Nationale
SAINT-RAPHAËL
Du Mardi 22 Mai 2018 au Dimanche 27 Mai 2018
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | STRAVIUS Jérémy | 1988 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | 1:49:38 | 0 | |
2 | SAHNOUNE Oussama | 1992 | CN MARSEILLE | FRA | 1:51:16 | 0 | |
3 | FOURNIER Pierrick | 2001 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 1:52:93 | 0 | |
4 | HORTER Nicolas | 1995 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 1:54:03 | 0 | |
5 | VLAOVIC Milan | 2000 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | 1:54:14 | 0 | |
6 | HOUOT Jeremy | 1999 | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | FRA | 1:55:58 | 0 | |
7 | CAYOT Alexandre | 1996 | SAINT-RAPHAEL NATATION | FRA | 1:56:35 | 0 | |
8 | BORZENKO Sergey | 2000 | AS MONACO NATATION | FRA | 1:56:39 | 0 | |
9 | ROIGNANT Aymeric | 1999 | ANGERS NATATION | FRA | 1:56:53 | 0 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ATSU Jonathan | 1996 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 1:47:48 | 1303 | |
2 | POTHAIN Jordan | 1994 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | 1:47:97 | 1295 | |
3 | LAGILI Mehdi | 1997 | SO MILLAU N | FRA | 1:48:12 | 1292 | |
4 | FUCHS Roman | 1998 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | 1:48:26 | 1289 | |
5 | DERACHE Alexandre | 1998 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | 1:48:58 | 1284 | |
6 | BOURELLY Lorys | 1992 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 1:48:94 | 1277 | |
7 | MERESSE Remi | 1998 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 1:49:64 | 1265 | |
8 | D'ORIANO Nicolas | 1997 | CN MARSEILLE | FRA | 1:49:90 | 1260 | |
9 | SALVAN Hadrien | 1997 | MOUETTES DE PARIS | FRA | 1:50:09 | 1257 | |
10 | SAGNES Hugo | 2001 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | 1:50:71 | 1246 | |
11 | GROSJEAN Hugo | 1999 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 1:50:98 | 1241 | |
12 | YEBBA Wissam-Amazigh | 2000 | CN NIORT | FRA | 1:51:12 | 1239 | |
13 | CHAOUACHI Mohamed-Ali | 1995 | SO MILLAU N | FRA | 1:51:27 | 1236 | |
14 | PACO PEDRONI Tom | 1995 | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | FRA | 1:51:88 | 1225 | |
15 | COIFFARD Florian | 1995 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 1:52:10 | 1221 | |
16 | BRENON Kyllian | 2000 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | 1:52:15 | 1220 | |
17 | TAUNAIS Maxime | 2000 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 1:52:25 | 1219 | |
18 | MELENNEC Alex | 1996 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | 1:52:44 | 1215 | |
19 | HAFNAOUI Ayoub | 2002 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 1:52:50 | 1214 | |
20 | AUNE Romain | 2000 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 1:52:62 | 1212 | |
21 | RIHOUX Charles | 1998 | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | FRA | 1:52:64 | 1212 | |
22 | SCHIFFMANN Nathan | 2000 | GIRONDINS BORDEAUX | FRA | 1:52:68 | 1211 | |
23 | BERNARDINI Mathieu | 1998 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | 1:52:75 | 1210 | |
24 | CACHOT Arthur | 2000 | CN ANTIBES | FRA | 1:52:82 | 1209 | |
25 | FOURNIER Pierrick | 2001 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 1:52:91 | 1207 | |
26 | TESIC Enzo | 2000 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | 1:52:92 | 1207 | |
27 | MARY Thibaut | 1998 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | 1:53:25 | 1201 | |
28 | VIGROUX Sébastien | 1993 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 1:53:38 | 1199 | |
29 | CAVAILLE Alexandre | 2000 | CN CÉVENNES ALÈS | FRA | 1:53:58 | 1196 | |
30 | BERRY Théo | 1997 | ANGERS NATATION | FRA | 1:53:75 | 1193 | |
31 | DE VOS Rahiti | 1996 | FRA | 1:53:89 | 1190 | ||
32 | MARSAU Matthias | 1997 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 1:53:93 | 1190 | |
33 | GUERIN Simon | 1992 | ANGERS NATATION | FRA | 1:53:93 | 1190 | |
34 | ROUAULT Pierre | 1995 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 1:53:96 | 1189 | |
35 | ROUX Guillaume | 2001 | CN AVIGNON | FRA | 1:53:99 | 1189 | |
36 | HORTER Nicolas | 1995 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 1:54:09 | 1187 | |
37 | LIMOZIN Emmanuel | 1996 | CN MARSEILLE | FRA | 1:54:12 | 1186 | |
