Régionale
MONTPELLIER
Du Samedi 06 Avril 2019 au Dimanche 07 Avril 2019
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ADAM Quentin | 2001 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | 2:14:57 | 1033 | |
2 | GUIGON Maxence | 2003 | CN CÉVENNES ALÈS | FRA | 2:17:26 | 997 | |
3 | LAMBERT Victor | 1998 | CN LUNEL | FRA | 2:17:37 | 996 | |
4 | DUICAN Robert-Ionut | 2001 | NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES | FRA | 2:18:20 | 985 | |
5 | DZHYNDZHYRYSTYY Denis | 2003 | NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES | FRA | 2:20:21 | 958 | |
6 | CAPPELLE Tanguy | 2002 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | 2:20:46 | 955 | |
7 | CECCHIN Cyriel | 2004 | CN LUNEL | FRA | 2:22:89 | 924 | |
8 | CHIOTTI Noah | 2003 | SO MILLAU N | FRA | 2:23:76 | 913 | |
9 | FRAYSSINET Arthur | 2002 | SO MILLAU N | FRA | 2:26:11 | 883 | |
10 | BRANGER Jeremy | 2000 | ASPTT MONTPELLIER | FRA | 2:26:27 | 881 | |
11 | SYLVESTRE Sacha | 2003 | C.N BEZIERS MEDITERRANEE | FRA | 2:28:29 | 856 | |
12 | JOURDAN Raphael | 2003 | NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES | FRA | 2:28:33 | 856 | |
13 | GIBBINS Percy | 2002 | C.N BEZIERS MEDITERRANEE | FRA | 2:30:47 | 830 | |
14 | POUTEAU Guillaume | 2004 | ASPTT MONTPELLIER | FRA | 2:30:70 | 827 | |
15 | COISNON Victor | 2000 | SO MILLAU N | FRA | 2:32:78 | 802 | |
16 | ELMALEH Sasha | 2003 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | 2:35:08 | 775 | |
17 | GIBBINS Henry | 2004 | C.N BEZIERS MEDITERRANEE | FRA | 2:38:80 | 732 | |
18 | VERMOREL Thomas | 2003 | SO MILLAU N | FRA | 2:40:70 | 711 | |
19 | MAILHE Florian | 2002 | C.N BEZIERS MEDITERRANEE | FRA | 2:41:39 | 703 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LAMBERT Victor | 1998 | CN LUNEL | FRA | 2:13:98 | 1041 | |
2 | ADAM Quentin | 2001 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | 2:15:89 | 1015 | |
3 | GUIGON Maxence | 2003 | CN CÉVENNES ALÈS | FRA | 2:16:17 | 1012 | |
4 | CAPPELLE Tanguy | 2002 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | 2:18:44 | 982 | |
5 | CECCHIN Cyriel | 2004 | CN LUNEL | FRA | 2:20:00 | 961 | |
6 | DZHYNDZHYRYSTYY Denis | 2003 | NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES | FRA | 2:21:70 | 939 | |
7 | SYLVESTRE Sacha | 2003 | C.N BEZIERS MEDITERRANEE | FRA | 2:24:84 | 899 | |
8 | CHIOTTI Noah | 2003 | SO MILLAU N | FRA | 2:25:38 | 893 | |
9 | BRANGER Jeremy | 2000 | ASPTT MONTPELLIER | FRA | 2:26:45 | 879 | |
10 | FRAYSSINET Arthur | 2002 | SO MILLAU N | FRA | 2:32:56 | 805 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ELMALEH Sasha | 2003 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | 2:18:95 | 975 | |
2 | JOURDAN Raphael | 2003 | NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES | FRA | 2:26:94 | 873 | |
3 | POUTEAU Guillaume | 2004 | ASPTT MONTPELLIER | FRA | 2:28:54 | 853 | |
4 | GIBBINS Percy | 2002 | C.N BEZIERS MEDITERRANEE | FRA | 2:30:65 | 828 | |
5 | GIBBINS Henry | 2004 | C.N BEZIERS MEDITERRANEE | FRA | 2:38:53 | 736 | |
6 | MAILHE Florian | 2002 | C.N BEZIERS MEDITERRANEE | FRA | 2:40:00 | 719 | |
7 | VERMOREL Thomas | 2003 | SO MILLAU N | FRA | 2:40:58 | 712 |