Régionale
TOULOUSE
Du Vendredi 21 Decembre 2018 au Dimanche 23 Decembre 2018
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | TOUATI Assia | 1995 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 2:03:16 | 1237 | |
2 | LOWE Vera | 2000 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | 2:06:72 | 1180 | |
3 | PINSOLLE Célia | 2003 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 2:06:82 | 1179 | |
4 | SGARAMELLA Clara | 2001 | DAUPHINS D'ANNECY | FRA | 2:07:20 | 1173 | |
5 | JEHL Marina | 2001 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | 2:07:71 | 1165 | |
6 | COSTE Julie | 1998 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 2:07:86 | 1162 | |
7 | JEANNERET Valentine | 1999 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | 2:08:57 | 1151 | |
8 | GUILLARME Maud | 2000 | ASPTT MONTPELLIER | FRA | 2:08:83 | 1147 | |
9 | JULIEN Camille | 1997 | ASPTT MONTPELLIER | FRA | 2:09:19 | 1142 | |
10 | PODEVIN Anaïs | 1997 | US COLOMIERS NATATION | FRA | 2:09:81 | 1132 | |
11 | AUBAN Sara | 1998 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | 2:09:82 | 1132 | |
12 | FERNANDEZ Léa | 2000 | CN CÉVENNES ALÈS | FRA | 2:11:12 | 1112 | |
13 | BARTOLINI Mathilde | 2003 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | 2:11:19 | 1111 | |
14 | PEYROTTES Ines | 1999 | ASPTT MONTPELLIER | FRA | 2:11:89 | 1100 | |
15 | REMBERT Eléonore | 2001 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | 2:12:02 | 1098 | |
16 | ICHE Clémence | 2004 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | 2:12:31 | 1094 | |
17 | RAGONNEAU Axelle | 2001 | MONTAUBAN NATATION | FRA | 2:12:56 | 1090 | |
18 | BOISSIN Salomé | 2000 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | 2:13:00 | 1083 | |
19 | DEBERGHES Fanny | 1994 | ASPTT MONTPELLIER | FRA | 2:13:18 | 1080 | |
20 | GUILLAUME Margaux | 2001 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | 2:13:30 | 1079 | |
21 | DUVALLET Tyffaine | 2003 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | 2:13:32 | 1078 | |
22 | PEREZ Emma | 2003 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 2:13:42 | 1077 | |
23 | OSVALD Eva | 2002 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | 2:13:75 | 1072 | |
24 | LEDUCQ Annette | 2004 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | 2:14:65 | 1058 | |
25 | GERVASI Justine | 2002 | STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY | FRA | 2:14:71 | 1057 | |
26 | NYPELS Chloé | 2000 | SO MILLAU N | FRA | 2:15:05 | 1052 | |
27 | PASQUET Aurélie | 2004 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 2:15:22 | 1050 | |
28 | BOUTELOUP Margaux | 2002 | SO MILLAU N | FRA | 2:15:70 | 1043 | |
29 | COMBETTES Oceane | 2002 | MONTAUBAN NATATION | FRA | 2:15:76 | 1042 | |
30 | SERRANO Amélie | 2003 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | 2:15:85 | 1040 | |
31 | LOMBARDI Emma | 2001 | STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY | FRA | 2:15:93 | 1039 | |
32 | ASTIER Lise | 2002 | E.P SEMEAC TARBES NAT | FRA | 2:16:22 | 1035 | |
33 | CRUZ Alice | 1999 | SO MILLAU N | FRA | 2:16:55 | 1030 | |
34 | TARROUX Zoé | 2000 | GRAND RODEZ NATATION | FRA | 2:16:76 | 1027 | |
35 | OLIVIER Emma | 2004 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | 2:16:82 | 1026 | |
36 | PEREZ Lisa | 2005 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 2:17:14 | 1021 | |
37 | COLLIER Létizia | 2002 | NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES | FRA | 2:17:55 | 1015 | |
