1282 | |
6 | HAFNAOUI Ahmed-Ayoub | 2002 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 8:06:53 | 1276 | |
7 | CASTERA Mathis | 1996 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 8:07:14 | 1273 | |
8 | ROUX Guillaume | 2001 | CN AVIGNON | FRA | 8:10:67 | 1258 |