Nationale
MASSY
Du Vendredi 13 Avril 2018 au Dimanche 15 Avril 2018
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GRANGEON-DE VILLELE Lara | 1991 | CN CALÉDONIENS | FRA | 2:17:15 | 1199 | |
2 | BOURNONVILLE Laura | 2001 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | 2:21:92 | 1130 | |
3 | LANGLAIS Lila | 2000 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | 2:22:92 | 1116 | |
4 | FAVE Anna | 2000 | CN BREST | FRA | 2:23:54 | 1107 | |
5 | OUALID GIRARD Sarah | 2000 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | 2:23:62 | 1106 | |
6 | BOUTIN Julie | 1998 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 2:24:32 | 1096 | |
7 | LEBRE Emma | 2002 | CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON | FRA | 2:25:17 | 1084 | |
8 | COUSSON Adelie | 2000 | JN COMPIÈGNE | FRA | 2:25:23 | 1083 | |
9 | CASTEL Margaux | 2000 | S.M MONTROUGE | FRA | 2:27:86 | 1047 | |
10 | DESNOYERS Chloé | 2001 | JEANNE D'ARC DRANCY | FRA | 2:28:76 | 1034 | |
11 | MARQUART Gaelle | 2000 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 2:29:03 | 1031 | |
12 | MARCHESE Julie | 2000 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | 2:29:30 | 1027 | |
13 | ROUSSEAU Elsa | 2003 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | 2:29:43 | 1025 | |
14 | MEUTER Adelaide | 2003 | CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE | FRA | 2:30:04 | 1017 | |
15 | CELINI Lesy | 1999 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | 2:30:29 | 1014 | |
16 | BARBOSA Manoella | 2002 | CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE | FRA | 2:30:83 | 1006 | |
17 | JOLY Morgane | 2004 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | 2:31:29 | 1000 | |
18 | BARBOUCH Inès | 2001 | ES VITRY | FRA | 2:31:67 | 995 | |
19 | HORTER Naome | 2002 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 2:32:27 | 987 | |
20 | LISTRAT Charlotte | 2004 | EN TOURS | FRA | 2:32:35 | 986 | |
21 | SCHNEPF Emma | 2002 | ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 2:32:46 | 984 | |
22 | GAMER Rose-Alexia | 1999 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | 2:34:31 | 960 | |
23 | MOURET Lucile | 2002 | CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE | FRA | 2:34:96 | 951 | |
24 | BONNIEC Pauline | 2003 | BEAUVAISIS AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 2:35:89 | 939 | |
25 | COUDERT Lucile | 2004 | AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT | FRA | 2:35:98 | 938 | |
26 | STUTEL Chloé | 2001 | CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON | FRA | 2:36:69 | 929 | |
27 | BIGAY Clara | 2002 | CSM CLAMART | FRA | 2:37:15 | 923 | |
28 | DECHERT Marine | 2003 | SN VERSAILLES | FRA | 2:38:40 | 907 | |
29 | LE BERRIGAUD Marine | 2002 | AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT | FRA | 2:39:59 | 892 | |
30 | LE MAT Noelynn | 2003 | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | FRA | 2:39:95 | 887 | |
31 | MARZOUK Maëva | 2000 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | 2:39:96 | 887 | |
32 | PELLIER Claire | 2000 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | 2:40:69 | 878 | |
33 | LEVEAUX Enola | 2002 | BEAUVAISIS AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 2:41:99 | 861 | |
34 | BEBOULENE Camille | 2002 | CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT | FRA | 2:42:69 | 853 | |
35 | DALLE Aliénor | 2002 | S.M MONTROUGE | FRA | 2:43:99 | 837 | |
36 | PEREZ-MATEUS Clara | 2003 | S.M MONTROUGE | FRA | 2:50:72 | 756 | |
37 | DUCAUROY Aude | 2002 | CA ORSAY | FRA | 2:56:68 | 688 | |
38 | SERGEUR Nora | 2004 | CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON | FRA | 2:57:55 | 678 | |
39 | DUHOT Camille | 2003 | S.M MONTROUGE | FRA | 3:05:41 | 594 | |
40 | PHAM Kim-Vy | 2004 | CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON | FRA | 3:06:45 | 583 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GRANGEON-DE VILLELE Lara | 1991 | CN CALÉDONIENS | FRA | 2:12:65 | 1267 | |
2 | FAVE Anna | 2000 | CN BREST | FRA | 2:19:30 | 1168 | |
3 | LANGLAIS Lila | 2000 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | 2:20:26 | 1154 | |
4 | BOURNONVILLE Laura | 2001 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | 2:20:88 | 1145 | |
5 | OUALID GIRARD Sarah | 2000 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | 2:23:27 | 1111 | |
6 | COUSSON Adelie | 2000 | JN COMPIÈGNE | FRA | 2:24:47 | 1094 | |
7 | LEBRE Emma | 2002 | CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON | FRA | 2:25:25 | 1083 | |
8 | BOUTIN Julie | 1998 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 2:29:42 | 1025 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CELINI Lesy | 1999 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | 2:24:80 | 1089 | |
2 | MEUTER Adelaide | 2003 | CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE | FRA | 2:24:91 | 1088 | |
3 | DESNOYERS Chloé | 2001 | JEANNE D'ARC DRANCY | FRA | 2:25:75 | 1076 | |
4 | CASTEL Margaux | 2000 | S.M MONTROUGE | FRA | 2:26:30 | 1068 | |
5 | ROUSSEAU Elsa | 2003 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | 2:28:98 | 1031 | |
6 | MARQUART Gaelle | 2000 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 2:29:30 | 1027 | |
7 | BARBOSA Manoella | 2002 | CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE | FRA | 2:29:53 | 1024 | |
8 | MARCHESE Julie | 2000 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | 2:29:90 | 1019 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | JOLY Morgane | 2004 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | 2:29:30 | 1027 | |
2 | LISTRAT Charlotte | 2004 | EN TOURS | FRA | 2:30:23 | 1014 | |
3 | BONNIEC Pauline | 2003 | BEAUVAISIS AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 2:34:60 | 956 | |
4 | LE MAT Noelynn | 2003 | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | FRA | 2:36:77 | 928 | |
5 | DECHERT Marine | 2003 | SN VERSAILLES | FRA | 2:42:49 | 855 | |
6 | PEREZ-MATEUS Clara | 2003 | S.M MONTROUGE | FRA | 2:48:26 | 785 | |
7 | SERGEUR Nora | 2004 | CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON | FRA | 2:51:00 | 753 | |
8 | COUDERT Lucile | 2004 | AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT | FRA | - | Disq. |