38 | LASSERRE Elsa | 2000 | CN CUGNAUX | FRA | 2:17:67 | 1014 | |
39 | WICHT Mélanie | 2002 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | 2:17:93 | 1010 | |
40 | ESPOSITO Cléa | 2003 | CN LUNEL | FRA | 2:17:98 | 1009 | |
41 | BOISSIN Deborah | 2000 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | 2:18:36 | 1003 | |
42 | MARTIN Lucie | 2001 | C.N DE ST-AFFRIQUE | FRA | 2:18:63 | 1000 | |
43 | BARRAL Flavie | 2004 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | 2:18:99 | 994 | |
44 | COLOMBIER Olivia | 2004 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | 2:19:04 | 994 | |
45 | BARTHELEMY Cloé | 2003 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | 2:19:06 | 993 | |
46 | ROIG Catalina | 2003 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | 2:19:11 | 993 | |
47 | SCHNEIDER Alyzée | 2001 | CASTRES SPORTS NAUTIQUES | FRA | 2:19:25 | 991 | |
48 | CAVE Annabelle | 2003 | CN CÉVENNES ALÈS | FRA | 2:19:30 | 990 | |
49 | CRAMBES Annelise | 2003 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | 2:20:31 | 975 | |
50 | LARET Fanny | 2001 | xxxxx | 2:20:93 | 966 | ||
51 | PAILHOUS Sohane | 2004 | GRAND RODEZ NATATION | FRA | 2:21:07 | 964 | |
52 | MACIEL Manon | 2004 | ASPTT MONTPELLIER | FRA | 2:21:10 | 964 | |
53 | AUSSET Anne | 2001 | MONTAUBAN NATATION | FRA | 2:21:32 | 961 | |
54 | COMBETTES Valentine | 2005 | MONTAUBAN NATATION | FRA | 2:21:43 | 959 | |
55 | VAILLANT Marie | 2000 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | 2:21:53 | 958 | |
56 | BELLO Emma | 2003 | MONTAUBAN NATATION | FRA | 2:21:70 | 955 | |
57 | AMIAR Sana | 2002 | CN CUGNAUX | FRA | 2:21:99 | 951 | |
58 | ESTAMPE Alizee | 2003 | ALBI SPORTS AQUATIQUES | FRA | 2:22:99 | 937 | |
59 | HERENG Sarah | 2004 | CN BALMA | FRA | 2:22:99 | 937 | |
60 | RABAGLIA Noémie | 2001 | SETE NATATION E.D.D | FRA | 2:23:18 | 934 | |
61 | MALLEGOL Alice | 2005 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | 2:23:36 | 932 | |
62 | AMHAJ Tasnim | 2005 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | 2:23:72 | 927 | |
63 | DE PRADA Lou-Ann | 2003 | TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO | FRA | 2:23:86 | 925 | |
64 | BRUEL Emma | 2003 | US COLOMIERS NATATION | FRA | 2:23:92 | 924 | |
65 | LATRON Flavie | 2004 | CASTRES SPORTS NAUTIQUES | FRA | 2:24:14 | 921 | |
66 | HALM Célia | 2002 | TARBES NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | 2:24:31 | 919 | |
67 | BRU Esther | 2003 | CASTRES SPORTS NAUTIQUES | FRA | 2:24:40 | 917 | |
68 | DEJEAN SERVIERES Telia | 2005 | MONTAUBAN NATATION | FRA | 2:24:48 | 916 | |
69 | RAYNAL Charlotte | 2002 | ASPTT MONTPELLIER | FRA | 2:24:89 | 910 | |
70 | AUDOUIN Oceane | 2004 | MONTAUBAN NATATION | FRA | 2:25:04 | 908 | |
71 | BRINDEL Romane | 2002 | MONTAUBAN NATATION | FRA | 2:25:04 | 908 | |
72 | BORDERES Lyson | 2001 | CN CASTELNAUDARY | FRA | 2:25:39 | 904 | |
73 | LASSERRE Marie | 2003 | CN CUGNAUX | FRA | 2:25:41 | 903 | |
74 | PERROCHIA Elise | 2005 | ASPTT MONTPELLIER | FRA | 2:25:67 | 900 | |
75 | GINESTY Eloise | 2005 | SO MILLAU N | FRA | 2:25:72 | 899 | |
76 | BATHEDOU Julie | 2003 | MONTAUBAN NATATION | FRA | 2:26:05 | 894 | |
77 | GREZES Lucie | 2004 | MONTAUBAN NATATION | FRA | 2:26:19 | 893 | |
78 | NONEA-RUIZ Selena | 2005 | NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES | FRA | 2:26:36 | 890 | |
79 | MARCHANT Mona | 2002 | TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO | FRA | 2:26:36 | 890 | |
