1 |
ALMEIDA Julia |
1998 |
CERCLE DES NAGEURS DE TALENCE |
FRA |
0:26:27 |
1211 |
|
2 |
BLANC Ludivine |
1995 |
MONTPELLIER ANUC |
FRA |
0:26:46 |
1197 |
|
3 |
HENRAS-MAROUF Alix |
2001 |
DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC |
FRA |
0:26:86 |
1168 |
|
4 |
COSTE Julie |
1998 |
DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC |
FRA |
0:26:88 |
1166 |
|
5 |
FROUIN Meghan |
2001 |
CLUB AQUATIQUE CHOLETAIS |
FRA |
0:26:96 |
1161 |
|
6 |
PINSOLLE Célia |
2003 |
BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS |
FRA |
0:27:11 |
1150 |
|
7 |
PIGREE Analia |
2001 |
CANET 66 NATATION |
FRA |
0:27:27 |
1138 |
|
8 |
TESSARIOL Lucile |
2004 |
SA MÉRIGNAC |
FRA |
0:27:30 |
1136 |
|
9 |
SGARAMELLA Clara |
2001 |
DAUPHINS D'ANNECY |
FRA |
0:27:31 |
1136 |
|
10 |
ROYER VIEL Léa |
2001 |
MONTPELLIER PAILLADE NATATION |
FRA |
0:27:33 |
1134 |
|
11 |
MATTHEWS Rebecca |
1993 |
SU AGEN |
FRA |
0:27:60 |
1115 |
|
12 |
GUILLARME Maud |
2000 |
ASPTT MONTPELLIER |
FRA |
0:27:66 |
1111 |
|
13 |
BOUTBIEN Jeanne |
1999 |
GIRONDINS BORDEAUX |
FRA |
0:27:72 |
1107 |
|
14 |
BEN KHELIL Farah |
1998 |
SO MILLAU N |
FRA |
0:27:76 |
1104 |
|
15 |
DELCROS Emeline |
2001 |
TARBES NAUTIC CLUB |
FRA |
0:27:80 |
1101 |
|
16 |
DE GASPERI Chloé |
1998 |
ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE |
FRA |
0:27:82 |
1100 |
|
17 |
JEHL Marina |
2001 |
CANET 66 NATATION |
FRA |
0:27:83 |
1099 |
|
18 |
TARROUX Zoé |
2000 |
GRAND RODEZ NATATION |
FRA |
0:27:89 |
1095 |
|
19 |
CROS Tiphaine |
2002 |
NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES |
FRA |
0:27:93 |
1092 |
|
20 |
LOWE Vera |
2000 |
MONTPELLIER ANUC |
FRA |
0:27:93 |
1092 |
|
21 |
SCHNEIDER Alyzée |
2001 |
CASTRES SPORTS NAUTIQUES |
FRA |
0:28:15 |
1077 |
|
22 |
COMBETTES Oceane |
2002 |
MONTAUBAN NATATION |
FRA |
0:28:21 |
1072 |
|
23 |
DUBERT Chloé |
2001 |
ASC PESSAC-ALOUETTE |
FRA |
0:28:38 |
1061 |
|
24 |
BLANCHARD Charlotte |
2000 |
SPN POITIERS |
FRA |
0:28:43 |
1057 |
|
25 |
SERRAMOGLIA Kelia |
1995 |
ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE |
FRA |
0:28:47 |
1054 |
|
26 |
ROIG Catalina |
2003 |
CANET 66 NATATION |
FRA |
0:28:51 |
1052 |
|
27 |
GARCIA Julie |
2004 |
CN LUNEL |
FRA |
0:28:52 |
1051 |
|
28 |
FAKHEUR Samial |
1998 |
ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE |
FRA |
0:28:53 |
1050 |
|
29 |
GALTAYRIES Sandra |
1998 |
SA MÉRIGNAC |
FRA |
0:28:63 |
1044 |
|
30 |
ROBIN Cheyenne |
2004 |
ASPTT LIMOGES |
FRA |
0:28:66 |
1041 |
|
31 |
CHAUFFOURIER Eva |
2002 |
BIARRITZ OLYMPIQUE |
FRA |
0:28:69 |
1039 |
|
32 |
COLLIER Létizia |
2002 |
NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES |
FRA |
0:28:71 |
1038 |
|
33 |
DJOUDI Inès |
2002 |
SPN POITIERS |
FRA |
0:28:73 |
1037 |
|
34 |
PAULET Lilou |
2002 |
CN LUNEL |
