Régionale
TOULOUSE
Du Vendredi 21 Decembre 2018 au Dimanche 23 Decembre 2018
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | VIQUERAT Antoine | 1998 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 1:03:50 | 1228 | |
2 | BOURSAC CERVERA LORTET Thomas | 1999 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 1:04:04 | 1213 | |
3 | OSWALD Thomas | 2000 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 1:06:33 | 1151 | |
4 | RENARD Remi | 1999 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 1:06:49 | 1147 | |
5 | PERDU Baptiste | 1999 | ASPTT MONTPELLIER | FRA | 1:06:67 | 1142 | |
6 | KARGBO Michaël | 1985 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | 1:07:14 | 1130 | |
7 | GULLAUD Lilian | 2001 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | 1:08:10 | 1105 | |
8 | RENARD Geoffrey | 1997 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 1:08:12 | 1104 | |
9 | BOUCHER Millian | 2002 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 1:08:50 | 1095 | |
10 | CASASREALES Tom | 2001 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 1:08:57 | 1093 | |
11 | FREROT Thomas | 2003 | MONTAUBAN NATATION | FRA | 1:08:84 | 1086 | |
12 | MASSOT Joan | 2002 | MONTAUBAN NATATION | FRA | 1:09:36 | 1072 | |
13 | LLANTIA Romain | 2001 | CNS ST-ESTÈVE | FRA | 1:10:02 | 1055 | |
14 | BIETRY Thibaud | 2002 | ASPTT MONTPELLIER | FRA | 1:10:88 | 1034 | |
15 | DUTILLIEUX Jaz | 2004 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | 1:11:01 | 1030 | |
16 | VERGNES Lucien | 2004 | CN CUGNAUX | FRA | 1:11:13 | 1027 | |
17 | KUBICA Clément | 2003 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 1:11:19 | 1026 | |
18 | VASLET Edgar | 2003 | SPORTING CLUB GRAULHET | FRA | 1:11:22 | 1025 | |
19 | TALEB Ylias | 2002 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | 1:11:38 | 1021 | |
20 | ASTIER Léo | 2001 | ASPTT MONTPELLIER | FRA | 1:12:25 | 1000 | |
21 | POTTIER Tehy | 2003 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | 1:12:27 | 999 | |
22 | BAALI Ilias | 2001 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 1:12:40 | 996 | |
23 | LAGARDE Adrien | 2002 | ALBI SPORTS AQUATIQUES | FRA | 1:12:54 | 992 | |
24 | LEGUAY Jean-Baptiste | 1996 | TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO | FRA | 1:12:96 | 982 | |
25 | BATTISTEL Julien | 2002 | CN CÉVENNES ALÈS | FRA | 1:12:96 | 982 | |
26 | BURELLI Matteo | 2000 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | 1:13:30 | 974 | |
27 | WICHT Quentin | 2001 | CN LUNEL | FRA | 1:13:37 | 972 | |
28 | MALLEGOL Igor | 2003 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | 1:13:70 | 964 | |
29 | LECOINTRE LAFOUREST Louis-Marie | 2004 | SO MILLAU N | FRA | 1:13:86 | 960 | |
30 | DIAS-LASSERRE Luca | 2002 | C.N BEZIERS MEDITERRANEE | FRA | 1:13:95 | 958 | |
31 | GAZEL Thomas | 2000 | CN CASTELNAUDARY | FRA | 1:14:34 | 948 | |
32 | SAIX Thomas | 2003 | ASPTT MONTPELLIER | FRA | 1:14:39 | 947 | |
33 | RUIZ Matthis | 2004 | CN CÉVENNES ALÈS | FRA | 1:15:43 | 922 | |
34 | CHARLOT Mathis | 2003 | TARBES NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | 1:15:99 | 909 | |
35 | MONTAMAT Mattis | 2003 | GRAND RODEZ NATATION | FRA | 1:16:11 | 906 | |
36 | BRIAL Jordi | 2003 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | 1:16:18 | 905 | |
37 | TISSERAND Oscar | 2002 | ASPTT MONTPELLIER | FRA | 1:16:23 | 903 | |
38 | FICATIER Octave | 2003 | US COLOMIERS NATATION | FRA | 1:16:28 | 902 | |
39 | ROUCARIE Thibault | 2002 | C.N MAZAMET AUSSILLON | FRA | 1:16:52 | 897 | |
40 | JAILLETTE Anthony | 2003 | CN CARCASSONNE | FRA | 1:16:69 | 893 | |