80 | SIGISCAR Élisa | 2004 | NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES | FRA | 2:26:38 | 890 | |
81 | VERNIERE Paola | 2004 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | 2:26:40 | 890 | |
82 | MICHELON Romi | 2004 | BEAUCAIRE TARASCON AC | FRA | 2:26:42 | 889 | |
83 | SAM Marie | 2001 | ALBI SPORTS AQUATIQUES | FRA | 2:26:57 | 887 | |
84 | GELAS Colette | 1992 | TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO | FRA | 2:26:68 | 886 | |
85 | GALY Flavie | 2005 | CN CARCASSONNE | FRA | 2:27:33 | 877 | |
86 | DELBOEUF Léa | 2002 | EVEIL MENDE NATATION | FRA | 2:27:50 | 875 | |
87 | ALBAREDE Alix | 2000 | C.N MAZAMET AUSSILLON | FRA | 2:28:29 | 864 | |
88 | JOUVERT Ema | 2005 | AS VILLENEUVE-LÈS-AVIGNON | FRA | 2:28:63 | 859 | |
89 | CLERMON Anastasia | 2003 | CN CUGNAUX | FRA | 2:28:83 | 857 | |
90 | RODIER Clara | 2005 | OL NARBONNE MEDITERRANEE NAT | FRA | 2:29:29 | 850 | |
91 | CARTILLIER Coline | 2003 | ALBI SPORTS AQUATIQUES | FRA | 2:29:32 | 850 | |
92 | CURRIE Anna | 2005 | CAHORS NATATION | FRA | 2:29:36 | 849 | |
93 | CADENAT Manon | 2004 | US COLOMIERS NATATION | FRA | 2:29:52 | 847 | |
94 | GOMES Gwenaelle | 2003 | C.N MAZAMET AUSSILLON | FRA | 2:29:60 | 846 | |
95 | FOLLET Cathy | 2005 | SO MILLAU N | FRA | 2:29:80 | 844 | |
96 | LATARCHE Blandine | 2004 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | 2:30:23 | 838 | |
97 | ESTIVALET Vanessa | 2004 | AVENIR MURET NATATION | FRA | 2:30:25 | 838 | |
98 | MALET Fiona | 2003 | EVEIL MENDE NATATION | FRA | 2:30:77 | 831 | |
99 | BIDAL Anaelle | 2003 | STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY | FRA | 2:31:01 | 827 | |
100 | BOUDIER Elen | 2003 | ALBI SPORTS AQUATIQUES | FRA | 2:31:18 | 825 | |
101 | DELATTE Marie | 2005 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 2:31:31 | 824 | |
102 | MARLET SARRA Amelie | 2003 | MONTAUBAN NATATION | FRA | 2:31:33 | 823 | |
103 | VERDEIL Eugenie | 2004 | C.N MAZAMET AUSSILLON | FRA | 2:31:43 | 822 | |
104 | PAILLET Aurélie | 2005 | AS VILLENEUVE-LÈS-AVIGNON | FRA | 2:31:50 | 821 | |
105 | GUERIN Mathilde | 2004 | C.N MAZAMET AUSSILLON | FRA | 2:31:85 | 816 | |
106 | GRILLON Élodie | 2003 | TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO | FRA | 2:32:15 | 812 | |
107 | VAUDO Mona-Célie | 2005 | SETE NATATION E.D.D | FRA | 2:32:43 | 809 | |
108 | BRICE Maria | 2004 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | 2:32:73 | 805 | |
109 | LACAN Manon | 2005 | CN VILLEFRANCHE-DE-ROUERGUE | FRA | 2:33:18 | 799 | |
110 | EL KOBAI Lina | 2005 | CASTRES SPORTS NAUTIQUES | FRA | 2:33:54 | 794 | |
111 | LORBER Marie | 2001 | SCN BLAGNAC | FRA | 2:33:68 | 793 | |
112 | BOULET Lola | 2003 | EVEIL MENDE NATATION | FRA | 2:34:69 | 779 | |
113 | PISTUDDI Rose | 2003 | DAUPHINS CLERMONT-L'HÉRAULT | FRA | 2:35:37 | 771 | |
114 | ANDRIEU Valentine | 2005 | CN VILLEFRANCHE-DE-ROUERGUE | FRA | 2:35:70 | 767 | |
115 | FESIGNY Chloé | 2005 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 2:36:48 | 757 | |
116 | LAHILLE Anna | 2004 | LOURDES NATATION | FRA | 2:37:54 | 743 | |
117 | PAULET Emma | 2005 | CN LUNEL | FRA | 2:37:80 | 740 | |
118 | COURTIAL Ambre | 2005 | SO MILLAU N | FRA | 2:37:90 | 739 | |
119 | LECOQ Marie | 2005 | ALBI SPORTS AQUATIQUES | FRA | 2:39:02 | 725 | |
120 | THERON Mallaury | 2004 | MONTAUBAN NATATION | FRA | 2:39:65 | 717 | |
121 | BAUDRION Juliette | 2005 | SETE NATATION E.D.D | FRA | 2:39:90 | 714 | |
