Internationale
SAINT-RAPHAËL
Du Vendredi 27 Fevrier 2009 au Dimanche 01 Mars 2009
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BALMY Coralie | 1987 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 4:13:74 | 1304 | National |
2 | ETIENNE Ophélie-Cyrielle | 1990 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 4:19:61 | 1255 | National |
3 | VAN ROUWENDAAL Sharon | 1993 | CN BRAUD ST-LOUIS | FRA | 4:22:43 | 1233 | National |
4 | MARTIN Adeline | 1992 | CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE | FRA | 4:23:51 | 1224 | National |
5 | LAZARE Mylène | 1987 | ASPTT MONTPELLIER | FRA | 4:23:63 | 1223 | National |
6 | CASTEL Alexianne | 1990 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 4:25:09 | 1211 | National |
7 | ASPORD Ophélie | 1991 | BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS | FRA | 4:25:82 | 1205 | National |
8 | DELETANG Karine | 1987 | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | FRA | 4:26:68 | 1198 | National |
9 | JUGNET Marie | 1993 | CNS VALLAURIS | FRA | 4:27:13 | 1195 | National |
10 | HUBERT Hélène | 1990 | EN CAEN | FRA | 4:28:73 | 1182 | National |
11 | BONNET Charlotte | 1995 | CN BREST | FRA | 4:29:13 | 1179 | National |
12 | PSZCZOLINSKI Audrey | 1992 | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | FRA | 4:31:53 | 1160 | National |
13 | AMARDEILH Camille | 1995 | CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE | FRA | 4:32:84 | 1150 | National |
14 | BERTHIER Julie | 1994 | DENAIN NAT. PORTE DU HAINAUT | FRA | 4:33:50 | 1145 | National |
15 | CINI Mathilde | 1994 | ENFANTS DU RHÔNE VALENCE | FRA | 4:33:59 | 1144 | National |
16 | RADOU Camille | 1993 | CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE | FRA | 4:34:29 | 1139 | National |
17 | ABRAHAM Bérengère | 1986 | AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT | FRA | 4:34:45 | 1137 | Interregional |
18 | DELARBRE Malaguie | 1991 | CN BRAUD ST-LOUIS | FRA | 4:34:46 | 1137 | National |
19 | BRIOT Olivia | 1992 | GIRONDINS BORDEAUX | FRA | 4:34:49 | 1137 | National |
20 | CARIOU BERTIN Mathilde | 1993 | CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N | FRA | 4:34:58 | 1136 | National |
21 | CARQUET Elsa | 1991 | ST-ETIENNE NATATION | FRA | 4:35:04 | 1133 | National |
22 | GIRAUDON Léa | 1989 | CN 95 EZANVILLE | FRA | 4:36:13 | 1125 | National |
23 | DELCOURT Lucia | 1994 | CN AVIGNON | FRA | 4:39:17 | 1101 | National |
24 | GAVRIEL Raam | 1991 | ISRAËL | ISR | 4:42:43 | 1076 | Interregional |
25 | HAR IAVAN Shani | 1992 | ISRAËL | ISR | 4:48:04 | 1035 | Interregional |
26 | BECHAR Amit | 1990 | ISRAËL | ISR | 4:55:08 | 983 | Regional |
27 | FABRE Mathilde | 1994 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BALMY Coralie | 1987 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 4:05:36 | 1374 | National |
2 | ETIENNE Ophélie-Cyrielle | 1990 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 4:13:07 | 1309 | National |
3 | VAN ROUWENDAAL Sharon | 1993 | CN BRAUD ST-LOUIS | FRA | 4:14:58 | 1297 | National |
4 | MARTIN Adeline | 1992 | CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE | FRA | 4:15:17 | 1292 | National |
5 | LAZARE Mylène | 1987 | ASPTT MONTPELLIER | FRA | 4:20:40 | 1249 | National |
6 | CASTEL Alexianne | 1990 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 4:21:97 | 1236 | National |
7 | DELETANG Karine | 1987 | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | FRA | 4:22:71 | 1230 | National |
8 | ASPORD Ophélie | 1991 | BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS | FRA | 4:25:23 | 1210 | National |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | JUGNET Marie | 1993 | CNS VALLAURIS | FRA | 4:24:05 | 1220 | National |
2 | DELARBRE Malaguie | 1991 | CN BRAUD ST-LOUIS | FRA | 4:25:56 | 1207 | National |
3 | RADOU Camille | 1993 | CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE | FRA | 4:28:55 | 1184 | National |
4 | HUBERT Hélène | 1990 | EN CAEN | FRA | 4:28:91 | 1181 | National |
5 | AMARDEILH Camille | 1995 | CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE | FRA | 4:30:96 | 1165 | National |
6 | PSZCZOLINSKI Audrey | 1992 | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | FRA | 4:31:43 | 1161 | National |
7 | BERTHIER Julie | 1994 | DENAIN NAT. PORTE DU HAINAUT | FRA | 4:32:94 | 1149 | National |
8 | ABRAHAM Bérengère | 1986 | AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT | FRA | 4:35:52 | 1129 | Interregional |