Internationale
SARCELLES
Du Vendredi 09 Mars 2018 au Dimanche 11 Mars 2018
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BALAMANE Moncef | 2001 | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | FRA | 0:29:72 | 1161 | |
2 | VAN DEN BOSSCHE Yann | 2001 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:30:63 | 1112 | |
3 | SARIC Igor | 2000 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:30:64 | 1112 | |
4 | DONOVAN Thomas | 2001 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:30:70 | 1109 | |
5 | BACHMANN Mathieu | 1996 | AS MONACO NATATION | FRA | 0:31:04 | 1091 | |
6 | LOMBARDO Pietro | 2003 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:31:73 | 1055 | |
7 | LATRECHE Adam | 2001 | CERGY PONTOISE NATATION | FRA | 0:31:73 | 1055 | |
8 | BOUCHER Millian | 2002 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 0:31:95 | 1044 | |
9 | BARON Emeric | 1989 | CANETON CLUB DE BEAUMONT | FRA | 0:32:22 | 1030 | |
10 | QUIERTANT Killian | 1997 | U.S CRETEIL NATATION | FRA | 0:32:26 | 1028 | |
11 | KRPINA Ante-Nikola | 2003 | AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 | FRA | 0:33:19 | 982 | |
12 | HUNT Eddie | 2003 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:33:53 | 965 | |
13 | ROWSON Alex | 2002 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:33:56 | 964 | |
14 | DELANNOY Antoine | 2002 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | 0:33:77 | 954 | |
15 | TRUBERT Ronan | 2003 | 0:33:86 | 949 | |||
16 | VANDAELE Quentin | 2001 | NOGENT NATATION 94 | FRA | 0:34:09 | 938 | |
17 | DE BOYER D'EGUILLES Maxime | 2002 | CANETON CLUB DE BEAUMONT | FRA | 0:34:51 | 918 | |
18 | TAYLOR Ewan | 2002 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:35:19 | 886 | |
19 | KEFI Achmi | 2003 | SCUF PARIS | FRA | 0:35:91 | 852 | |
20 | SKAANING Daniel | 1993 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | - | Disq. |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | KAMMINGA Arno | 1995 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:27:48 | 1284 | |
2 | TITENIS Giedrius | 1989 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:27:77 | 1267 | |
3 | STEINHAGEN Erik | 1989 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:28:50 | 1227 | |
4 | VOM LEHN Christian | 1992 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:28:59 | 1222 | |
5 | ASPOUGALIS Arkadios-georgios | 2001 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:28:64 | 1219 | |
6 | GREVE Philip | 1998 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:28:81 | 1210 | |
7 | M'RABET Talal | 1987 | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | FRA | 0:29:15 | 1191 | |
8 | KOCH Marco | 1990 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:29:23 | 1187 | |
9 | SELVARAJ PREMA Likith | 1998 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:29:35 | 1180 | |
10 | HEDEGAARD Niklas | 1990 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:29:36 | 1180 | |
11 | PETRASHOV Denis | 2000 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:29:69 | 1162 | |
12 | OSWALD Thomas | 2000 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 0:29:75 | 1159 | |
13 | STOLK Kyle | 1996 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:29:82 | 1155 | |
14 | ROTHON Mathieu | 2000 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | 0:30:24 | 1133 | |
15 | MOOS Kristoffer | 1996 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:30:28 | 1131 | |
16 | NIANE Abdoul | 1988 | AS MONACO NATATION | FRA | 0:30:31 | 1129 | |
17 | PLATAUX Robin | 1997 | NOGENT NATATION 94 | FRA | 0:30:38 | 1125 | |
18 | THOMOGLOU Savvas | 2001 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:30:43 | 1123 | |
19 | CHARRADE Théo | 1998 | AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 | FRA | 0:30:61 | 1113 | |
20 | GORJAO MOREIRA Martin | 1999 | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | FRA | 0:30:85 | 1101 | |
21 | SAINTON Marcus | 2002 | AS MONACO NATATION | FRA | 0:31:14 | 1086 | |
22 | DROUPY Louis | 2001 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:31:33 | 1076 | |
23 | SAVIC Maxime | 1997 | U.S CRETEIL NATATION | FRA | 0:31:59 | 1062 | |
24 | BJERG Tobias b. | 1998 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | - | Disq. |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | KAMMINGA Arno | 1995 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:27:89 | 1261 | |
2 | TITENIS Giedrius | 1989 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:28:06 | 1251 | |
3 | STEINHAGEN Erik | 1989 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:28:50 | 1227 | |
4 | ASPOUGALIS Arkadios-georgios | 2001 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:28:55 | 1224 | |
5 | VOM LEHN Christian | 1992 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:28:65 | 1219 | |
6 | GREVE Philip | 1998 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:29:13 | 1192 | |
7 | SELVARAJ PREMA Likith | 1998 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:29:35 | 1180 | |
8 | M'RABET Talal | 1987 | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | FRA | 0:29:79 | 1157 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | HEDEGAARD Niklas | 1990 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:29:00 | 1199 | |
2 | PETRASHOV Denis | 2000 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:29:28 | 1184 | |
3 | BALAMANE Moncef | 2001 | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | FRA | 0:29:36 | 1180 | |
4 | OSWALD Thomas | 2000 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 0:29:42 | 1177 | |
5 | STOLK Kyle | 1996 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:29:47 | 1174 | |
6 | ROTHON Mathieu | 2000 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | 0:29:62 | 1166 | |
7 | NIANE Abdoul | 1988 | AS MONACO NATATION | FRA | 0:30:37 | 1126 | |
8 | MOOS Kristoffer | 1996 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:30:73 | 1107 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | THOMOGLOU Savvas | 2001 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:30:08 | 1141 | |
2 | VAN DEN BOSSCHE Yann | 2001 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:30:32 | 1129 | |
3 | PLATAUX Robin | 1997 | NOGENT NATATION 94 | FRA | 0:30:47 | 1121 | |
4 | CHARRADE Théo | 1998 | AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 | FRA | 0:30:49 | 1120 | |
5 | DONOVAN Thomas | 2001 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:30:51 | 1119 | |
6 | SARIC Igor | 2000 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:30:99 | 1093 | |
7 | BACHMANN Mathieu | 1996 | AS MONACO NATATION | FRA | 0:31:11 | 1087 | |
8 | GORJAO MOREIRA Martin | 1999 | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | FRA | 0:31:31 | 1077 |