Internationale
SAINT-RAPHAËL
Du Vendredi 27 Fevrier 2009 au Dimanche 01 Mars 2009
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LACOURT Camille | 1985 | CN MARSEILLE | FRA | 0:57:86 | 1254 | National |
2 | LEZOTRE Hugues | 1986 | CS CLICHY 92 | FRA | 0:58:96 | 1221 | National |
3 | KOPELEV Jonatan Josef | 1991 | ISRAËL | ISR | 0:59:02 | 1219 | National |
4 | SOULIER Christophe | 1984 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | 0:59:05 | 1218 | Interregional |
5 | ZURABLOV Yakov Yan | 1992 | ISRAËL | ISR | 0:59:16 | 1215 | National |
6 | BECQ Clément | 1990 | DAUPHINS CRETEIL | FRA | 0:59:42 | 1207 | National |
7 | AROT Cyril | 1989 | SN VERSAILLES | FRA | 0:59:83 | 1194 | National |
8 | GANDIN Dorian | 1991 | CN ANTIBES | FRA | 0:59:96 | 1190 | National |
9 | JOLY Florian | 1991 | CS CHAMONIX | FRA | 1:00:03 | 1188 | National |
10 | COIFFARD Sébastien | 1986 | LYON NATATION | FRA | 1:00:07 | 1187 | Interregional |
11 | GOYETCHE Julien-Pierre | 1993 | CN CALÉDONIENS | FRA | 1:00:17 | 1184 | National |
12 | CABROL Alexis | 1991 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 1:00:49 | 1174 | Interregional |
13 | DUGRENIL Florian | 1989 | EP MANOSQUE | FRA | 1:00:52 | 1174 | Interregional |
14 | MIGEON Victor | 1990 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | 1:00:89 | 1162 | Interregional |
15 | BAILLIARD Fabien | 1989 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 1:00:94 | 1161 | Interregional |
16 | NABONNE Arnaud | 1989 | AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY | FRA | 1:01:00 | 1159 | Interregional |
17 | APPERT Amory | 1992 | NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES | FRA | 1:02:36 | 1119 | National |
18 | COZIGOU Killian | 1992 | CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE | FRA | 1:02:95 | 1102 | Interregional |
19 | SABATYA Or | 1994 | ISRAËL | ISR | 1:06:79 | 994 | Interregional |
20 | ROMANINI Pierre-Yves | 1985 | CS CLICHY 92 | FRA | - | Disq. |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LACOURT Camille | 1985 | CN MARSEILLE | FRA | 0:56:26 | 1304 | National |
2 | KOPELEV Jonatan Josef | 1991 | ISRAËL | ISR | 0:56:73 | 1290 | National |
3 | LEZOTRE Hugues | 1986 | CS CLICHY 92 | FRA | 0:58:58 | 1232 | National |
4 | BECQ Clément | 1990 | DAUPHINS CRETEIL | FRA | 0:59:26 | 1211 | National |
5 | SOULIER Christophe | 1984 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | 0:59:49 | 1205 | Interregional |
6 | GANDIN Dorian | 1991 | CN ANTIBES | FRA | 0:59:49 | 1205 | National |
7 | GOYETCHE Julien-Pierre | 1993 | CN CALÉDONIENS | FRA | 0:59:51 | 1204 | National |
8 | BAILLIARD Fabien | 1989 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 1:00:23 | 1182 | National |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ZURABLOV Yakov Yan | 1992 | ISRAËL | ISR | 0:57:73 | 1258 | National |
2 | LEZOTRE Hugues | 1986 | CS CLICHY 92 | FRA | 0:58:53 | 1234 | National |
3 | SOULIER Christophe | 1984 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | 0:59:12 | 1216 | Interregional |
4 | BECQ Clément | 1990 | DAUPHINS CRETEIL | FRA | 0:59:42 | 1207 | National |
5 | GANDIN Dorian | 1991 | CN ANTIBES | FRA | 0:59:51 | 1204 | National |
6 | COIFFARD Sébastien | 1986 | LYON NATATION | FRA | 0:59:62 | 1201 | Interregional |
7 | CABROL Alexis | 1991 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 0:59:88 | 1193 | National |
8 | MIGEON Victor | 1990 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | 1:00:77 | 1166 | Interregional |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LACOURT Camille | 1985 | CN MARSEILLE | FRA | 0:56:39 | 1300 | National |
2 | KOPELEV Jonatan Josef | 1991 | ISRAËL | ISR | 0:56:90 | 1284 | National |
3 | GOYETCHE Julien-Pierre | 1993 | CN CALÉDONIENS | FRA | 0:59:23 | 1212 | National |
4 | BAILLIARD Fabien | 1989 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 0:59:47 | 1205 | National |
5 | DUGRENIL Florian | 1989 | EP MANOSQUE | FRA | 1:00:01 | 1189 | National |
6 | JOLY Florian | 1991 | CS CHAMONIX | FRA | 1:00:42 | 1177 | Interregional |
7 | NABONNE Arnaud | 1989 | AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY | FRA | 1:00:66 | 1169 | Interregional |
8 | AROT Cyril | 1989 | SN VERSAILLES | FRA | 1:01:84 | 1134 | Interregional |