Départementale
ALÈS
Le Samedi 07 Octobre 2017
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FILIPPI Morgane | 1997 | ASPTT MONTPELLIER | FRA | 0:30:46 | 1055 | |
2 | DEBERGHES Fanny | 1994 | ASPTT MONTPELLIER | FRA | 0:30:61 | 1046 | |
3 | FERNANDEZ Léa | 2000 | CN CÉVENNES ALÈS | FRA | 0:30:86 | 1030 | |
4 | CROS Tiphaine | 2002 | NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES | FRA | 0:31:21 | 1009 | |
5 | CHEMOUNI Lison | 1998 | NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES | FRA | 0:31:25 | 1007 | |
6 | GUILLARME Maud | 2000 | ASPTT MONTPELLIER | FRA | 0:31:50 | 992 | |
7 | COLLIER Létizia | 2002 | NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES | FRA | 0:32:10 | 956 | |
8 | PERU Romy | 2004 | NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES | FRA | 0:32:14 | 954 | |
9 | ROBLET Camille | 2003 | LAUDUN L'ARDOISE A.C | FRA | 0:32:28 | 946 | |
10 | CAVE Annabelle | 2003 | CN CÉVENNES ALÈS | FRA | 0:32:38 | 940 | |
11 | BONIFAS Louise | 2003 | NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES | FRA | 0:32:48 | 934 | |
12 | COLLIER Emilie | 2000 | NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES | FRA | 0:32:65 | 924 | |
13 | PAUL Julie | 2001 | LAUDUN L'ARDOISE A.C | FRA | 0:32:65 | 924 | |
14 | LAFOND Sonia | 2001 | CN CÉVENNES ALÈS | FRA | 0:32:96 | 907 | |
15 | BAQUET Rosanna | 1999 | ASPTT MONTPELLIER | FRA | 0:33:08 | 900 | |
16 | VERDON Sylvine | 2004 | CN CÉVENNES ALÈS | FRA | 0:33:89 | 854 | |
17 | LADREYT Laura | 2003 | CN CÉVENNES ALÈS | FRA | 0:34:46 | 823 | |
18 | MOREL Juliette | 2002 | NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES | FRA | 0:34:61 | 815 | |
19 | HERAUD Julia | 2004 | BEAUCAIRE TARASCON AC | FRA | 0:34:64 | 813 | |
20 | BUONOMO Carla | 2001 | CN CÉVENNES ALÈS | FRA | 0:34:97 | 796 | |
21 | DEPETRI France | 2002 | CN CÉVENNES ALÈS | FRA | 0:35:55 | 765 | |
22 | MICHELON Romi | 2004 | BEAUCAIRE TARASCON AC | FRA | 0:35:86 | 749 | |
23 | LE GALL Valentine | 2003 | CN CÉVENNES ALÈS | FRA | 0:36:00 | 741 | |
24 | COVERNALE Flora | 2002 | CN CÉVENNES ALÈS | FRA | 0:36:26 | 728 | |
25 | POTEL Maëlys | 2004 | CN CÉVENNES ALÈS | FRA | 0:36:51 | 715 | |
26 | LECLAIRE Melanie | 2003 | BEAUCAIRE TARASCON AC | FRA | 0:36:61 | 710 | |
27 | CAMPOS Maïlyss | 2004 | CN CÉVENNES ALÈS | FRA | 0:36:90 | 696 | |
28 | MAES Ninah | 2002 | NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES | FRA | 0:37:57 | 663 | |
29 | MIGOULE Valentine | 2002 | CN CÉVENNES ALÈS | FRA | 0:38:20 | 632 | |
30 | SCRIVENS Rebecca | 2002 | CN CÉVENNES ALÈS | FRA | 0:38:23 | 631 | |
31 | MASSEGUIN Noémie | 2002 | CN CÉVENNES ALÈS | FRA | 0:38:66 | 611 | |
32 | GIRONES Anna | 2002 | LAUDUN L'ARDOISE A.C | FRA | 0:38:81 | 604 | |
33 | GUERMOUCHE Ines | 2002 | BEAUCAIRE TARASCON AC | FRA | 0:40:87 | 512 | |
34 | TELLIER Lily | 2004 | LAUDUN L'ARDOISE A.C | FRA | 0:42:03 | 463 | |
35 | JENKINS Anaëlle | 2004 | CN CÉVENNES ALÈS | FRA | 0:43:34 | 411 | |
36 | HUGON Charline | 2003 | BEAUCAIRE TARASCON AC | FRA | 0:45:67 | 327 | |
37 | ROSANO Oceane | 1998 | BEAUCAIRE TARASCON AC | FRA | - | Disq. | |
38 | KHAMARI Inès | 2004 | NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES | FRA | - | Disq. | |
39 | PREVOT Claire | 2004 | LAUDUN L'ARDOISE A.C | FRA | - | Disq. |