Régionale
CANET-EN-ROUSSILLON
Du Samedi 30 Juin 2018 au Lundi 02 Juillet 2018
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | PIGREE Analia | 2001 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | 0:28:26 | 1194 | |
2 | CROS Tiphaine | 2002 | NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES | FRA | 0:29:54 | 1112 | |
3 | ROQUES Jade | 2002 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | 0:29:55 | 1111 | |
4 | LEDUCQ Annette | 2004 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | 0:29:58 | 1110 | |
5 | RABAGLIA Noémie | 2001 | CN LUNEL | FRA | 0:29:78 | 1097 | |
6 | BOISSIN Salomé | 2000 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | 0:30:05 | 1080 | |
7 | NYPELS Chloé | 2000 | SO MILLAU N | FRA | 0:30:10 | 1077 | |
8 | PIRES Lisa | 2003 | NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES | FRA | 0:30:27 | 1066 | |
9 | PETIOT Orane | 2003 | CN CUGNAUX | FRA | 0:30:28 | 1066 | |
10 | JEHL Marina | 2001 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | 0:30:31 | 1064 | |
11 | CAYLA Romane | 2003 | MONTAUBAN NATATION | FRA | 0:30:36 | 1061 | |
12 | CRUZ Alice | 1999 | SO MILLAU N | FRA | 0:30:48 | 1053 | |
13 | NOUGARET Emilie | 1999 | CN LUNEL | FRA | 0:30:61 | 1046 | |
14 | MYKOLOW Anna | 2001 | MONTPELLIER PAILLADE NATATION | FRA | 0:30:62 | 1045 | |
15 | OLIVA Ambre | 2004 | CA PÉZENAS | FRA | 0:30:63 | 1044 | |
16 | AMIAR Sana | 2002 | CN CUGNAUX | FRA | 0:30:69 | 1041 | |
17 | CORDIER Alexandra | 1999 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | 0:30:81 | 1033 | |
18 | FALZON Elodie | 2003 | CN LUNEL | FRA | 0:30:96 | 1024 | |
19 | COLLIER Létizia | 2002 | NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES | FRA | 0:30:98 | 1023 | |
20 | GRACIA-GARAY Camille | 2003 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | 0:31:04 | 1019 | |
21 | BRAUN Chloé | 2004 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 0:31:06 | 1018 | |
22 | NEGRAO Catherine | 2001 | ASPTT MONTPELLIER | FRA | 0:31:07 | 1018 | |
23 | ARRIBAGÉ Lisa | 2002 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | 0:31:13 | 1014 | |
24 | DELCROS Emeline | 2001 | TARBES NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | 0:31:22 | 1008 | |
25 | HERNANDEZ Mathilde | 2004 | CN LUNEL | FRA | 0:31:23 | 1008 | |
26 | OLIVIER Emma | 2004 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | 0:31:25 | 1007 | |
27 | DELOUVRIER Ashley | 2002 | ALBI SPORTS AQUATIQUES | FRA | 0:31:26 | 1006 | |
28 | SINGLA Oceane | 2001 | MONTPELLIER PAILLADE NATATION | FRA | 0:31:38 | 999 | |
29 | SCHNEIDER Axelle | 2003 | CASTRES SPORTS NAUTIQUES | FRA | 0:31:39 | 998 | |
30 | WICHT Mélanie | 2002 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | 0:31:43 | 996 | |
31 | ROYER VIEL Léa | 2001 | MONTPELLIER PAILLADE NATATION | FRA | 0:31:56 | 988 | |
32 | GHILARDI Lisa | 1999 | CN CÉVENNES ALÈS | FRA | 0:31:61 | 985 | |
33 | AUSSET Anne | 2001 | MONTAUBAN NATATION | FRA | 0:31:67 | 982 | |
34 | ROURE CAMBE Romane | 2000 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | 0:31:70 | 980 | |
35 | CARVENNEC Gwenaëlle | 2001 | NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES | FRA | 0:31:80 | 974 | |
