Départementale
LUNEL
Le Dimanche 01 Fevrier 2009
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MAUREL Sonia | 1996 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | 0:34:70 | 1034 | |
2 | MARUEJOULS Fanny | 1996 | DAUPHINS FC SÈTE | FRA | 0:36:19 | 953 | |
3 | LOPEZ Solenn | 1996 | MONTPELLIER PAILLADE NATATION | FRA | 0:36:25 | 950 | |
4 | CASTELLON Orianne | 1996 | ASPTT MONTPELLIER | FRA | 0:36:44 | 940 | |
5 | FAFET Carmen | 1997 | DAUPHINS FC SÈTE | FRA | 0:36:54 | 934 | |
6 | BENOIT Amandine | 1996 | MONTPELLIER PAILLADE NATATION | FRA | 0:36:58 | 932 | |
7 | MESURE Léa | 1996 | ASPTT MONTPELLIER | FRA | 0:37:19 | 901 | |
8 | XAVIER Lea | 1996 | ASPTT MONTPELLIER | FRA | 0:37:23 | 898 | |
9 | REMEYSE Agathe | 1996 | DAUPHINS FC SÈTE | FRA | 0:37:52 | 884 | |
10 | TAHAR Sarah | 1996 | CN LUNEL | FRA | 0:37:65 | 877 | |
11 | BENQUE Marine | 1997 | ASPTT MONTPELLIER | FRA | 0:37:76 | 871 | |
12 | CAUSSE Pauline | 1997 | DAUPHINS FC SÈTE | FRA | 0:38:02 | 858 | |
13 | GRANDGIRARD Julianne | 1996 | ASPTT MONTPELLIER | FRA | 0:38:10 | 854 | |
14 | BONNET-ZAHEDI Sélène | 1997 | CN LUNEL | FRA | 0:38:87 | 816 | |
15 | FERRIERES Laura | 1996 | MONTPELLIER PAILLADE NATATION | FRA | 0:39:74 | 773 | |
16 | LE DALL Ambre | 1996 | MONTPELLIER PAILLADE NATATION | FRA | 0:39:88 | 767 | |
17 | PAGANO Noémie | 1997 | DAUPHINS FC SÈTE | FRA | 0:40:00 | 761 | |
18 | RINALDI Mathilde | 1996 | MONTPELLIER PAILLADE NATATION | FRA | 0:40:28 | 748 | |
19 | DUBELSKI Justine | 1997 | ASPTT MONTPELLIER | FRA | 0:40:48 | 738 | |
20 | ROQUES Iman | 1998 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | 0:41:15 | 707 | |
21 | CAILLY Marie | 1997 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | 0:41:75 | 680 | |
22 | OUALI Sofia | 1996 | MONTPELLIER PAILLADE NATATION | FRA | 0:42:09 | 665 | |
23 | EGEA Lauriane | 1997 | DAUPHINS FC SÈTE | FRA | 0:42:19 | 660 | |
24 | PERCHEMINIER Olivia | 1997 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | 0:42:20 | 660 | |
25 | OUSTRYC Morgane | 1996 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | 0:42:46 | 649 | |
26 | MALYEUX Lucie | 1997 | MONTPELLIER PAILLADE NATATION | FRA | 0:42:69 | 639 | |
27 | PHILIPPOT Marion | 1996 | CN LUNEL | FRA | 0:42:82 | 633 | |
28 | CAIZERGUES Lisa | 1997 | MONTPELLIER PAILLADE NATATION | FRA | 0:42:96 | 627 | |
29 | NADIM Nadia | 1998 | DAUPHINS FC SÈTE | FRA | 0:42:98 | 626 | |
30 | CARAMEL Pauline | 1996 | MONTPELLIER PAILLADE NATATION | FRA | 0:43:10 | 621 | |
31 | MALESTROIT Aslhey | 1997 | DAUPHINS FC SÈTE | FRA | 0:43:17 | 618 | |
32 | DONNADIEU Lisa | 1997 | DAUPHINS FC SÈTE | FRA | 0:43:22 | 616 | |
33 | TIRODE Rose | 1997 | MONTPELLIER PAILLADE NATATION | FRA | 0:44:03 | 581 | |
34 | PRIVAT Emilie | 1997 | DAUPHINS FC SÈTE | FRA | 0:44:42 | 565 | |
35 | GENOUX Alizé | 1997 | ASPTT MONTPELLIER | FRA | 0:44:52 | 561 | |
36 | FERREYROS Julie | 1997 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | 0:45:60 | 518 | |
37 | BAILLE Cora | 1998 | CN LUNEL | FRA | 0:46:54 | 482 | |
38 | SANSONE Lisa | 1996 | FRONTIGNAN NEPTUNE OLYMPIQUE | FRA | 0:46:73 | 475 | |
39 | ROUVERAND Myriam | 1997 | ASPTT MONTPELLIER | FRA | 0:47:19 | 458 | |
40 | DELAPLASSETTE Sophie | 1997 | CN LUNEL | FRA | 0:47:88 | 432 | |
41 | D'ORSO Clara | 1998 | DAUPHINS FC SÈTE | FRA | 0:49:11 | 390 | |
42 | BARDY Justine | 1998 | CN LUNEL | FRA | 0:49:76 | 368 | |
43 | VIGUIER Julia | 1998 | CN LUNEL | FRA | 0:50:67 | 338 | |
44 | ANJOS Enola | 1998 | CN LUNEL | FRA | 0:51:13 | 324 | |
45 | BALP Marine | 1996 | DAUPHINS FC SÈTE | FRA | 0:52:70 | 277 | |
46 | GIFFONI Perrine | 1998 | DAUPHINS FC SÈTE | FRA | 0:55:98 | 191 | |
47 | ESTEVE Valentine | 1998 | CN LUNEL | FRA | 0:57:83 | 149 | |
48 | NAVAUD Aurore | 1996 | FRONTIGNAN NEPTUNE OLYMPIQUE | FRA | - | Disq. |