FRA |
0:28:74 |
1036 |
|
35 |
HEMBERGER Carla |
2004 |
CANET 66 NATATION |
FRA |
0:28:77 |
1034 |
|
36 |
BOURGEOIS Elena |
2003 |
ASPTT LIMOGES |
FRA |
0:28:79 |
1033 |
|
37 |
DELOUES Julia |
2001 |
ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE |
FRA |
0:28:81 |
1031 |
|
38 |
GRIMAUD Nolwenn |
2002 |
UNION ST-BRUNO BORDEAUX |
FRA |
0:28:82 |
1031 |
|
39 |
LIALY Emma |
2004 |
CERCLE DES NAGEURS SAINTES |
FRA |
0:28:83 |
1030 |
|
40 |
COLOMBIER Olivia |
2004 |
CANET 66 NATATION |
FRA |
0:29:03 |
1016 |
|
41 |
SICHEL Lisa |
2002 |
GIRONDINS BORDEAUX |
FRA |
0:29:10 |
1012 |
|
42 |
DELOUVRIER Ashley |
2002 |
ALBI SPORTS AQUATIQUES |
FRA |
0:29:10 |
1012 |
|
43 |
DUVALLET Tyffaine |
2003 |
FRONTIGNAN NEPTUNE OLYMPIQUE |
FRA |
0:29:11 |
1011 |
|
44 |
PEREIRA Lili |
2003 |
SETE NATATION E.D.D |
FRA |
0:29:11 |
1011 |
|
45 |
BARTHELEMY Cloé |
2003 |
MONTPELLIER ANUC |
FRA |
0:29:13 |
1010 |
|
46 |
NEGRAO Catherine |
2001 |
ASPTT MONTPELLIER |
FRA |
0:29:14 |
1009 |
|
47 |
ROQUES Jade |
2002 |
MONTPELLIER ANUC |
FRA |
0:29:14 |
1009 |
|
48 |
BEAUVILLIERS Leana |
2001 |
CNS ST-ESTÈVE |
FRA |
0:29:20 |
1005 |
|
49 |
ANDRIAMIHAFY Fitie |
2003 |
DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC |
FRA |
0:29:22 |
1004 |
|
50 |
OSVALD Eva |
2002 |
MONTPELLIER ANUC |
FRA |
0:29:22 |
1004 |
|
51 |
REMBERT Eléonore |
2001 |
MONTPELLIER ANUC |
FRA |
0:29:24 |
1002 |
|
52 |
MENDES Charlie |
2003 |
CLUB DES NAGEURS DE BRIVE |
FRA |
0:29:25 |
1002 |
|
53 |
CLERC Enola |
2003 |
CANARDS LA ROCHELLE |
FRA |
0:29:33 |
996 |
|
54 |
FOURCADIER Agathe |
2003 |
GRAND RODEZ NATATION |
FRA |
0:29:46 |
988 |
|
55 |
MARCO Manon |
2001 |
ALBI SPORTS AQUATIQUES |
FRA |
0:29:47 |
987 |
|
56 |
SALERE Celia |
2003 |
CLUB DES NAGEURS DE BRIVE |
FRA |
0:29:52 |
984 |
|
57 |
PIRES Lisa |
2003 |
NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES |
FRA |
0:29:64 |
976 |
|
58 |
DARS Tessa |
2003 |
AS LA TESTE |
FRA |
0:29:69 |
972 |
|
59 |
OLIVIER Emma |
2004 |
MONTPELLIER ANUC |
FRA |
0:29:70 |
972 |
|
60 |
MONLOUIS-BONNAIRE Léna |
2004 |
US COLOMIERS NATATION |
FRA |
0:29:76 |
968 |
|
61 |
LOPEZ Lisa |
2000 |
OLORON NATATION 64 |
FRA |
0:29:77 |
967 |
|
62 |
COSTE Mathilde |
2003 |
AS AMBARÈS |
FRA |
0:29:84 |
963 |
|
63 |
ROCHAIS Albane |
2002 |
SPN POITIERS |
FRA |
0:29:90 |
959 |
|
64 |
COUZI Juliette |
2003 |
TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO |
FRA |
0:29:90 |
959 |
|
65 |
COSTES Mareva |
2004 |
SO MILLAU N |
FRA |
0:29:98 |
953 |
|
66 |
PLAINO Lisa |
2003 |
CLUB DES NAGEURS DE BRIVE |
FRA |
0:30:01 |
951 |
|
67 |
GEORGE Isis |
2003 |
DAUPHINS ST-PIERRE-DU-MONT |
FRA |
0:30:20 |
939 |
|
68 |
RAUX Zoé |
2002 |
CANARDS LA ROCHELLE |
FRA |
0:30:20 |
939 |
|
69 |
NSANG Ambre |
1999 |
ORTHEZ MOURENX NATATION |
FRA |
- |
Disq. |
|