Natathlon Départemental - HÉRAULT [2]

Départementale

SÈTE

Le Dimanche 01 Mars 2009

Bassin de 25m

50 Brasse Dames

Séries

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 XAVIER Lea 1996 ASPTT MONTPELLIER FRA 0:38:54 1019
2 CASTELLON Orianne 1996 ASPTT MONTPELLIER FRA 0:39:42 979
3 MARUEJOULS Fanny 1996 DAUPHINS FC SÈTE FRA 0:40:44 934
4 LOPEZ Solenn 1996 MONTPELLIER PAILLADE NATATION FRA 0:40:81 918
5 FERRIERES Laura 1996 MONTPELLIER PAILLADE NATATION FRA 0:41:98 868
6 LE DALL Ambre 1996 MONTPELLIER PAILLADE NATATION FRA 0:42:05 865
7 TAHAR Sarah 1996 CN LUNEL FRA 0:42:21 858
8 GRANDGIRARD Julianne 1996 ASPTT MONTPELLIER FRA 0:42:30 854
9 THOMAS Celine 1996 CA PÉZENAS FRA 0:42:52 845
10 REMEYSE Agathe 1996 DAUPHINS FC SÈTE FRA 0:43:13 820
11 DUBELSKI Justine 1997 ASPTT MONTPELLIER FRA 0:43:32 812
12 TIRODE Rose 1997 MONTPELLIER PAILLADE NATATION FRA 0:43:98 785
13 FAFET Carmen 1997 DAUPHINS FC SÈTE FRA 0:44:22 776
14 CAUSSE Pauline 1997 DAUPHINS FC SÈTE FRA 0:44:44 767
15 MESURE Léa 1996 ASPTT MONTPELLIER FRA 0:44:51 764
16 ROQUES Chloé 1997 CA PÉZENAS FRA 0:44:88 749
17 CAIZERGUES Lisa 1997 MONTPELLIER PAILLADE NATATION FRA 0:45:57 723
18 BENOIT Amandine 1996 MONTPELLIER PAILLADE NATATION FRA 0:45:75 716
19 PAGANO Noémie 1997 DAUPHINS FC SÈTE FRA 0:45:80 714
20 RINALDI Mathilde 1996 MONTPELLIER PAILLADE NATATION FRA 0:46:19 699
21 PHILIPPOT Marion 1996 CN LUNEL FRA 0:46:66 681
22 ALCALA Laure 1997 CN LUNEL FRA 0:46:86 674
23 MARI Victoria 1997 CA PÉZENAS FRA 0:47:25 659
24 GUIGNARD Chloe 1997 C.N BEZIERS MEDITERRANEE FRA 0:47:40 654
25 MALYEUX Lucie 1997 MONTPELLIER PAILLADE NATATION FRA 0:47:45 652
26 RODRIGUEZ Marion 1997 CA PÉZENAS FRA 0:47:69 643
27 DROUET Mathilde 1998 DAUPHINS FC SÈTE FRA 0:47:84 638
28 BONNET-ZAHEDI Sélène 1997 CN LUNEL FRA 0:48:08 629
29 GENOUX Alizé 1997 ASPTT MONTPELLIER FRA 0:48:13 627
30 DROUET Jeanne 1998 DAUPHINS FC SÈTE FRA 0:48:28 622
31 NADIM Nadia 1998 DAUPHINS FC SÈTE FRA 0:48:33 620
32 GARZON Claire 1996 C.N BEZIERS MEDITERRANEE FRA 0:48:51 614
33 ROMEU Fanny 1996 CA PÉZENAS FRA 0:48:58 611
34 LAVISSE Maéva 1997 CA PÉZENAS FRA 0:48:89 600
35 OUALI Sofia 1996 MONTPELLIER PAILLADE NATATION FRA 0:49:21 589
36 SAURAT Marie 1997 C.N BEZIERS MEDITERRANEE FRA 0:49:92 564
37 ROQUES Fanny 1996 CA PÉZENAS FRA 0:50:09 559
38 CARAMEL Pauline 1996 MONTPELLIER PAILLADE NATATION FRA 0:50:57 542
39 SOLER Laura 1996 C.N BEZIERS MEDITERRANEE FRA 0:50:59 542
40 ISSALY Estelle 1996 C.N BEZIERS MEDITERRANEE FRA 0:51:15 523
41 LAVENE Mathilde 1996 C.N BEZIERS MEDITERRANEE FRA 0:51:16 523
42 BAILLE Cora 1998 CN LUNEL FRA 0:51:27 519
43 COSTE Axel 1998 CN LUNEL FRA 0:51:33 517
44 PELLETIER Fanny 1996 CN LUNEL FRA 0:51:58 509
45 OTTO Cindy 1998 DAUPHINS FC SÈTE FRA 0:51:60 509
46 MALESTROIT Aslhey 1997 DAUPHINS FC SÈTE FRA 0:51:95 497
47 MOYANO Maïlys 1996 CA PÉZENAS FRA 0:52:12 492
48 DONNADIEU Lisa 1997 DAUPHINS FC SÈTE FRA 0:52:35 485
49 COSLIN Solen 1998 FRONTIGNAN NEPTUNE OLYMPIQUE FRA 0:52:72 473
50 AZAÏS Justine 1998 FRONTIGNAN NEPTUNE OLYMPIQUE FRA 0:53:20 458
51 PRIVAT Emilie 1997 DAUPHINS FC SÈTE FRA 0:53:47 450
52 GIFFONI Perrine 1998 DAUPHINS FC SÈTE FRA 0:54:45 420
53 ANJOS Enola 1998 CN LUNEL FRA 0:55:87 380
54 DELAPLASSETTE Sophie 1997 CN LUNEL FRA 0:55:88 379
55 VIGUIER Julia 1998 CN LUNEL FRA 0:56:29 368
56 BALP Marine 1996 DAUPHINS FC SÈTE FRA 0:56:52 362
57 D'ORSO Clara 1998 DAUPHINS FC SÈTE FRA 0:56:99 349
58 BARDY Justine 1998 CN LUNEL FRA 0:57:35 339
59 BENQUE Marine 1997 ASPTT MONTPELLIER FRA - Disq.
60 CAVAILLES Clemence 1996 CA PÉZENAS FRA - Disq.