36 | GREZES Lucie | 2004 | MONTAUBAN NATATION | FRA | 0:31:82 | 973 | |
37 | PERU Romy | 2004 | NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES | FRA | 0:31:88 | 969 | |
38 | CHOLAT NAMY Lucile | 1999 | LAUDUN L'ARDOISE A.C | FRA | 0:31:99 | 963 | |
39 | CASELLAS Chloé | 2003 | SO MILLAU N | FRA | 0:32:01 | 962 | |
40 | PAUL Julie | 2001 | LAUDUN L'ARDOISE A.C | FRA | 0:32:06 | 959 | |
41 | AUDOUIN Oceane | 2004 | MONTAUBAN NATATION | FRA | 0:32:07 | 958 | |
42 | CRUSIOT Lisa | 2003 | CN NARBONNE | FRA | 0:32:07 | 958 | |
43 | MACIEL Manon | 2004 | ASPTT MONTPELLIER | FRA | 0:32:08 | 957 | |
44 | CARRERE Héloïse | 2003 | DAUPHINS BAGNÈRES-DE-BIGORRE | FRA | 0:32:21 | 950 | |
45 | ESPOSITO Cléa | 2003 | CN LUNEL | FRA | 0:32:23 | 949 | |
46 | VIDAL Margaux | 2002 | SO MILLAU N | FRA | 0:32:23 | 949 | |
47 | CAVE Annabelle | 2003 | CN CÉVENNES ALÈS | FRA | 0:32:23 | 949 | |
48 | ICHE Clémence | 2004 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | 0:32:26 | 947 | |
49 | JOUCLA Lila | 2004 | C.N MAZAMET AUSSILLON | FRA | 0:32:28 | 946 | |
50 | PEREIRA Lili | 2003 | SETE NATATION E.D.D | FRA | 0:32:30 | 945 | |
51 | COSTES Mareva | 2004 | SO MILLAU N | FRA | 0:32:34 | 942 | |
52 | MARCHANT Mona | 2002 | TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO | FRA | 0:32:34 | 942 | |
53 | COGNIEUX Aurore | 2004 | CN CUGNAUX | FRA | 0:32:36 | 941 | |
54 | PRIEST Lucy | 2003 | CAHORS NATATION | FRA | 0:32:37 | 941 | |
55 | OROS Klara | 2003 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | 0:32:37 | 941 | |
56 | CANO Maela | 2004 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 0:32:41 | 938 | |
57 | BARTHELEMY Cloé | 2003 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | 0:32:59 | 928 | |
58 | NIEL Joanne | 2004 | ASPTT MONTPELLIER | FRA | 0:32:62 | 926 | |
59 | RAKOTOARINORO Eva | 2003 | MONTPELLIER PAILLADE NATATION | FRA | 0:32:67 | 923 | |
60 | DEJEAN Mailys | 2002 | CN PAMIERS | FRA | 0:32:67 | 923 | |
61 | BRU Esther | 2003 | CASTRES SPORTS NAUTIQUES | FRA | 0:32:69 | 922 | |
62 | ALBAREDE Alix | 2000 | C.N MAZAMET AUSSILLON | FRA | 0:32:70 | 921 | |
63 | CLERMON Anastasia | 2003 | CN CUGNAUX | FRA | 0:32:74 | 919 | |
64 | KUNTZ Elodie | 2004 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | 0:32:75 | 919 | |
65 | CARAYON Coline | 2002 | US COLOMIERS NATATION | FRA | 0:32:77 | 917 | |
66 | DUFFAUT Eloise | 2004 | ASPTT MONTPELLIER | FRA | 0:32:78 | 917 | |
67 | LARET Fanny | 2001 | AC TRÈBES | FRA | 0:32:80 | 916 | |
68 | AMARI Anna | 2001 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | 0:32:80 | 916 | |
69 | FOURNIER Ambre | 2004 | CN CUGNAUX | FRA | 0:32:80 | 916 | |
70 | ASTOUL Amelia | 2002 | ALBI SPORTS AQUATIQUES | FRA | 0:32:87 | 912 | |
71 | TARDIEU Auriane | 2001 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | 0:32:97 | 906 | |
72 | BAILLEUX Fiona | 2004 | SETE NATATION E.D.D | FRA | 0:33:02 | 903 | |
73 | HERVOUET Ludivine | 2001 | ALBI SPORTS AQUATIQUES | FRA | 0:33:13 | 897 | |
74 | FACQUET Perrine | 2001 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | 0:33:15 | 896 | |