38 | TAYLAN Noyan | 2002 | STADE DE VANVES | FRA | 1:54:52 | 1179 | |
39 | SOULARD Nathanael | 2001 | ST-NAZAIRE ATLANTIQUE NATATION | FRA | 1:54:64 | 1177 | |
40 | LOUISSI Malek | 2001 | SO MILLAU N | FRA | 1:55:10 | 1170 | |
41 | GODEFROID Louis | 2001 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 1:55:53 | 1162 | |
42 | VLAOVIC Milan | 2000 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | 1:55:60 | 1161 | |
43 | CHENITI Anis | 1999 | CN POISSY | FRA | 1:55:73 | 1159 | |
44 | MROWINSKI Romain | 1994 | ASPTT MONTPELLIER | FRA | 1:55:76 | 1158 | |
45 | CARDOT Pierre | 2000 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | 1:55:85 | 1157 | |
46 | ROBERT Gregory | 2000 | AQUATIC CLUB DE L'EST REUNION | FRA | 1:55:94 | 1155 | |
47 | JANIN Florent | 1999 | CN CALÉDONIENS | FRA | 1:55:96 | 1155 | |
48 | CACHEUX Théo | 1997 | STADE CLERMONT NATATION | FRA | 1:56:17 | 1151 | |
49 | LAHRICHI Driss | 1997 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | 1:56:25 | 1150 | |
50 | ROIGNANT Aymeric | 1999 | ANGERS NATATION | FRA | 1:57:10 | 1136 | |
51 | BEROL Julien | 2001 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 1:57:63 | 1127 | |
52 | AISSAOUI Mohamed Firas | 2001 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 1:57:80 | 1124 | |
53 | HENRY Clément | 2000 | ES VITRY | FRA | 1:59:52 | 1095 | |
54 | PHANTSULAYA George | 2000 | U.S CRETEIL NATATION | FRA | 1:59:73 | 1092 | |
55 | CURIN Theo | 2000 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 2:48:54 | 435 | |
56 | SMETANINE David | 1974 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 3:19:34 | 173 | |
57 | SAMY Mohamed | 1997 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | - | Disq. | |
58 | TOMAC Mewen | 2001 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | - | Disq. | |
59 | MIGNON Clément | 1993 | CN MARSEILLE | FRA | - | Disq. | |
60 | STRAVIUS Jérémy | 1988 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | - | Disq. | |
61 | METELLA Mehdy | 1992 | CN MARSEILLE | FRA | - | Disq. |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DERACHE Alexandre | 1998 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | 1:48:35 | 1288 | |
2 | POTHAIN Jordan | 1994 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | 1:48:76 | 1280 | |
3 | FUCHS Roman | 1998 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | 1:49:00 | 1276 | |
4 | ATSU Jonathan | 1996 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 1:49:06 | 1275 | |
5 | MERESSE Remi | 1998 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 1:49:32 | 1270 | |
6 | BOURELLY Lorys | 1992 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 1:49:53 | 1267 | |
7 | SALVAN Hadrien | 1997 | MOUETTES DE PARIS | FRA | 1:49:86 | 1261 | |
8 | D'ORIANO Nicolas | 1997 | CN MARSEILLE | FRA | 1:49:87 | 1261 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BRENON Kyllian | 2000 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | 1:50:24 | 1254 | |
2 | SAGNES Hugo | 2001 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | 1:50:95 | 1242 | |
3 | GROSJEAN Hugo | 1999 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 1:51:05 | 1240 | |
4 | YEBBA Wissam-Amazigh | 2000 | CN NIORT | FRA | 1:52:03 | 1223 | |
5 | COIFFARD Florian | 1995 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 1:52:10 | 1221 | |
6 | PACO PEDRONI Tom | 1995 | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | FRA | 1:52:43 | 1216 | |
7 | TAUNAIS Maxime | 2000 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 1:52:51 | 1214 | |
8 | MELENNEC Alex | 1996 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | 1:52:98 | 1206 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | TESIC Enzo | 2000 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | 1:53:04 | 1205 | |
2 | CAVAILLE Alexandre | 2000 | CN CÉVENNES ALÈS | FRA | 1:53:57 | 1196 | |
3 | CACHOT Arthur | 2000 | CN ANTIBES | FRA | 1:53:62 | 1195 | |
4 | SCHIFFMANN Nathan | 2000 | GIRONDINS BORDEAUX | FRA | 1:53:69 | 1194 | |
5 | FOURNIER Pierrick | 2001 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 1:54:04 | 1188 | |
6 | ROUX Guillaume | 2001 | CN AVIGNON | FRA | 1:54:04 | 1188 | |
7 | TAYLAN Noyan | 2002 | STADE DE VANVES | FRA | 1:55:55 | 1162 | |
8 | AUNE Romain | 2000 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 1:56:00 | 1154 |