Départementale
MONTPELLIER
Le Samedi 24 Janvier 2009
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FULTON Benjamin | 1996 | ASPTT MONTPELLIER | FRA | 0:37:57 | 834 | |
2 | BERTUEL Dorian | 1996 | DAUPHINS FC SÈTE | FRA | 0:40:30 | 711 | |
3 | BORIE Dimitri | 1996 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | 0:42:77 | 607 | |
4 | DUNAND Léo | 1996 | ASPTT MONTPELLIER | FRA | 0:43:15 | 592 | |
5 | DUMAZER Mathias | 1996 | ASPTT MONTPELLIER | FRA | 0:43:46 | 580 | |
6 | DO CARMO Denis | 1996 | DAUPHINS FC SÈTE | FRA | 0:43:71 | 570 | |
7 | AUBATERRE Théo | 1997 | MONTPELLIER PAILLADE NATATION | FRA | 0:45:18 | 515 | |
8 | MORAGUES Thomas | 1996 | MONTPELLIER PAILLADE NATATION | FRA | 0:45:49 | 503 | |
9 | NADIM Youness | 1998 | DAUPHINS FC SÈTE | FRA | 0:46:43 | 469 | |
10 | LOPINOT Clement | 1996 | DAUPHINS FC SÈTE | FRA | 0:46:63 | 462 | |
11 | DODIN Quentin | 1997 | ASPTT MONTPELLIER | FRA | 0:46:81 | 456 | |
12 | LOPEZ Loïc | 1999 | MONTPELLIER PAILLADE NATATION | FRA | 0:47:24 | 441 | |
13 | PELLETIER Samuel | 1997 | ASPTT MONTPELLIER | FRA | 0:47:30 | 439 | |
14 | CAUMETTE David | 1997 | DAUPHINS FC SÈTE | FRA | 0:47:49 | 433 | |
15 | MEURANT Mathieu | 1997 | ASPTT MONTPELLIER | FRA | 0:49:18 | 377 | |
16 | MEYRE Thomas | 1999 | MONTPELLIER PAILLADE NATATION | FRA | 0:49:28 | 374 | |
17 | DANTJOU Thomas | 1998 | CA PÉZENAS | FRA | 0:49:34 | 372 | |
18 | PIGNATARO Christophe | 1997 | DAUPHINS FC SÈTE | FRA | 0:49:38 | 371 | |
19 | CALISTRI Jules | 1998 | DAUPHINS FC SÈTE | FRA | 0:50:47 | 338 | |
20 | CARCASSES Baptiste | 1997 | DAUPHINS FC SÈTE | FRA | 0:51:29 | 313 | |
21 | PACULL-MARQUIE Mark-Elliott | 1998 | FRONTIGNAN NEPTUNE OLYMPIQUE | FRA | 0:51:46 | 309 | |
22 | VIALETTES Dylan | 1999 | CA PÉZENAS | FRA | 0:51:49 | 308 | |
23 | ABEGG Hugo | 1998 | CN LUNEL | FRA | 0:53:01 | 266 | |
24 | LAVILLENEUVE Théo | 1997 | FRONTIGNAN NEPTUNE OLYMPIQUE | FRA | 0:53:71 | 247 | |
25 | BACONNET Victor | 1999 | ASPTT MONTPELLIER | FRA | 0:54:05 | 239 | |
26 | MALLIE Quentin | 1998 | AASS SECTION NATATION AGDE | FRA | 0:54:05 | 239 | |
27 | MOYANO Alban | 1998 | CA PÉZENAS | FRA | 0:54:52 | 227 | |
28 | BARLAGUET Pierrick | 1999 | CN LUNEL | FRA | 0:55:40 | 206 | |
29 | ROCHETTE Gaétan | 1999 | MONTPELLIER PAILLADE NATATION | FRA | 0:56:18 | 188 | |
30 | GUIOT Paul-Antoine | 1997 | DAUPHINS FC SÈTE | FRA | 0:56:60 | 179 | |
31 | DESCAMPS Alexandre | 1999 | DAUPHINS FC SÈTE | FRA | 0:56:91 | 172 | |
32 | COLIN Arthur | 1999 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | 0:58:36 | 143 | |
33 | BERTRAND Laurian | 1999 | FRONTIGNAN NEPTUNE OLYMPIQUE | FRA | 0:58:65 | 137 | |
34 | MARTINEZ Calvin | 1998 | CN LUNEL | FRA | - | Disq. |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FULTON Benjamin | 1996 | ASPTT MONTPELLIER | FRA | 0:36:39 | 891 | |
2 | BERTUEL Dorian | 1996 | DAUPHINS FC SÈTE | FRA | 0:40:77 | 690 | |
3 | DUNAND Léo | 1996 | ASPTT MONTPELLIER | FRA | 0:43:03 | 597 | |
4 | DUMAZER Mathias | 1996 | ASPTT MONTPELLIER | FRA | 0:44:00 | 559 | |
5 | BORIE Dimitri | 1996 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | 0:44:02 | 558 | |
6 | DO CARMO Denis | 1996 | DAUPHINS FC SÈTE | FRA | 0:44:09 | 556 | |
7 | NADIM Youness | 1998 | DAUPHINS FC SÈTE | FRA | 0:45:37 | 508 | |
8 | AUBATERRE Théo | 1997 | MONTPELLIER PAILLADE NATATION | FRA | 0:45:63 | 498 | |
9 | LOPEZ Loïc | 1999 | MONTPELLIER PAILLADE NATATION | FRA | 0:45:92 | 488 | |
10 | MORAGUES Thomas | 1996 | MONTPELLIER PAILLADE NATATION | FRA | 0:47:25 | 441 | |
11 | DANTJOU Thomas | 1998 | CA PÉZENAS | FRA | 0:49:04 | 382 | |
12 | MEYRE Thomas | 1999 | MONTPELLIER PAILLADE NATATION | FRA | 0:49:84 | 357 | |
13 | CALISTRI Jules | 1998 | DAUPHINS FC SÈTE | FRA | 0:50:65 | 332 | |
14 | PACULL-MARQUIE Mark-Elliott | 1998 | FRONTIGNAN NEPTUNE OLYMPIQUE | FRA | 0:51:41 | 310 | |
15 | ABEGG Hugo | 1998 | CN LUNEL | FRA | - | Disq. |