75 | BOULET Lola | 2003 | EVEIL MENDE NATATION | FRA | 0:33:15 | 896 | |
76 | MOY Juliette | 2002 | AS VILLENEUVE-LÈS-AVIGNON | FRA | 0:33:18 | 894 | |
77 | BRUEL Emma | 2003 | US COLOMIERS NATATION | FRA | 0:33:22 | 892 | |
78 | LAURY Emma | 2002 | GRAND RODEZ NATATION | FRA | 0:33:23 | 891 | |
79 | ROBLET Camille | 2003 | LAUDUN L'ARDOISE A.C | FRA | 0:33:26 | 890 | |
80 | PIENNE Laura | 2001 | CN CARCASSONNE | FRA | 0:33:28 | 888 | |
81 | ACOSTA-DEMARCO Anabella | 2004 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | 0:33:28 | 888 | |
82 | BLAES Alexandra | 2002 | C.N MAZAMET AUSSILLON | FRA | 0:33:29 | 888 | |
83 | AUBIN Enora | 2002 | ASPTT MONTPELLIER | FRA | 0:33:34 | 885 | |
84 | LANET Mathilde | 2001 | AVENIR MURET NATATION | FRA | 0:33:36 | 884 | |
85 | BRINDEL Romane | 2002 | MONTAUBAN NATATION | FRA | 0:33:43 | 880 | |
86 | RIGOLLET-BOULONGEOT Marion | 2001 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | 0:33:44 | 879 | |
87 | GOMES Gwenaelle | 2003 | C.N MAZAMET AUSSILLON | FRA | 0:33:47 | 878 | |
88 | GARCIA Julie | 2004 | CN LUNEL | FRA | 0:33:48 | 877 | |
89 | ESTAMPE Alizee | 2003 | ALBI SPORTS AQUATIQUES | FRA | 0:33:52 | 875 | |
90 | NEGUERUELA Noémie | 2000 | CN CUGNAUX | FRA | 0:33:61 | 870 | |
91 | DA CUNHA-BARDOT Elisa | 2001 | CN NARBONNE | FRA | 0:33:64 | 868 | |
92 | BENEZECH Cloey | 2000 | CN NARBONNE | FRA | 0:33:68 | 866 | |
93 | JOKMANOVIC Emma | 2002 | C.N BEZIERS MEDITERRANEE | FRA | 0:33:75 | 862 | |
94 | POUTEAU Emmanuelle | 2003 | ASPTT MONTPELLIER | FRA | 0:33:77 | 861 | |
95 | RAYNAL Charlotte | 2002 | ASPTT MONTPELLIER | FRA | 0:33:79 | 860 | |
96 | GILBERT Ines | 2000 | TOULOUSE ATHLETIC CLUB | FRA | 0:33:86 | 856 | |
97 | ROMEU Justine | 2000 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | 0:33:89 | 854 | |
98 | MOREL Juliette | 2002 | NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES | FRA | 0:33:93 | 852 | |
99 | REMY Agathe | 2001 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | 0:33:98 | 849 | |
100 | BIGÉ Maélinn | 2001 | AVENIR MURET NATATION | FRA | 0:34:01 | 848 | |
101 | MARLET SARRA Amelie | 2003 | MONTAUBAN NATATION | FRA | 0:34:08 | 844 | |
102 | REMY Manon | 2000 | NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES | FRA | 0:34:08 | 844 | |
103 | NEBOUT Fanni | 2002 | C.N BEZIERS MEDITERRANEE | FRA | 0:34:17 | 839 | |
104 | DURAN-CARRERE Ingrid | 2002 | E.P SEMEAC TARBES NAT | FRA | 0:34:17 | 839 | |
105 | MALET Fiona | 2003 | EVEIL MENDE NATATION | FRA | 0:34:19 | 838 | |
106 | MIQUEL Manon | 2002 | CN AUCH | FRA | 0:34:28 | 833 | |
107 | BATHEDOU Julie | 2003 | MONTAUBAN NATATION | FRA | 0:34:28 | 833 | |
108 | GLANGETAS Cecile | 2001 | CN NARBONNE | FRA | 0:34:29 | 832 | |
109 | DE PRADA Lou-Ann | 2003 | TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO | FRA | 0:34:31 | 831 | |
110 | HALM Célia | 2002 | TARBES NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | 0:34:32 | 831 | |
111 | BIARD-SIMON Charlotte | 2003 | CN CARCASSONNE | FRA | 0:34:33 | 830 | |
112 | ESTIVALET Vanessa | 2004 | AVENIR MURET NATATION | FRA | 0:34:43 | 825 | |
