Régionale
MONTPELLIER
Du Samedi 06 Avril 2019 au Dimanche 07 Avril 2019
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CAUSSE Vincent | 2002 | CN CÉVENNES ALÈS | FRA | 0:24:40 | 1145 | |
2 | MEIGNAL Justin | 1999 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | 0:24:61 | 1130 | |
3 | HARDY Samuel | 2002 | NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES | FRA | 0:24:81 | 1116 | |
4 | CHIOTTI Romeo | 2000 | SO MILLAU N | FRA | 0:25:06 | 1099 | |
5 | COPIJA Tom | 2002 | CN CÉVENNES ALÈS | FRA | 0:25:32 | 1081 | |
6 | MACIEL Dorian | 2002 | ASPTT MONTPELLIER | FRA | 0:25:35 | 1079 | |
7 | CHALENDAR Noé | 2001 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | 0:25:44 | 1073 | |
8 | VIGUIER Antoine | 2003 | CN CÉVENNES ALÈS | FRA | 0:25:45 | 1072 | |
9 | BERNABE Timothée | 2000 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | 0:25:54 | 1066 | |
10 | MARTIN Edouard | 1999 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | 0:25:59 | 1063 | |
11 | ROQUES Martin | 2002 | MONTPELLIER PAILLADE NATATION | FRA | 0:25:62 | 1060 | |
12 | CROUZET Réno | 2001 | CN CARCASSONNE | FRA | 0:25:72 | 1054 | |
13 | VIDAL Etienne | 2003 | SO MILLAU N | FRA | 0:25:76 | 1051 | |
14 | DEBACKER Evan | 2004 | AS VILLENEUVE-LÈS-AVIGNON | FRA | 0:25:90 | 1042 | |
15 | LELIEVRE Emmanuel | 1999 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | 0:25:95 | 1038 | |
16 | GILLINGHAM Joseph | 2004 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | 0:25:99 | 1036 | |
17 | FRAYSSINET Arthur | 2002 | SO MILLAU N | FRA | 0:26:30 | 1015 | |
18 | ABDELJELIL Romain | 2001 | xxxxx | 0:26:34 | 1012 | ||
19 | TELLIER Théo | 2002 | BEAUCAIRE TARASCON AC | FRA | 0:26:42 | 1007 | |
20 | HABIT Eliott | 2004 | CA PÉZENAS | FRA | 0:26:55 | 999 | |
21 | MOLERO Paul | 2001 | MONTPELLIER PAILLADE NATATION | FRA | 0:26:55 | 999 | |
22 | BRANGER Jeremy | 2000 | ASPTT MONTPELLIER | FRA | 0:26:77 | 984 | |
23 | CONTANT Samuel | 2003 | NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES | FRA | 0:26:88 | 977 | |
24 | BATTISTEL Julien | 2002 | CN CÉVENNES ALÈS | FRA | 0:26:91 | 975 | |
25 | VALETTE Cédric | 1983 | USN VEDENE | FRA | 0:26:94 | 973 | |
26 | EXTRAT Milan | 2003 | CN LUNEL | FRA | 0:27:02 | 968 | |
27 | LATIF Sophian | 1999 | CN LUNEL | FRA | 0:27:10 | 963 | |
28 | OLTRA Mathias | 1997 | CN LUNEL | FRA | 0:27:15 | 960 | |
29 | CAPO Mathys | 2004 | ASPTT MONTPELLIER | FRA | 0:27:27 | 952 | |
30 | BELDA Yoan | 2004 | BEAUCAIRE TARASCON AC | FRA | 0:27:29 | 951 | |
31 | DOS SANTOS Nael | 2003 | SO MILLAU N | FRA | 0:27:32 | 949 | |
32 | MARTIN Aurelien | 1991 | USN VEDENE | FRA | 0:27:52 | 936 | |
33 | BUFFOLO Flavien | 2001 | CN NARBONNE | FRA | 0:27:52 | 936 | |
34 | NAJI Rayan | 2004 | CN CARCASSONNE | FRA | 0:27:72 | 923 | |
35 | MARCHI Hugo | 2004 | CA PÉZENAS | FRA | 0:27:73 | 923 | |
36 | ASTIER Léo | 2001 | ASPTT MONTPELLIER | FRA | 0:27:82 | 917 | |
37 | BARREIRO Ivan | 2002 | CA PÉZENAS | FRA | 0:27:94 | 910 | |
38 | VILLEPREUX Lilian | 2002 | CA PÉZENAS | FRA | 0:27:98 | 907 | |
39 | CRUEGHE Quentin | 2003 | EVEIL MENDE NATATION | FRA | 0:28:09 | 900 | |
40 | LECOINTRE LAFOUREST Louis-Marie | 2004 | SO MILLAU N | FRA | 0:28:13 | 898 | |
41 | DUBOIS Stéphane | 1975 | USN VEDENE | FRA | 0:28:22 | 892 | |
42 | TRUSCOTT-LEVEQUE Gaspar | 2003 | DAUPHINS CLERMONT-L'HÉRAULT | FRA | 0:28:44 | 879 | |
43 | BEJAOUI Aymen | 2001 | C.N BEZIERS MEDITERRANEE | FRA | 0:28:57 | 871 | |
44 | DECHONE Damien | 2002 | CN CARCASSONNE | FRA | 0:28:63 | 867 | |
45 | ACOSTA Gontran | 1977 | LAUDUN L'ARDOISE A.C | FRA | 0:28:78 | 858 | |
