Régionale
CANET-EN-ROUSSILLON
Du Samedi 30 Juin 2018 au Lundi 02 Juillet 2018
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BREFUEL Simon | 1997 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | 2:09:23 | 1106 | |
2 | DUICAN Robert-Ionut | 2001 | NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES | FRA | 2:16:10 | 1012 | |
3 | HUGUET Mathis | 2001 | CNS ST-ESTÈVE | FRA | 2:17:83 | 990 | |
4 | CAUSSE Vincent | 2002 | CN CÉVENNES ALÈS | FRA | 2:18:07 | 986 | |
5 | PALMIE Hubert | 2001 | MONTAUBAN NATATION | FRA | 2:18:58 | 980 | |
6 | MELER Bastien | 2002 | MONTAUBAN NATATION | FRA | 2:19:09 | 973 | |
7 | PESQUET Sidney | 2001 | CN NARBONNE | FRA | 2:19:14 | 972 | |
8 | GUIGON Maxence | 2003 | CN CÉVENNES ALÈS | FRA | 2:19:63 | 966 | |
9 | BALSIER Lucas | 2002 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | 2:20:11 | 960 | |
10 | ELMALEH Sasha | 2003 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | 2:20:93 | 949 | |
11 | CHIOTTI Noah | 2003 | SO MILLAU N | FRA | 2:24:79 | 900 | |
12 | HERVET Dorian | 2002 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 2:25:82 | 887 | |
13 | FOUERT-POURET Axel | 2003 | CN CUGNAUX | FRA | 2:26:95 | 873 | |
14 | QUENESCOURT Tom | 2003 | TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO | FRA | 2:26:96 | 873 | |
15 | DELCHIDRE Ugo | 2003 | NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES | FRA | 2:27:03 | 872 | |
16 | JOURDA Dimitri | 2003 | GRAND RODEZ NATATION | FRA | 2:28:33 | 856 | |
17 | GIBBINS Percy | 2002 | C.N BEZIERS MEDITERRANEE | FRA | 2:28:39 | 855 | |
18 | MOURET Téo | 2003 | MONTPELLIER PAILLADE NATATION | FRA | 2:29:21 | 845 | |
19 | FOUQUET Damien | 2001 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 2:29:95 | 836 | |
20 | LAFORGUE Théo | 2002 | E.P SEMEAC TARBES NAT | FRA | 2:31:25 | 821 | |
21 | GUILBAUD Thomas | 2003 | CNS ST-ESTÈVE | FRA | 2:33:15 | 798 | |
22 | LAHUTTE Loïc | 2001 | TARBES NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | 2:34:11 | 787 | |
23 | VICENTE Quentin | 2003 | CASTRES SPORTS NAUTIQUES | FRA | 2:34:54 | 782 | |
24 | MAFFRE Florian | 2003 | US CARMAUX NATATION | FRA | 2:34:57 | 781 | |
25 | LEBLANC Lucas | 2003 | CN AUCH | FRA | 2:39:00 | 730 | |
26 | MALHERBE Lénaïc | 2003 | TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO | FRA | 2:39:98 | 719 | |
27 | MAILHE Florian | 2002 | C.N BEZIERS MEDITERRANEE | FRA | 2:48:23 | 629 | |
28 | ROBERT Sylvain | 1999 | AVENIR MURET NATATION | FRA | 2:49:42 | 617 | |
29 | MONTRIEUL Melvin | 2003 | CN LUNEL | FRA | - | Disq. |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BREFUEL Simon | 1997 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | 2:03:66 | 1185 | |
2 | GUIGON Maxence | 2003 | CN CÉVENNES ALÈS | FRA | 2:16:46 | 1008 | |
3 | CAUSSE Vincent | 2002 | CN CÉVENNES ALÈS | FRA | 2:16:64 | 1005 | |
4 | PALMIE Hubert | 2001 | MONTAUBAN NATATION | FRA | 2:17:08 | 999 | |
5 | HUGUET Mathis | 2001 | CNS ST-ESTÈVE | FRA | 2:17:76 | 990 | |
6 | MELER Bastien | 2002 | MONTAUBAN NATATION | FRA | 2:17:81 | 990 | |
7 | PESQUET Sidney | 2001 | CN NARBONNE | FRA | 2:19:33 | 970 | |
8 | BALSIER Lucas | 2002 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | 2:24:63 | 902 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ELMALEH Sasha | 2003 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | 2:19:05 | 974 | |
2 | HERVET Dorian | 2002 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 2:22:27 | 932 | |
3 | CHIOTTI Noah | 2003 | SO MILLAU N | FRA | 2:24:37 | 905 | |
4 | DELCHIDRE Ugo | 2003 | NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES | FRA | 2:25:19 | 895 | |
5 | FOUERT-POURET Axel | 2003 | CN CUGNAUX | FRA | 2:26:00 | 885 | |
6 | QUENESCOURT Tom | 2003 | TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO | FRA | 2:26:04 | 884 | |
7 | JOURDA Dimitri | 2003 | GRAND RODEZ NATATION | FRA | 2:26:06 | 884 | |
8 | GIBBINS Percy | 2002 | C.N BEZIERS MEDITERRANEE | FRA | 2:26:94 | 873 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MAFFRE Florian | 2003 | US CARMAUX NATATION | FRA | 2:24:80 | 900 | |
2 | MOURET Téo | 2003 | MONTPELLIER PAILLADE NATATION | FRA | 2:27:48 | 866 | |
3 | LAFORGUE Théo | 2002 | E.P SEMEAC TARBES NAT | FRA | 2:30:90 | 825 | |
4 | VICENTE Quentin | 2003 | CASTRES SPORTS NAUTIQUES | FRA | 2:33:27 | 797 | |
5 | LEBLANC Lucas | 2003 | CN AUCH | FRA | 2:33:64 | 792 | |
6 | GUILBAUD Thomas | 2003 | CNS ST-ESTÈVE | FRA | 2:34:35 | 784 | |
7 | MALHERBE Lénaïc | 2003 | TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO | FRA | 2:38:36 | 737 | |
8 | MAILHE Florian | 2002 | C.N BEZIERS MEDITERRANEE | FRA | 2:43:46 | 681 |