Nationale
CHALON-SUR-SAÔNE
Du Vendredi 15 Fevrier 2019 au Dimanche 17 Fevrier 2019
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | EDDAHDOUHI Fahmi | 2000 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 2:07:95 | 1142 | |
2 | HENRY Clément | 2000 | ES VITRY | FRA | 2:08:87 | 1129 | |
3 | BRILLIARD Théo | 2001 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | 2:12:71 | 1073 | |
4 | BEI Steve | 1988 | ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS | FRA | 2:14:45 | 1049 | |
5 | RIVIÈRE Clément | 2003 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | 2:16:46 | 1021 | |
6 | RONDEAU Marien | 2003 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | 2:20:15 | 971 | |
7 | MUSITELLI Enzo | 2003 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | 2:20:58 | 965 | |
8 | DELCROIX Guillaume | 1998 | REIMS NATATION 89 | FRA | 2:21:65 | 950 | |
9 | CHTAINI Dominic | 2004 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 2:26:15 | 891 | |
10 | RAZIK Akram | 1997 | US LE PONTET | FRA | 2:26:41 | 888 | |
11 | MORMINA Angelo | 2004 | ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS | FRA | 2:26:85 | 882 | |
12 | BOKOV Rodion | 2003 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 2:27:88 | 869 | |
13 | MARION Aloÿs | 2004 | CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N | FRA | 2:30:50 | 836 | |
14 | MAZE Arthur | 2004 | SR COLMAR | FRA | 2:31:26 | 826 | |
15 | MOCHON Gabriel | 2002 | ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS | FRA | 2:32:73 | 808 | |
16 | LUKA Mory | 2004 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 2:32:88 | 806 | |
17 | PINTO MONTEIRO Nicola | 2003 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 2:33:97 | 793 | |
18 | DESCOEUDRES Matteo | 2004 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 2:34:11 | 791 | |
19 | KHADRAOUI Mathis | 2004 | AS ROANNE NATATION | FRA | 2:34:89 | 782 | |
20 | RAMAUX Lucas | 2004 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | 2:40:17 | 719 | |
21 | ROBLIN Nathan | 2005 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | 2:40:65 | 714 | |
22 | BOSSU--GHERARDI Theo | 2003 | CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE | FRA | 2:44:02 | 675 | |
23 | HUGONNET Sylvain | 2005 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 2:47:21 | 640 | |
24 | MARLOT Maxence | 2003 | REIMS NATATION 89 | FRA | - | Disq. | |
25 | EL ARFAOUI Adame | 2003 | CN VALENTIGNEY | FRA | - | Disq. | |
26 | DEMAZEAU Tom | 1997 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | HENRY Clément | 2000 | ES VITRY | FRA | 2:05:20 | 1183 | |
2 | EDDAHDOUHI Fahmi | 2000 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 2:08:53 | 1134 | |
3 | BRILLIARD Théo | 2001 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | 2:13:03 | 1069 | |
4 | RIVIÈRE Clément | 2003 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | 2:15:59 | 1033 | |
5 | DELCROIX Guillaume | 1998 | REIMS NATATION 89 | FRA | 2:19:26 | 983 | |
6 | RONDEAU Marien | 2003 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | 2:20:87 | 961 | |
7 | MUSITELLI Enzo | 2003 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | 2:24:18 | 917 | |
8 | CHTAINI Dominic | 2004 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 2:29:47 | 849 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MORMINA Angelo | 2004 | ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS | FRA | 2:24:70 | 910 | |
2 | MARION Aloÿs | 2004 | CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N | FRA | 2:29:00 | 855 | |
3 | PINTO MONTEIRO Nicola | 2003 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 2:30:34 | 838 | |
4 | MOCHON Gabriel | 2002 | ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS | FRA | 2:30:38 | 837 | |
5 | LUKA Mory | 2004 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 2:30:67 | 834 | |
6 | DESCOEUDRES Matteo | 2004 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 2:33:74 | 796 | |
7 | KHADRAOUI Mathis | 2004 | AS ROANNE NATATION | FRA | 2:34:95 | 781 | |
8 | ROBLIN Nathan | 2005 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | 2:38:15 | 743 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BOSSU--GHERARDI Theo | 2003 | CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE | FRA | 2:38:95 | 733 | |
2 | HUGONNET Sylvain | 2005 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 2:46:05 | 653 |