Régionale
COURBEVOIE
Du Vendredi 16 Fevrier 2018 au Dimanche 18 Fevrier 2018
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FOURMY Matéo | 2000 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | 2:09:14 | 1107 | |
2 | CHATTI Souhaiel | 2000 | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | FRA | 2:09:64 | 1100 | |
3 | THIBAULT Maxime | 1999 | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | FRA | 2:12:18 | 1065 | |
4 | PASTULA Kacper | 2001 | ES VITRY | FRA | 2:13:45 | 1048 | |
5 | CHARBONNEL Theo | 2001 | CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE | FRA | 2:15:88 | 1015 | |
6 | DESCHAMPS Paul | 1999 | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | FRA | 2:16:15 | 1012 | |
7 | FOURRE Anthony | 1999 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | 2:16:79 | 1003 | |
8 | COUBLE Tom | 2001 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | 2:17:14 | 999 | |
9 | DULONDEL Louis | 1998 | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | FRA | 2:17:25 | 997 | |
10 | COUDRAIS Yvon | 2000 | RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY | FRA | 2:17:96 | 988 | |
11 | MAJOU Clément | 2002 | CN POISSY | FRA | 2:18:38 | 982 | |
12 | MOLON Antoine | 2001 | CN MAISONS-ALFORT | FRA | 2:18:65 | 979 | |
13 | REUILLON Paul | 1997 | MOUETTES DE PARIS | FRA | 2:19:37 | 969 | |
14 | POUMAREDE Julien | 2001 | CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE | FRA | 2:19:41 | 969 | |
15 | HUET-LEBERRUYER Titouan | 2003 | CS CLICHY 92 | FRA | 2:20:57 | 954 | |
16 | CHAMBRAUD Nicolas | 2001 | CS CLICHY 92 | FRA | 2:22:79 | 925 | |
17 | CASTERA Louis | 2000 | CERGY PONTOISE NATATION | FRA | 2:23:30 | 919 | |
18 | ROUSSEL Victor | 1998 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | 2:26:82 | 875 | |
19 | HIRCHI Axel | 2002 | CN ASNIÈRES | FRA | 2:27:39 | 868 | |
20 | DJAMA Axel | 2003 | CN ASNIÈRES | FRA | 2:29:54 | 841 | |
21 | CLAIMAND Adrien | 2003 | CSN GUYANCOURT | FRA | 2:29:96 | 836 | |
22 | FOUCHERE Léo | 2003 | CERGY PONTOISE NATATION | FRA | 2:30:76 | 826 | |
23 | BOCHER Guillaume | 2001 | A.O. TRAPPES NATATION | FRA | 2:30:95 | 824 | |
24 | DUPUIS Remi | 2002 | ANTONY NATATION | FRA | 2:31:32 | 820 | |
25 | NICAUDIE Thieman | 2002 | NAUTIC CLUB RAMBOUILLET | FRA | 2:35:97 | 765 | |
26 | ZEGOUAGH Amine | 2003 | CN ASNIÈRES | FRA | 2:41:13 | 706 | |
27 | VERA SARMIENTO Felix | 2003 | OLYMPIQUE LA GARENNE-COLOMBES | FRA | 2:43:62 | 679 | |
28 | PIRI Max | 1997 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | - | Disq. | |
29 | REMY Tom | 2002 | CHARLEVILLE-MÉZIÈRES NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. | |
30 | GENET David | 1982 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | - | Disq. | |
31 | BEDEL Quentin | 2000 | CN VAL MAUBUEE | FRA | - | Disq. | |
32 | CATHALO Antonin | 2003 | CSN GUYANCOURT | FRA | - | Disq. |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CHATTI Souhaiel | 2000 | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | FRA | 2:04:16 | 1178 | |
2 | FOURMY Matéo | 2000 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | 2:09:84 | 1098 | |
3 | THIBAULT Maxime | 1999 | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | FRA | 2:13:36 | 1049 | |
4 | FOURRE Anthony | 1999 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | 2:14:03 | 1040 | |
5 | CHARBONNEL Theo | 2001 | CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE | FRA | 2:15:70 | 1018 | |
6 | COUBLE Tom | 2001 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | 2:16:29 | 1010 | |
7 | PASTULA Kacper | 2001 | ES VITRY | FRA | 2:17:20 | 998 | |
8 | DESCHAMPS Paul | 1999 | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | FRA | 2:18:39 | 982 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | COUDRAIS Yvon | 2000 | RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY | FRA | 2:15:09 | 1026 | |
2 | POUMAREDE Julien | 2001 | CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE | FRA | 2:17:31 | 996 | |
3 | CHAMBRAUD Nicolas | 2001 | CS CLICHY 92 | FRA | 2:22:26 | 932 | |
4 | CASTERA Louis | 2000 | CERGY PONTOISE NATATION | FRA | 2:22:29 | 932 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | HUET-LEBERRUYER Titouan | 2003 | CS CLICHY 92 | FRA | 2:18:91 | 975 | |
2 | MAJOU Clément | 2002 | CN POISSY | FRA | 2:20:36 | 956 | |
3 | DJAMA Axel | 2003 | CN ASNIÈRES | FRA | 2:24:50 | 904 | |
4 | HIRCHI Axel | 2002 | CN ASNIÈRES | FRA | 2:24:78 | 900 | |
5 | DUPUIS Remi | 2002 | ANTONY NATATION | FRA | 2:28:11 | 859 | |
6 | FOUCHERE Léo | 2003 | CERGY PONTOISE NATATION | FRA | 2:31:14 | 822 | |
7 | ZEGOUAGH Amine | 2003 | CN ASNIÈRES | FRA | - | Disq. | |
8 | CLAIMAND Adrien | 2003 | CSN GUYANCOURT | FRA | - | Disq. |