46 | NOURY Hugo | 2003 | CN NARBONNE | FRA | 0:28:85 | 853 | |
47 | FOSSE Thibaut | 2001 | xxxxx | 0:28:90 | 850 | ||
48 | ROQUES Adam | 2002 | MONTPELLIER PAILLADE NATATION | FRA | 0:28:91 | 850 | |
49 | FOUCHARD Romain | 2002 | xxxxx | 0:28:93 | 849 | ||
50 | MOYANO Corentin | 2003 | DAUPHINS CLERMONT-L'HÉRAULT | FRA | 0:28:96 | 847 | |
51 | RUIZ Matthis | 2004 | CN CÉVENNES ALÈS | FRA | 0:29:02 | 843 | |
52 | JAILLETTE Anthony | 2003 | CN CARCASSONNE | FRA | 0:29:11 | 838 | |
53 | VALY Guillaume | 2003 | EVEIL MENDE NATATION | FRA | 0:29:31 | 826 | |
54 | MANETTO Alexandre | 2004 | AASS SECTION NATATION AGDE | FRA | 0:29:43 | 819 | |
55 | MACIEL Mathis | 2004 | ASPTT MONTPELLIER | FRA | 0:29:49 | 815 | |
56 | RICHARD Pierre | 2003 | EVEIL MENDE NATATION | FRA | 0:29:77 | 799 | |
57 | DALLE Yanis | 2004 | EVEIL MENDE NATATION | FRA | 0:30:33 | 766 | |
58 | ESTEVENON Pierre-Louis | 2001 | CN ATLANTIE | FRA | 0:30:95 | 731 | |
59 | COMBES JOUBERT Tristan | 2004 | CN LIMOUX | FRA | 0:31:12 | 721 | |
60 | RUBIN Romain | 2003 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | - | Disq. |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MEIGNAL Justin | 1999 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | 0:24:47 | 1140 | |
2 | CAUSSE Vincent | 2002 | CN CÉVENNES ALÈS | FRA | 0:24:67 | 1126 | |
3 | HARDY Samuel | 2002 | NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES | FRA | 0:24:97 | 1105 | |
4 | CHALENDAR Noé | 2001 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | 0:25:06 | 1099 | |
5 | CHIOTTI Romeo | 2000 | SO MILLAU N | FRA | 0:25:12 | 1095 | |
6 | COPIJA Tom | 2002 | CN CÉVENNES ALÈS | FRA | 0:25:38 | 1077 | |
7 | MACIEL Dorian | 2002 | ASPTT MONTPELLIER | FRA | 0:25:53 | 1067 | |
8 | BERNABE Timothée | 2000 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | 0:25:57 | 1064 | |
9 | VIGUIER Antoine | 2003 | CN CÉVENNES ALÈS | FRA | 0:25:73 | 1053 | |
10 | MARTIN Edouard | 1999 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | 0:25:77 | 1050 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CROUZET Réno | 2001 | CN CARCASSONNE | FRA | 0:25:53 | 1067 | |
2 | ROQUES Martin | 2002 | MONTPELLIER PAILLADE NATATION | FRA | 0:25:62 | 1060 | |
3 | ABDELJELIL Romain | 2001 | xxxxx | 0:26:24 | 1019 | ||
4 | TELLIER Théo | 2002 | BEAUCAIRE TARASCON AC | FRA | 0:26:34 | 1012 | |
5 | MOLERO Paul | 2001 | MONTPELLIER PAILLADE NATATION | FRA | 0:26:47 | 1004 | |
6 | FRAYSSINET Arthur | 2002 | SO MILLAU N | FRA | 0:26:55 | 999 | |
7 | BATTISTEL Julien | 2002 | CN CÉVENNES ALÈS | FRA | 0:26:92 | 974 | |
8 | ASTIER Léo | 2001 | ASPTT MONTPELLIER | FRA | 0:27:56 | 933 | |
9 | BUFFOLO Flavien | 2001 | CN NARBONNE | FRA | 0:27:78 | 920 | |
10 | BARREIRO Ivan | 2002 | CA PÉZENAS | FRA | 0:28:03 | 904 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GILLINGHAM Joseph | 2004 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | 0:25:75 | 1052 | |
2 | DEBACKER Evan | 2004 | AS VILLENEUVE-LÈS-AVIGNON | FRA | 0:26:02 | 1034 | |
3 | VIDAL Etienne | 2003 | SO MILLAU N | FRA | 0:26:15 | 1025 | |
4 | HABIT Eliott | 2004 | CA PÉZENAS | FRA | 0:26:37 | 1010 | |
5 | CONTANT Samuel | 2003 | NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES | FRA | 0:26:67 | 991 | |
6 | CAPO Mathys | 2004 | ASPTT MONTPELLIER | FRA | 0:26:69 | 989 | |
7 | EXTRAT Milan | 2003 | CN LUNEL | FRA | 0:27:06 | 965 | |
8 | BELDA Yoan | 2004 | BEAUCAIRE TARASCON AC | FRA | 0:27:11 | 962 | |
9 | NAJI Rayan | 2004 | CN CARCASSONNE | FRA | 0:27:41 | 943 | |
10 | DOS SANTOS Nael | 2003 | SO MILLAU N | FRA | 0:27:49 | 938 |