41 | CABARES William | 2000 | US CARMAUX NATATION | FRA | 1:16:70 | 892 | |
42 | HABIT Eliott | 2004 | CA PÉZENAS | FRA | 1:16:92 | 887 | |
43 | MOREIRA Tiago | 2004 | GRAND RODEZ NATATION | FRA | 1:16:93 | 887 | |
44 | SYLVESTRE Sacha | 2003 | C.N BEZIERS MEDITERRANEE | FRA | 1:16:99 | 886 | |
45 | CAPATINA Cristian | 2004 | BEAUCAIRE TARASCON AC | FRA | 1:17:05 | 884 | |
46 | BARREIRO Ivan | 2002 | CA PÉZENAS | FRA | 1:18:21 | 857 | |
47 | BENAMROUCHE Ahmed | 2004 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | 1:18:35 | 854 | |
48 | RESPAUT Teiva | 2003 | FRONTIGNAN NEPTUNE OLYMPIQUE | FRA | 1:18:45 | 852 | |
49 | SZCZEPANIAK Thomas | 2000 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 1:18:56 | 849 | |
50 | CAILLEAU Benjamin | 2002 | SCN BLAGNAC | FRA | 1:18:81 | 844 | |
51 | CLEVENOT Adrien | 2004 | TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO | FRA | 1:19:17 | 836 | |
52 | PICARD Robin | 1994 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | 1:19:34 | 832 | |
53 | ALBOUY Rémi | 2003 | CASTRES SPORTS NAUTIQUES | FRA | 1:20:53 | 805 | |
54 | TRIQUET Gilles | 2004 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | 1:20:82 | 799 | |
55 | RAMIS Alexandre | 2004 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | 1:23:30 | 745 | |
56 | VALADON Yoann | 2003 | NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES | FRA | - | Disq. |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | VIQUERAT Antoine | 1998 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 1:03:51 | 1228 | |
2 | PERDU Baptiste | 1999 | ASPTT MONTPELLIER | FRA | 1:05:55 | 1172 | |
3 | OSWALD Thomas | 2000 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 1:05:90 | 1163 | |
4 | RENARD Remi | 1999 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 1:06:28 | 1153 | |
5 | KARGBO Michaël | 1985 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | 1:07:18 | 1129 | |
6 | CASASREALES Tom | 2001 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 1:07:90 | 1110 | |
7 | RENARD Geoffrey | 1997 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 1:08:16 | 1103 | |
8 | GULLAUD Lilian | 2001 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | 1:08:31 | 1099 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LLANTIA Romain | 2001 | CNS ST-ESTÈVE | FRA | 1:09:02 | 1081 | |
2 | MASSOT Joan | 2002 | MONTAUBAN NATATION | FRA | 1:09:05 | 1080 | |
3 | BIETRY Thibaud | 2002 | ASPTT MONTPELLIER | FRA | 1:10:76 | 1037 | |
4 | LAGARDE Adrien | 2002 | ALBI SPORTS AQUATIQUES | FRA | 1:11:27 | 1024 | |
5 | TALEB Ylias | 2002 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | 1:12:07 | 1004 | |
6 | ASTIER Léo | 2001 | ASPTT MONTPELLIER | FRA | 1:12:31 | 998 | |
7 | BATTISTEL Julien | 2002 | CN CÉVENNES ALÈS | FRA | 1:12:64 | 990 | |
8 | BAALI Ilias | 2001 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 1:12:94 | 983 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FREROT Thomas | 2003 | MONTAUBAN NATATION | FRA | 1:08:78 | 1087 | |
2 | VERGNES Lucien | 2004 | CN CUGNAUX | FRA | 1:09:83 | 1060 | |
3 | DUTILLIEUX Jaz | 2004 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | 1:09:94 | 1058 | |
4 | VASLET Edgar | 2003 | SPORTING CLUB GRAULHET | FRA | 1:12:30 | 998 | |
5 | POTTIER Tehy | 2003 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | 1:12:65 | 990 | |
6 | MALLEGOL Igor | 2003 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | 1:13:15 | 977 | |
7 | SAIX Thomas | 2003 | ASPTT MONTPELLIER | FRA | 1:14:00 | 957 | |
8 | LECOINTRE LAFOUREST Louis-Marie | 2004 | SO MILLAU N | FRA | 1:15:91 | 911 |