113 | VERDEIL Eugenie | 2004 | C.N MAZAMET AUSSILLON | FRA | 0:34:44 | 824 | |
114 | EL FOUNOUN Ines | 2004 | CN LUNEL | FRA | 0:34:47 | 823 | |
115 | MONLOUIS-BONNAIRE Léna | 2004 | US COLOMIERS NATATION | FRA | 0:34:52 | 820 | |
116 | RIGOLLET-BOULONGEOT Justine | 2003 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | 0:34:53 | 819 | |
117 | BOUVILLE Pauline | 2002 | CN PAMIERS | FRA | 0:34:62 | 814 | |
118 | PISTUDDI Rose | 2003 | DAUPHINS CLERMONT-L'HÉRAULT | FRA | 0:34:64 | 813 | |
119 | MERESSE-GUILLAUME Juliette | 2001 | TARBES NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | 0:34:74 | 808 | |
120 | SLAMANI Marina | 2002 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | 0:34:87 | 801 | |
121 | THERAULAZ Mareeva | 2002 | CN LIMOUX | FRA | 0:35:03 | 792 | |
122 | GARCIA Agathe | 2002 | DAUPHINS CLERMONT-L'HÉRAULT | FRA | 0:35:08 | 790 | |
123 | ROQUES Celine | 2001 | SPORTING CLUB GRAULHET | FRA | 0:35:34 | 776 | |
124 | FERRAND Lea | 2002 | C.N MAZAMET AUSSILLON | FRA | 0:35:34 | 776 | |
125 | VIEILLE-PETIT Emilie | 2000 | TARBES NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | 0:35:56 | 764 | |
126 | FABRE Clémence | 2002 | C.N MAZAMET AUSSILLON | FRA | 0:35:63 | 761 | |
127 | FOX Poppy | 2002 | CN NARBONNE | FRA | 0:35:67 | 759 | |
128 | ISRAËL Margaux | 2001 | CN ATLANTIE | FRA | 0:35:68 | 758 | |
129 | ESPOSITO Lauriane | 2001 | CN LUNEL | FRA | 0:35:75 | 754 | |
130 | PELTIER Morgane | 2001 | CAHORS NATATION | FRA | 0:35:76 | 754 | |
131 | SUBRA Jeanne | 2004 | DAUPHINS BAGNÈRES-DE-BIGORRE | FRA | 0:35:78 | 753 | |
132 | ROSSI Clelia | 2004 | LOURDES NATATION | FRA | 0:35:84 | 750 | |
133 | MECHIECHE-PUJOL Chloé | 2001 | CN CARCASSONNE | FRA | 0:35:86 | 749 | |
134 | BRICE Maria | 2004 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | 0:35:86 | 749 | |
135 | REMY Alice | 2002 | AC TRÈBES | FRA | 0:35:90 | 747 | |
136 | GUERIN Mathilde | 2004 | C.N MAZAMET AUSSILLON | FRA | 0:36:15 | 734 | |
137 | MARCHANT Roxane | 2001 | TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO | FRA | 0:36:24 | 729 | |
138 | LLANTIA Noemie | 2004 | CNS ST-ESTÈVE | FRA | 0:36:58 | 712 | |
139 | GLEIZES Lucie | 2003 | FRONTIGNAN NEPTUNE OLYMPIQUE | FRA | 0:36:66 | 708 | |
140 | POSTIGO Paloma | 2004 | CN AUCH | FRA | 0:36:77 | 702 | |
141 | BRETHOME Telma | 2003 | DAUPHINS BAGNÈRES-DE-BIGORRE | FRA | 0:36:84 | 699 | |
142 | DELBOEUF Léa | 2002 | EVEIL MENDE NATATION | FRA | 0:36:86 | 698 | |
143 | BARTHE Emma | 2004 | CN CARCASSONNE | FRA | 0:37:14 | 684 | |
144 | FRARESSO Marion | 2002 | AVENIR MURET NATATION | FRA | 0:37:20 | 681 | |
145 | LUCAS Océane | 2003 | AVENIR MURET NATATION | FRA | 0:37:44 | 669 | |
146 | MOURLIN Sarah | 2001 | LOURDES NATATION | FRA | 0:37:55 | 664 | |
147 | LOUSTEAU Romy | 2000 | LOURDES NATATION | FRA | 0:37:89 | 647 | |
148 | LOUGE Héléna | 2003 | CN LANNEMEZAN | FRA | 0:37:96 | 644 | |
149 | BARRAU Emiliana | 2000 | C.N DE ST-AFFRIQUE | FRA | 0:37:97 | 643 | |
150 | LLONCH Guillemette | 2001 | CAHORS NATATION | FRA | 0:38:04 | 640 | |
151 | CUBIZOLLES Morgane | 2003 | CN ATLANTIE | FRA | 0:38:22 | 631 | |
152 | CISNEROS Leila-Bianca | 2002 | CN NARBONNE | FRA | 0:38:58 | 614 | |
