1 |
CORDIER Alexandra |
1999 |
MONTPELLIER ANUC |
FRA |
1:14:04 |
1155 |
|
2 |
PELLETIER Alizée |
2003 |
CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT |
FRA |
1:15:06 |
1131 |
|
3 |
SENLIS Juliette |
2003 |
CLUB AQUATIQUE CHOLETAIS |
FRA |
1:15:08 |
1131 |
|
4 |
MALLET Lola |
2002 |
CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N |
FRA |
1:15:12 |
1130 |
|
5 |
BERTRAND Poerani |
2002 |
|
FRA |
1:15:18 |
1129 |
|
6 |
MUTTI Anna |
1999 |
MOUETTES DE PARIS |
FRA |
1:15:19 |
1128 |
|
7 |
CHUFFART Claire |
2004 |
CN ANTIBES |
FRA |
1:15:77 |
1115 |
|
8 |
CASELLAS Chloé |
2003 |
SO MILLAU N |
FRA |
1:15:87 |
1113 |
|
9 |
QUINT Chloé |
2002 |
AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. |
FRA |
1:15:90 |
1112 |
|
10 |
SOULARD Louann |
2003 |
ST-NAZAIRE ATLANTIQUE NATATION |
FRA |
1:16:10 |
1107 |
|
11 |
BEAUVILLIERS Leana |
2001 |
CNS ST-ESTÈVE |
FRA |
1:16:15 |
1106 |
|
12 |
BAUMSTARK Lilou |
2003 |
CHASSIEU NATATION |
FRA |
1:16:34 |
1102 |
|
13 |
CREMAS Claire |
2001 |
CERGY PONTOISE NATATION |
FRA |
1:16:45 |
1099 |
|
14 |
DELMAS Lucie |
2005 |
CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE |
FRA |
1:16:47 |
1099 |
|
15 |
KIPPOLA Claudia |
2001 |
CN ANTIBES |
FRA |
1:16:60 |
1096 |
|
16 |
LEPRINCE Nora |
2001 |
C PAUL-BERT RENNES |
FRA |
1:16:69 |
1094 |
|
17 |
JULES-MARTHE Will-Insha-Marie |
2002 |
CN LE HAVRE |
FRA |
1:16:69 |
1094 |
|
18 |
PEYRIEUX Farah |
2000 |
ST-ETIENNE NATATION |
FRA |
1:16:79 |
1091 |
|
19 |
LENTE Valentine |
2001 |
SC NATATION ABBEVILLE |
FRA |
1:16:93 |
1088 |
|
20 |
SCHNEIDER Axelle |
2003 |
CASTRES SPORTS NAUTIQUES |
FRA |
1:17:09 |
1085 |
|
21 |
SEVERYNS Alix |
2003 |
CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS |
FRA |
1:17:15 |
1083 |
|
22 |
DELOUES Julia |
2001 |
ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE |
FRA |
1:17:22 |
1082 |
|
23 |
NDOYE-BROUARD Maty |
2004 |
DAUPHINS D'ANNECY |
FRA |
1:17:30 |
1080 |
|
24 |
GIRAUDEAU Melina |
2003 |
BIARRITZ OLYMPIQUE |
FRA |
1:17:35 |
1079 |
|
25 |
BROCHET Emilie |
2001 |
VILLEURBANNE NATATION |
FRA |
1:17:54 |
1074 |
|
26 |
HARISBOURE Ambre |
2004 |
CLUB DES NAGEURS DE BRIVE |
FRA |
1:17:60 |
1073 |
|
27 |
NASRI Shaynez |
2000 |
LYON NATATION |
FRA |
1:17:60 |
1073 |
|
28 |
SENECHAL Maëlle |
2002 |
ST-MALO NATATION |
FRA |
1:17:60 |
1073 |
|
29 |
DUSSART Melissa |
2002 |
ST-AMAND NAT PORTE DU HAINAUT |
FRA |
1:17:69 |
1071 |
|
30 |
BIGOT Mélanie |
2001 |
ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION |
FRA |
1:17:71 |
1070 |
|
31 |
VASQUEZ Lucie |
2004 |