122 | N'GBALA Laurine | 2005 | CAHORS NATATION | FRA | 2:40:05 | 712 | |
123 | SAILLANT Anouk | 2005 | DAUPHINS CLERMONT-L'HÉRAULT | FRA | 2:40:18 | 711 | |
124 | TILHAC Lily | 2003 | DAUPHINS BAGNÈRES-DE-BIGORRE | FRA | 2:41:05 | 700 | |
125 | BOSSI Manon | 2005 | STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY | FRA | 2:41:98 | 689 | |
126 | GAVEN PUIGSEGUR Camille | 2005 | ASPTT MONTPELLIER | FRA | 2:42:54 | 682 | |
127 | DUFOSSET Amélie | 2005 | AVENIR MURET NATATION | FRA | 2:43:34 | 672 | |
128 | OLLINET Emeline | 2005 | STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY | FRA | 2:44:75 | 656 | |
129 | CATTEAU Madelon | 2003 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | - | Disq. | |
130 | GRACIA-GARAY Camille | 2003 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | - | Disq. | |
131 | FERRAND Lea | 2002 | C.N MAZAMET AUSSILLON | FRA | - | Disq. | |
132 | CAYLA Romane | 2003 | MONTAUBAN NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. | |
133 | KUNTZMANN Marie | 1999 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | - | Disq. |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | TOUATI Assia | 1995 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 2:02:22 | 1253 | |
2 | PINSOLLE Célia | 2003 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 2:05:53 | 1199 | |
3 | JEHL Marina | 2001 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | 2:06:80 | 1179 | |
4 | LOWE Vera | 2000 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | 2:07:47 | 1168 | |
5 | GUILLARME Maud | 2000 | ASPTT MONTPELLIER | FRA | 2:07:80 | 1163 | |
6 | SGARAMELLA Clara | 2001 | DAUPHINS D'ANNECY | FRA | 2:08:25 | 1156 | |
7 | COSTE Julie | 1998 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 2:08:26 | 1156 | |
8 | JEANNERET Valentine | 1999 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | 2:09:21 | 1141 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BARTOLINI Mathilde | 2003 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | 2:06:97 | 1176 | |
2 | OSVALD Eva | 2002 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | 2:12:38 | 1093 | |
3 | PEREZ Emma | 2003 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 2:12:68 | 1088 | |
4 | COMBETTES Oceane | 2002 | MONTAUBAN NATATION | FRA | 2:14:26 | 1064 | |
5 | GERVASI Justine | 2002 | STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY | FRA | 2:14:68 | 1058 | |
6 | BOUTELOUP Margaux | 2002 | SO MILLAU N | FRA | 2:14:91 | 1054 | |
7 | SERRANO Amélie | 2003 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | 2:15:58 | 1044 | |
8 | DUVALLET Tyffaine | 2003 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | 2:16:31 | 1034 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LEDUCQ Annette | 2004 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | 2:11:60 | 1104 | |
2 | ICHE Clémence | 2004 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | 2:12:14 | 1096 | |
3 | PASQUET Aurélie | 2004 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 2:15:38 | 1047 | |
4 | OLIVIER Emma | 2004 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | 2:15:91 | 1039 | |
5 | PEREZ Lisa | 2005 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 2:16:72 | 1027 | |
6 | BARRAL Flavie | 2004 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | 2:17:08 | 1022 | |
7 | COLOMBIER Olivia | 2004 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | 2:21:76 | 954 | |
8 | PAILHOUS Sohane | 2004 | GRAND RODEZ NATATION | FRA | 2:23:99 | 923 |