Nationale
MASSY
Du Vendredi 13 Avril 2018 au Dimanche 15 Avril 2018
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GRANDJEAN Hugo | 2000 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 2:04:97 | 1186 | |
2 | HENRY Clément | 2000 | ES VITRY | FRA | 2:05:69 | 1175 | |
3 | BONEL Antonyn | 2001 | CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE | FRA | 2:06:39 | 1165 | |
4 | VIGROUX Sébastien | 1993 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 2:07:79 | 1144 | |
5 | GOUEZEC Corentin | 2000 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 2:07:88 | 1143 | |
6 | DULONDEL Louis | 1998 | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | FRA | 2:09:24 | 1123 | |
7 | YOKOYAMA Kentaro | 2000 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 2:11:29 | 1094 | |
8 | BACHMANN Simon | 1999 | AS MONACO NATATION | FRA | 2:11:67 | 1088 | |
9 | RAKOTONDRAMANGA Eliot-Tahina | 2002 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | 2:11:88 | 1085 | |
10 | ROSSILLON Virgile | 2000 | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | FRA | 2:12:03 | 1083 | |
11 | KUKLA Clément | 2002 | AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 | FRA | 2:14:18 | 1053 | |
12 | BERNARD-PLANESSE Paul-Etienne | 1999 | EN TOURS | FRA | 2:14:79 | 1044 | |
13 | DANDELEUX Lucas | 2001 | CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT | FRA | 2:15:17 | 1039 | |
14 | PORTAL Alex | 2002 | CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE | FRA | 2:15:88 | 1029 | |
15 | LARCHET Antoine | 2001 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 2:16:04 | 1027 | |
16 | WILHELM Hugo | 2002 | CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT | FRA | 2:16:26 | 1024 | |
17 | TEULE Leo | 2002 | CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE | FRA | 2:16:67 | 1018 | |
18 | NAUD Theo | 2001 | CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT | FRA | 2:17:19 | 1011 | |
19 | RIGUIDEL Leo | 2001 | CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT | FRA | 2:17:64 | 1005 | |
20 | POUMAREDE Julien | 2001 | CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE | FRA | 2:18:45 | 994 | |
21 | BANCOURT Julien | 1999 | AS LE PLESSIS-SAVIGNY | FRA | 2:19:61 | 978 | |
22 | HENNETIER Yvain | 2001 | CHARLEVILLE-MÉZIÈRES NATATION | FRA | 2:19:74 | 976 | |
23 | GAVARD Ethan | 2002 | AS LE PLESSIS-SAVIGNY | FRA | 2:20:53 | 965 | |
24 | LEFORT-LOUET Gaspard | 2000 | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | FRA | 2:21:18 | 957 | |
25 | WADE Theo | 2001 | BEAUVAISIS AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 2:21:23 | 956 | |
26 | COLOMB Jean-Nicolas | 2002 | AS MONACO NATATION | FRA | 2:22:27 | 942 | |
27 | LENORMAND Quentin | 2000 | SN FRANCONVILLE | FRA | 2:22:96 | 933 | |
28 | FRANCOIS Flavien | 2001 | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | FRA | 2:23:23 | 929 | |
29 | GEOFFROY Axel | 2002 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | 2:23:33 | 928 | |
30 | MOKHFI Naim | 2000 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | 2:23:43 | 927 | |
31 | DOSSAT Clement | 2000 | LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION | FRA | 2:24:01 | 919 | |
32 | DA SILVA UMMENHOVER Thibault | 2001 | NOGENT NATATION 94 | FRA | 2:24:28 | 916 | |
33 | FABREGOULE Antoine | 2003 | LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION | FRA | 2:25:03 | 906 | |
34 | TETART Martin | 2003 | CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE | FRA | 2:25:43 | 901 | |
35 | MAUPAIX Killian | 2002 | STADE ST-VALERY NATATION | FRA | 2:25:57 | 899 | |
36 | KHAY Aniss | 2002 | CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON | FRA | 2:26:97 | 881 | |
37 | CRETET Dorian | 2003 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | 2:27:26 | 877 | |