ES MASSY NATATION |
FRA |
1:17:85 |
1067 |
|
32 |
BEUVE Julie |
2001 |
COTENTIN NATATION |
FRA |
1:18:08 |
1062 |
|
33 |
ANDRIEU Nathalie |
2002 |
DUNKERQUE NATATION |
FRA |
1:18:11 |
1061 |
|
34 |
DORIQUE Lisa |
2003 |
AMSL FRÉJUS |
FRA |
1:18:12 |
1061 |
|
35 |
OROS Klara |
2003 |
CANET 66 NATATION |
FRA |
1:18:54 |
1052 |
|
36 |
BASTIEN Lola |
2002 |
SN METZ |
FRA |
1:18:58 |
1051 |
|
37 |
KELLER Léa |
2003 |
DAUPHINS OBERNAI |
FRA |
1:18:65 |
1049 |
|
38 |
BARRIER Clara |
2001 |
BOIS-COLOMBES SPORT |
FRA |
1:18:72 |
1048 |
|
39 |
MAUPOUX Nina |
2004 |
CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON |
FRA |
1:19:04 |
1040 |
|
40 |
COUDERT Lucile |
2004 |
AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT |
FRA |
1:19:05 |
1040 |
|
41 |
SCHRYVE Lou |
2004 |
US ST-ANDRÉ |
FRA |
1:19:07 |
1040 |
|
42 |
SHEIKBOUDHOU Farah |
2002 |
CN DE BAIE-MAHAULT |
FRA |
1:19:08 |
1040 |
|
43 |
BOISTE Chloe |
2002 |
CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE |
FRA |
1:19:09 |
1039 |
|
44 |
CHAMPION Flavie |
2001 |
EN CAEN |
FRA |
1:19:12 |
1039 |
|
45 |
DULCIO Raîssa |
2001 |
SCHOELCHER NATATION 2000 |
FRA |
1:19:35 |
1034 |
|
46 |
PINEL Romane |
2004 |
ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION |
FRA |
1:19:46 |
1031 |
|
47 |
RAUX Zoé |
2002 |
CANARDS LA ROCHELLE |
FRA |
1:19:66 |
1027 |
|
48 |
CANO Maela |
2004 |
DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC |
FRA |
1:19:67 |
1026 |
|
49 |
PORADA Chloe |
2003 |
CN NEVERS |
FRA |
1:19:73 |
1025 |
|
50 |
BONDOUY Noah |
2004 |
ES MASSY NATATION |
FRA |
1:19:99 |
1019 |
|
51 |
MAGNIER Adele |
2004 |
DAUPHINS ST-OMER |
FRA |
1:20:07 |
1018 |
|
52 |
LEFEVRE Paulina |
2004 |
CA L'HAY-LES-ROSES |
FRA |
1:20:07 |
1018 |
|
53 |
GABRIELE Paloma |
2003 |
NAUTIC CLUB SORBIERS |
FRA |
1:20:27 |
1013 |
|
54 |
GIRARDET Lilou |
2004 |
MULHOUSE ON |
FRA |
1:20:29 |
1013 |
|
55 |
PETRUZZI Lucie |
2004 |
STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY |
FRA |
1:20:37 |
1011 |
|
56 |
COQUART Zoé |
2002 |
CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT |
FRA |
1:20:47 |
1009 |
|
57 |
LAZIER Oceane |
2003 |
CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS |
FRA |
1:20:55 |
1007 |
|
58 |
GODDÉ Apolline |
2003 |
CN AVRANCHES |
FRA |
1:22:05 |
974 |
|
59 |
BOUGLON Maxine |
2003 |
BORDEAUX ÉTUDIANTS CLUB |
FRA |
1:22:05 |
974 |
|
60 |
BIRBA Emmanuelle |
2003 |
AC FONGIROMON |
FRA |
1:22:25 |
970 |
|
61 |
LINDAUER Clémence |
2002 |
ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB |
FRA |
1:22:67 |
961 |
|