Nationale
MASSY
Du Vendredi 13 Avril 2018 au Dimanche 15 Avril 2018
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DEL'HOMME Laurine | 1997 | CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE | FRA | 1:04:23 | 1162 | |
2 | LUTIGNIER Sarah | 1998 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 1:04:24 | 1162 | |
3 | BOUTIN Julie | 1998 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 1:04:47 | 1155 | |
4 | HEIDEYER Mika | 2000 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 1:05:50 | 1126 | |
5 | BOURNONVILLE Laura | 2001 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | 1:06:04 | 1111 | |
6 | CELINI Lesy | 1999 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | 1:06:09 | 1110 | |
7 | OUALID GIRARD Sarah | 2000 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | 1:06:17 | 1107 | |
8 | BARBOUCH Inès | 2001 | ES VITRY | FRA | 1:06:41 | 1101 | |
9 | GAMER Rose-Alexia | 1999 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | 1:06:83 | 1089 | |
10 | CABON Lean | 2002 | CN BREST | FRA | 1:06:91 | 1087 | |
11 | MARCHESE Julie | 2000 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | 1:07:23 | 1078 | |
12 | SCHNEPF Emma | 2002 | ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 1:07:26 | 1077 | |
13 | LANGLAIS Lila | 2000 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | 1:07:39 | 1074 | |
14 | PARKER Lena | 2001 | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | FRA | 1:07:41 | 1073 | |
15 | MEUTER Adelaide | 2003 | CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE | FRA | 1:07:45 | 1072 | |
16 | SAMMOUD Asma | 1993 | ST-AMAND NAT PORTE DU HAINAUT | FRA | 1:07:86 | 1061 | |
17 | COUSSON Adelie | 2000 | JN COMPIÈGNE | FRA | 1:07:88 | 1060 | |
18 | MAILLE Ilona | 2001 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | 1:07:88 | 1060 | |
19 | CASTEL Margaux | 2000 | S.M MONTROUGE | FRA | 1:07:91 | 1060 | |
20 | MOREAU Sarah | 2001 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 1:08:13 | 1054 | |
21 | DESBONNES Leha | 2002 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | 1:08:24 | 1051 | |
22 | MOURET Lucile | 2002 | CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE | FRA | 1:08:76 | 1037 | |
23 | LEBRE Emma | 2002 | CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON | FRA | 1:08:82 | 1035 | |
24 | ROUSSEAU Elsa | 2003 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | 1:08:87 | 1034 | |
25 | LENGLET Nolwenn | 2002 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | 1:09:14 | 1027 | |
26 | DALLE Aliénor | 2002 | S.M MONTROUGE | FRA | 1:09:47 | 1018 | |
27 | PASQUET Aurélie | 2004 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 1:09:59 | 1015 | |
28 | BARBOSA Manoella | 2002 | CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE | FRA | 1:09:68 | 1012 | |
29 | BONNIEC Pauline | 2003 | BEAUVAISIS AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 1:09:86 | 1007 | |
30 | LEBLOND Tiphaine | 1996 | NOGENT NATATION 94 | FRA | 1:10:43 | 992 | |
31 | JOLY Morgane | 2004 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | 1:10:68 | 986 | |
32 | HUMBERT Juliette | 2003 | SN VERSAILLES | FRA | 1:10:85 | 981 | |
33 | LEVEAUX Enola | 2002 | BEAUVAISIS AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 1:10:94 | 979 | |
34 | FRENNEAUX Clara | 2002 | CHARLEVILLE-MÉZIÈRES NATATION | FRA | 1:10:98 | 978 | |
35 | LISTRAT Charlotte | 2004 | EN TOURS | FRA | 1:11:10 | 975 | |
36 | MARZOUK Maëva | 2000 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | 1:11:19 | 973 | |
37 | BEBOULENE Camille | 2002 | CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT | FRA | 1:11:24 | 971 | |
38 | MARQUART Gaelle | 2000 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 1:11:33 | 969 | |
39 | PELLIER Claire | 2000 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | 1:11:38 | 968 | |
40 | COSTES Loriane | 2000 | NOGENT NATATION 94 | FRA | 1:11:52 | 964 | |