153 | LHOMMEL Coralie | 2001 | COMMINGES MARSOUINS | FRA | 0:38:67 | 610 | |
154 | PICCOLO Enora | 2004 | LOURDES NATATION | FRA | 0:38:85 | 602 | |
155 | MICHEL Pénélope | 2002 | CN ATLANTIE | FRA | 0:39:04 | 593 | |
156 | BRAUD Maud | 2004 | CN LANNEMEZAN | FRA | 0:39:21 | 585 | |
157 | LOUSTEAU Norah | 2004 | LOURDES NATATION | FRA | 0:39:40 | 577 | |
158 | BORDES Ines | 2004 | AVENIR MURET NATATION | FRA | 0:40:56 | 525 | |
159 | LAVANTES Zoe | 2001 | LOURDES NATATION | FRA | 0:41:32 | 493 | |
160 | HUGON Charline | 2003 | BEAUCAIRE TARASCON AC | FRA | 0:41:38 | 490 | |
161 | GRILLON Élodie | 2003 | TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO | FRA | 0:42:01 | 464 | |
162 | BAULIER Emilie | 2000 | CN LUNEL | FRA | - | Disq. | |
163 | BERNARD Louise | 1999 | MONTPELLIER PAILLADE NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. | |
164 | IMBERT Benedicte | 2003 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | - | Disq. |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | PIGREE Analia | 2001 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | 0:28:16 | 1201 | |
2 | LEDUCQ Annette | 2004 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | 0:29:20 | 1134 | |
3 | CROS Tiphaine | 2002 | NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES | FRA | 0:29:25 | 1130 | |
4 | ROQUES Jade | 2002 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | 0:29:25 | 1130 | |
5 | RABAGLIA Noémie | 2001 | CN LUNEL | FRA | 0:29:53 | 1113 | |
6 | BOISSIN Salomé | 2000 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | 0:29:83 | 1094 | |
7 | PIRES Lisa | 2003 | NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES | FRA | 0:29:94 | 1087 | |
8 | NYPELS Chloé | 2000 | SO MILLAU N | FRA | 0:30:40 | 1058 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | JEHL Marina | 2001 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | 0:29:87 | 1091 | |
2 | CRUZ Alice | 1999 | SO MILLAU N | FRA | 0:29:93 | 1088 | |
3 | MYKOLOW Anna | 2001 | MONTPELLIER PAILLADE NATATION | FRA | 0:30:23 | 1069 | |
4 | NOUGARET Emilie | 1999 | CN LUNEL | FRA | 0:30:23 | 1069 | |
5 | OLIVA Ambre | 2004 | CA PÉZENAS | FRA | 0:30:29 | 1065 | |
6 | PETIOT Orane | 2003 | CN CUGNAUX | FRA | 0:30:33 | 1063 | |
7 | CAYLA Romane | 2003 | MONTAUBAN NATATION | FRA | 0:30:36 | 1061 | |
8 | AMIAR Sana | 2002 | CN CUGNAUX | FRA | 0:30:46 | 1055 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GRACIA-GARAY Camille | 2003 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | 0:30:45 | 1055 | |
2 | HERNANDEZ Mathilde | 2004 | CN LUNEL | FRA | 0:30:66 | 1042 | |
3 | FALZON Elodie | 2003 | CN LUNEL | FRA | 0:30:85 | 1031 | |
4 | BRAUN Chloé | 2004 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 0:30:87 | 1030 | |
5 | OLIVIER Emma | 2004 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | 0:31:02 | 1021 | |
6 | SCHNEIDER Axelle | 2003 | CASTRES SPORTS NAUTIQUES | FRA | 0:31:07 | 1018 | |
7 | PERU Romy | 2004 | NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES | FRA | 0:31:47 | 994 | |
8 | GREZES Lucie | 2004 | MONTAUBAN NATATION | FRA | 0:31:78 | 975 |