38 | THIBAUT Jules | 2002 | AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT | FRA | 2:27:86 | 869 | |
39 | KINGUE MOUSSINGA Theodore | 2003 | CN ASNIÈRES | FRA | 2:28:16 | 865 | |
40 | ZAKA Nathanael | 2002 | SN VERSAILLES | FRA | 2:28:42 | 862 | |
41 | LE SAND Léonard | 2002 | SN VERSAILLES | FRA | 2:29:38 | 850 | |
42 | GAY SEMENKOFF Ewen | 2002 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | 2:30:58 | 835 | |
43 | LOPEZ-ONATE Pierrick | 2001 | CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON | FRA | 2:31:19 | 827 | |
44 | LIN Julien | 2003 | CN ASNIÈRES | FRA | 2:36:22 | 766 | |
45 | CHELLIA Sami | 2003 | U.S CRETEIL NATATION | FRA | 2:36:40 | 764 | |
46 | PANZO Yanis | 2000 | ES VITRY | FRA | 2:37:45 | 751 | |
47 | CHAMAYOU Gael | 2003 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | 2:39:49 | 727 | |
48 | TANTER Colin | 2003 | S.M MONTROUGE | FRA | 2:40:88 | 711 | |
49 | BARTHÉLÉMY Hugo | 2002 | CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON | FRA | - | Disq. | |
50 | HOUOT Jeremy | 1999 | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | FRA | - | Disq. | |
51 | AUBRY David | 1996 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | - | Disq. | |
52 | ACHOUR Aziz | 1999 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | - | Disq. |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | HENRY Clément | 2000 | ES VITRY | FRA | 2:04:37 | 1195 | |
2 | GRANDJEAN Hugo | 2000 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 2:04:46 | 1194 | |
3 | BONEL Antonyn | 2001 | CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE | FRA | 2:05:37 | 1180 | |
4 | DULONDEL Louis | 1998 | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | FRA | 2:08:42 | 1135 | |
5 | VIGROUX Sébastien | 1993 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 2:09:22 | 1124 | |
6 | YOKOYAMA Kentaro | 2000 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 2:10:61 | 1103 | |
7 | GOUEZEC Corentin | 2000 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 2:11:06 | 1097 | |
8 | BACHMANN Simon | 1999 | AS MONACO NATATION | FRA | 2:11:31 | 1093 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | RAKOTONDRAMANGA Eliot-Tahina | 2002 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | 2:11:44 | 1092 | |
2 | PORTAL Alex | 2002 | CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE | FRA | 2:13:74 | 1059 | |
3 | WILHELM Hugo | 2002 | CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT | FRA | 2:14:36 | 1050 | |
4 | BERNARD-PLANESSE Paul-Etienne | 1999 | EN TOURS | FRA | 2:14:72 | 1045 | |
5 | DANDELEUX Lucas | 2001 | CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT | FRA | 2:14:97 | 1042 | |
6 | LARCHET Antoine | 2001 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 2:16:12 | 1026 | |
7 | TEULE Leo | 2002 | CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE | FRA | 2:17:04 | 1013 | |
8 | NAUD Theo | 2001 | CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT | FRA | 2:21:53 | 952 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GAVARD Ethan | 2002 | AS LE PLESSIS-SAVIGNY | FRA | 2:18:71 | 990 | |
2 | CRETET Dorian | 2003 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | 2:20:57 | 965 | |
3 | COLOMB Jean-Nicolas | 2002 | AS MONACO NATATION | FRA | 2:21:42 | 953 | |
4 | FABREGOULE Antoine | 2003 | LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION | FRA | 2:21:74 | 949 | |
5 | KHAY Aniss | 2002 | CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON | FRA | 2:26:17 | 891 | |
6 | TETART Martin | 2003 | CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE | FRA | 2:26:20 | 891 | |
7 | GEOFFROY Axel | 2002 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | 2:30:96 | 830 | |
8 | THIBAUT Jules | 2002 | AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT | FRA | - | Disq. |