Internationale
STRASBOURG
Du Vendredi 27 Mars 2009 au Dimanche 29 Mars 2009
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FAGUNDEZ Gabriella | 1985 | LAGARDERE PARIS RACING | FRA | 2:01:56 | 1300 | National |
2 | MUFFAT Camille | 1989 | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | FRA | 2:02:08 | 1291 | National |
3 | LAZARE Mylène | 1987 | ASPTT MONTPELLIER | FRA | 2:02:11 | 1291 | National |
4 | HUBER VILLAUME Sophie | 1985 | CN SARREGUEMINES | FRA | 2:02:54 | 1284 | National |
5 | FABRE Margaux | 1992 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | 2:02:86 | 1278 | National |
6 | VAN ROUWENDAAL Sharon | 1993 | CN BRAUD ST-LOUIS | FRA | 2:02:94 | 1277 | National |
7 | MONGEL Aurore | 1982 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 2:03:00 | 1276 | National |
8 | MARQUETON Charlie | 1990 | LAGARDERE PARIS RACING | FRA | 2:04:10 | 1258 | National |
9 | FERON Laura | 1991 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | 2:05:09 | 1241 | National |
10 | DELARBRE Malaguie | 1991 | CN BRAUD ST-LOUIS | FRA | 2:05:20 | 1240 | National |
11 | GRANGEON-DE VILLELE Lara | 1991 | CN CALÉDONIENS | FRA | 2:06:32 | 1221 | National |
12 | BELLAGUET Sophie | 1991 | AC HYÈRES | FRA | 2:06:44 | 1219 | National |
13 | DEVILLERS FAVREAU Roxane | 1989 | LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION | FRA | 2:06:78 | 1214 | National |
14 | TAVERNIER Angéla | 1983 | CN MARSEILLE | FRA | 2:07:57 | 1201 | National |
15 | DELETANG Karine | 1987 | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | FRA | 2:07:60 | 1200 | National |
16 | SOULE Lise | 1990 | CN ANTIBES | FRA | 2:07:79 | 1197 | National |
17 | BENAISSA Shahira | 1992 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 2:07:92 | 1195 | National |
18 | RADOU Camille | 1993 | CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE | FRA | 2:08:36 | 1188 | National |
19 | SIMONNET Pauline | 1992 | CSM CLAMART | FRA | 2:08:81 | 1181 | National |
20 | BACCHETTA Marine | 1991 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | 2:08:83 | 1181 | National |
21 | MULLER Aurélie | 1990 | CN SARREGUEMINES | FRA | 2:09:06 | 1177 | National |
22 | JANIN Tiphanie | 1994 | NC ECHIROLLES | FRA | 2:09:22 | 1174 | National |
23 | HUBERT Hélène | 1990 | EN CAEN | FRA | 2:09:24 | 1174 | National |
24 | DELARBRE Mélissia | 1988 | CN BRAUD ST-LOUIS | FRA | 2:09:32 | 1173 | Interregional |
25 | CODEVELLE Coralie | 1992 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | 2:09:77 | 1166 | National |
26 | CARQUET Elsa | 1991 | ST-ETIENNE NATATION | FRA | 2:09:81 | 1165 | National |
27 | AMARDEILH Camille | 1995 | CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE | FRA | 2:10:29 | 1157 | National |
28 | KIEFFER Charlotte | 1991 | EN TOURS | FRA | 2:10:67 | 1151 | National |
29 | DIMITROFF Anne | 1992 | AMSL FRÉJUS | FRA | 2:11:07 | 1145 | National |
30 | BARBIER Hélène | 1990 | CN LE HAVRE | FRA | 2:11:21 | 1143 | Interregional |
31 | LUCAS Marine | 1991 | CNP DE SAINT-LO | FRA | 2:12:72 | 1119 | Interregional |
32 | PRUVOST Marion | 1988 | EN TOURS | FRA | 2:12:80 | 1118 | Interregional |
33 | CHAPUT Solène | 1993 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | 2:12:85 | 1117 | National |
34 | DESTREMAU Anne-Chloé | 1992 | SPN POITIERS | FRA | 2:13:30 | 1110 | National |
35 | LETANG Maria-Elena | 1993 | MOUETTES DE PARIS | FRA | 2:13:81 | 1102 | National |
36 | LIGNOT Justine | 1989 | FC LAON | FRA | 2:15:12 | 1082 | Interregional |
37 | ORLANDI Cécile | 1991 | SO ROSNY | FRA | 2:19:46 | 1016 | Regional |
38 | DUCLOS Fiona | 1991 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | - | Disq. | |
39 | POTEC Camelia | 1982 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. | |
40 | VIGORITO Erika | 1992 | CN MARSEILLE | FRA | - | Disq. |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MUFFAT Camille | 1989 | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | FRA | 1:58:86 | 1346 | National |
2 | LAZARE Mylène | 1987 | ASPTT MONTPELLIER | FRA | 2:00:63 | 1316 | National |
3 | HUBER VILLAUME Sophie | 1985 | CN SARREGUEMINES | FRA | 2:01:41 | 1303 | National |
4 | FABRE Margaux | 1992 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | 2:01:43 | 1302 | National |
5 | FAGUNDEZ Gabriella | 1985 | LAGARDERE PARIS RACING | FRA | 2:01:54 | 1301 | National |
6 | MARQUETON Charlie | 1990 | LAGARDERE PARIS RACING | FRA | 2:04:27 | 1255 | National |
7 | FERON Laura | 1991 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | 2:05:72 | 1231 | National |
8 | VAN ROUWENDAAL Sharon | 1993 | CN BRAUD ST-LOUIS | FRA | 2:05:80 | 1230 | National |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | TAVERNIER Angéla | 1983 | CN MARSEILLE | FRA | 2:04:38 | 1253 | National |
2 | DELARBRE Malaguie | 1991 | CN BRAUD ST-LOUIS | FRA | 2:04:95 | 1244 | National |
3 | GRANGEON-DE VILLELE Lara | 1991 | CN CALÉDONIENS | FRA | 2:04:98 | 1243 | National |
4 | SOULE Lise | 1990 | CN ANTIBES | FRA | 2:06:18 | 1224 | National |
5 | DEVILLERS FAVREAU Roxane | 1989 | LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION | FRA | 2:06:35 | 1221 | National |
6 | BENAISSA Shahira | 1992 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 2:06:63 | 1216 | National |
7 | BELLAGUET Sophie | 1991 | AC HYÈRES | FRA | 2:06:66 | 1216 | National |
8 | DELETANG Karine | 1987 | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | FRA | 2:06:73 | 1215 | National |