Départementale
BÉZIERS
Le Dimanche 11 Fevrier 2018
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GENDASZYK Sacha | 2004 | CA PÉZENAS | FRA | 5:11:22 | 882 | |
2 | GURKOV Alexandre | 2004 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | 5:12:41 | 874 | |
3 | POUZOULET Hugo | 2004 | SETE NATATION E.D.D | FRA | 5:19:18 | 831 | |
4 | HABIT Eliott | 2004 | CA PÉZENAS | FRA | 5:20:79 | 820 | |
5 | ABRASSART Guillaume | 2004 | CN LUNEL | FRA | 5:21:19 | 818 | |
6 | MARCHI Hugo | 2004 | C.N BEZIERS MEDITERRANEE | FRA | 5:23:10 | 806 | |
7 | CECCHIN Cyriel | 2004 | CN LUNEL | FRA | 5:26:53 | 784 | |
8 | SAINZ Russell | 2004 | SETE NATATION E.D.D | FRA | 5:32:90 | 745 | |
9 | BERENGER Eliott | 2005 | CN LUNEL | FRA | 5:40:44 | 701 | |
10 | CAPO Mathys | 2004 | ASPTT MONTPELLIER | FRA | 5:42:44 | 689 | |
11 | MANETTO Alexandre | 2004 | CA PÉZENAS | FRA | 5:44:11 | 679 | |
12 | TREVILLOT Valentin | 2006 | ASPTT MONTPELLIER | FRA | 5:46:36 | 666 | |
13 | GIBBINS Henry | 2004 | C.N BEZIERS MEDITERRANEE | FRA | 5:46:98 | 663 | |
14 | GANTET Thomas | 2005 | SETE NATATION E.D.D | FRA | 5:47:02 | 663 | |
15 | MACIEL Mathis | 2004 | ASPTT MONTPELLIER | FRA | 5:48:46 | 655 | |
16 | SENEGAS Lou | 2005 | CN LUNEL | FRA | 5:49:34 | 650 | |
17 | POUTEAU Guillaume | 2004 | ASPTT MONTPELLIER | FRA | 5:49:57 | 648 | |
18 | OSMAN Lysander | 2005 | MONTPELLIER PAILLADE NATATION | FRA | 5:51:33 | 638 | |
19 | CANDELA Anis | 2005 | SETE NATATION E.D.D | FRA | 5:52:34 | 633 | |
20 | ZAFFALON Paolo | 2005 | CN LUNEL | FRA | 5:52:43 | 632 | |
21 | CAPOTORTO Mario | 2005 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | 5:57:49 | 604 | |
22 | SABADEL Matéo | 2005 | CN LUNEL | FRA | 6:02:15 | 579 | |
23 | COMBARNOUS Simon | 2004 | DAUPHINS CLERMONT-L'HÉRAULT | FRA | 6:04:21 | 569 | |
24 | ESPOSITO Enzo | 2005 | CN LUNEL | FRA | 6:11:21 | 532 | |
25 | OLTRA Flavio | 2005 | CN LUNEL | FRA | 6:11:82 | 529 | |
26 | MARCHI Loris | 2004 | C.N BEZIERS MEDITERRANEE | FRA | 6:13:76 | 519 | |
27 | GUEZENEC Gaétan | 2005 | CN LUNEL | FRA | 6:15:13 | 512 | |
28 | CHATEAUVIEUX Léon | 2006 | CN LUNEL | FRA | 6:16:16 | 507 | |
29 | FLAMENT Leo | 2006 | CN LUNEL | FRA | 6:21:40 | 482 | |
30 | DOUSSON Nolan | 2005 | DAUPHINS CLERMONT-L'HÉRAULT | FRA | 6:21:48 | 481 | |
31 | LETRILLARD Rafael | 2005 | MONTPELLIER PAILLADE NATATION | FRA | 6:22:80 | 475 | |
32 | AUBERT Paul | 2005 | ASPTT MONTPELLIER | FRA | 6:33:02 | 427 | |
33 | BATAILLE Robin | 2005 | MONTPELLIER PAILLADE NATATION | FRA | 6:40:30 | 394 | |
34 | BARTHELEMY Teo | 2005 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | 6:44:19 | 377 | |
35 | REI LUCAS Théo | 2006 | ASPTT MONTPELLIER | FRA | 6:44:74 | 375 | |
36 | DONCARLI Kelvin | 2005 | ASPTT MONTPELLIER | FRA | 6:46:94 | 366 | |
37 | DESPREZ Théo | 2006 | CN LUNEL | FRA | 7:05:95 | 290 | |
38 | MENDEZ Jean | 2004 | DAUPHINS CLERMONT-L'HÉRAULT | FRA | 7:17:25 | 249 | |
39 | VIDAL Hugo | 2006 | ASPTT MONTPELLIER | FRA | 7:28:17 | 212 | |
40 | APICELLA Gauthier | 2005 | SETE NATATION E.D.D | FRA | - | Disq. | |
41 | GENDASZYK Youri | 2005 | CA PÉZENAS | FRA | - | Disq. |