41 | WITTMER Lisa | 2002 | C.N DE VALLEE DE SEINE | FRA | 1:11:61 | 962 | |
42 | PORTAL Elea | 2000 | CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE | FRA | 1:11:72 | 959 | |
43 | FOURMY Marina | 2003 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | 1:11:98 | 952 | |
44 | DECHERT Marine | 2003 | SN VERSAILLES | FRA | 1:12:17 | 947 | |
45 | DE LELLIS Carla | 2001 | ES VITRY | FRA | 1:12:60 | 936 | |
46 | NGUYEN DUC LONG Armelle | 2003 | CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE | FRA | 1:12:69 | 934 | |
47 | ABDELHAFIDH Emma | 1999 | ANTONY NATATION | FRA | 1:13:05 | 925 | |
48 | FIGUEIREDO Mariana | 2000 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | 1:13:22 | 920 | |
49 | HOUAL Solene | 2002 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | 1:13:55 | 912 | |
50 | SCHEIRLINCK Marie-Lou | 2002 | THOUROTTE NATATION | FRA | 1:14:11 | 898 | |
51 | KAELBEL Mathilde | 2001 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 1:14:58 | 886 | |
52 | DUBA LEROYER Lise | 2002 | ASPTT NANCY | FRA | 1:14:65 | 885 | |
53 | PEITEADO Victoria | 2002 | CN MAISONS-ALFORT | FRA | 1:14:68 | 884 | |
54 | MIGUET Chloe | 2004 | SN VERSAILLES | FRA | 1:15:33 | 868 | |
55 | ABDALLAH Anfiya | 2003 | CN ASNIÈRES | FRA | 1:15:37 | 867 | |
56 | FOURMY Maëlys | 2003 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | 1:15:54 | 863 | |
57 | PEREZ-MATEUS Clara | 2003 | S.M MONTROUGE | FRA | 1:15:76 | 857 | |
58 | EKBAL MOHAMED Sarah | 2002 | ASSO NATATION DE SARTROUVILLE | FRA | - | Disq. | |
59 | DESNOYERS Chloé | 2001 | JEANNE D'ARC DRANCY | FRA | - | Disq. |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DEL'HOMME Laurine | 1997 | CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE | FRA | 1:02:75 | 1204 | |
2 | BOUTIN Julie | 1998 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 1:03:07 | 1195 | |
3 | LUTIGNIER Sarah | 1998 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 1:03:23 | 1190 | |
4 | HEIDEYER Mika | 2000 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 1:03:64 | 1179 | |
5 | BARBOUCH Inès | 2001 | ES VITRY | FRA | 1:04:61 | 1151 | |
6 | CELINI Lesy | 1999 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | 1:04:98 | 1141 | |
7 | OUALID GIRARD Sarah | 2000 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | 1:05:03 | 1139 | |
8 | BOURNONVILLE Laura | 2001 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | 1:08:27 | 1050 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MARCHESE Julie | 2000 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | 1:05:72 | 1120 | |
2 | GAMER Rose-Alexia | 1999 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | 1:05:83 | 1117 | |
3 | MEUTER Adelaide | 2003 | CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE | FRA | 1:06:22 | 1106 | |
4 | CABON Lean | 2002 | CN BREST | FRA | 1:06:39 | 1101 | |
5 | PARKER Lena | 2001 | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | FRA | 1:07:23 | 1078 | |
6 | SAMMOUD Asma | 1993 | ST-AMAND NAT PORTE DU HAINAUT | FRA | 1:07:88 | 1060 | |
7 | SCHNEPF Emma | 2002 | ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 1:07:92 | 1059 | |
8 | LANGLAIS Lila | 2000 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | 1:09:06 | 1029 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ROUSSEAU Elsa | 2003 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | 1:07:51 | 1071 | |
2 | PASQUET Aurélie | 2004 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 1:08:89 | 1033 | |
3 | LISTRAT Charlotte | 2004 | EN TOURS | FRA | 1:09:64 | 1013 | |
4 | JOLY Morgane | 2004 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | 1:10:13 | 1000 | |
5 | HUMBERT Juliette | 2003 | SN VERSAILLES | FRA | 1:11:06 | 976 | |
6 | BONNIEC Pauline | 2003 | BEAUVAISIS AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 1:11:07 | 976 | |
7 | FOURMY Marina | 2003 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | 1:11:49 | 965 | |
8 | DECHERT Marine | 2003 | SN VERSAILLES | FRA | 1:12:27 | 945 |