Départementale
MONTPELLIER
Le Dimanche 15 Mars 2009
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MATEO Clement | 1983 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | 0:56:36 | 1073 | |
2 | RANC Joël | 1981 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | 0:57:02 | 1052 | |
3 | NYSSEN Nicolas | 1990 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | 0:59:23 | 980 | |
4 | GERMAIN Florian | 1991 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | 0:59:33 | 977 | |
5 | ALBEROLA Alexandre | 1987 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | 1:00:09 | 953 | |
6 | CARLES Samuel | 1990 | MONTPELLIER PAILLADE NATATION | FRA | 1:00:09 | 953 | |
7 | BOURGEOIS Ilann | 1990 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | 1:00:42 | 943 | |
8 | ARTAUD Sébastien | 1981 | CN LUNEL | FRA | 1:00:94 | 927 | |
9 | MORLET James | 1994 | CA PÉZENAS | FRA | 1:06:30 | 769 | |
10 | MOURA Anthony | 1986 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | 1:07:27 | 742 | |
11 | IMART Frédéric | 1961 | CN LUNEL | FRA | 1:09:41 | 684 | |
12 | FILHOL Damien | 1980 | MONTPELLIER PAILLADE NATATION | FRA | 1:09:99 | 669 | |
13 | SANTRISSE Victor | 1985 | LATTES NATATION MULTISPORTS | FRA | 1:10:66 | 651 | |
14 | DURAND-GASSELIN Charles | 1994 | MONTPELLIER PAILLADE NATATION | FRA | 1:11:60 | 627 | |
15 | ALVAREZ Romain | 1994 | AASS SECTION NATATION AGDE | FRA | 1:12:19 | 612 | |
16 | FABREGOUL David | 1966 | CN LUNEL | FRA | 1:12:93 | 594 | |
17 | ESQUEMBRE Romain | 1988 | C.N BEZIERS MEDITERRANEE | FRA | 1:13:13 | 589 | |
18 | BLANC Valentin | 1994 | DAUPHINS FC SÈTE | FRA | 1:15:07 | 542 | |
19 | BARAT Enzo | 1995 | MONTPELLIER PAILLADE NATATION | FRA | 1:16:26 | 514 | |
20 | AKAM Mustapha-Mounir | 1978 | MONTPELLIER PAILLADE NATATION | FRA | 1:19:95 | 433 | |
21 | MAVIEL Martin | 1955 | AASS SECTION NATATION AGDE | FRA | 1:20:53 | 421 | |
22 | DELANOY Yannick | 1972 | MONTPELLIER PAILLADE NATATION | FRA | 1:21:75 | 396 | |
23 | LECORNEC Titouan | 1992 | ASPTT MONTPELLIER | FRA | 1:22:88 | 373 | |
24 | CABANE Aurelien | 1985 | MONTPELLIER PAILLADE NATATION | FRA | 1:31:28 | 227 | |
25 | HIERONYMUS Pierre | 1992 | AASS SECTION NATATION AGDE | FRA | - | Disq. | |
26 | DO CARMO Pierre | 1994 | DAUPHINS FC SÈTE | FRA | - | Disq. | |
27 | CHARMEAU Maxime | 1994 | ASPTT MONTPELLIER | FRA | - | Disq. | |
28 | DUPLOUY Damien | 1993 | ASPTT MONTPELLIER | FRA | - | Disq. | |
29 | ROQUES Guillaume | 1993 | CA PÉZENAS | FRA | - | Disq. | |
30 | WALLON Laurent | 1966 | MONTPELLIER PAILLADE NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. | |
31 | VAUJANY Patrick | 1955 | MONTPELLIER PAILLADE NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. | |
32 | LANDREGILLE Loic | 1985 | DAUPHINS FC SÈTE | FRA | - | Disq. |