Régionale
COURBEVOIE
Du Vendredi 16 Fevrier 2018 au Dimanche 18 Fevrier 2018
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CUCUMEL Romy | 2001 | CSM CLAMART | FRA | 2:26:37 | 1092 | |
2 | DELMAS Justine | 2005 | CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE | FRA | 2:27:55 | 1076 | |
3 | BOURNONVILLE Laura | 2001 | ES VITRY | FRA | 2:27:61 | 1075 | |
4 | RAYNERT Maud | 1998 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | 2:29:61 | 1048 | |
5 | DELMAS Lucie | 2005 | CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE | FRA | 2:30:02 | 1042 | |
6 | CHARRO Anaïs | 1998 | ES VITRY | FRA | 2:30:41 | 1037 | |
7 | OUALID GIRARD Sarah | 2000 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | 2:30:42 | 1037 | |
8 | BONDOUY Noah | 2004 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | 2:30:55 | 1035 | |
9 | RODRIGUES Chloé | 2003 | ES VITRY | FRA | 2:31:62 | 1021 | |
10 | KNOPF Ornella | 1999 | AS BONDY | FRA | 2:32:06 | 1015 | |
11 | SALEM Lindsey | 2003 | JEANNE D'ARC DRANCY | FRA | 2:32:61 | 1007 | |
12 | DESNOYERS Chloé | 2001 | JEANNE D'ARC DRANCY | FRA | 2:32:77 | 1005 | |
13 | PARKER Lena | 2001 | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | FRA | 2:32:98 | 1002 | |
14 | LAITHIER Eva | 2001 | BLANC-MESNIL S.N | FRA | 2:33:80 | 992 | |
15 | BOURNONVILLE Mey | 1999 | ES VITRY | FRA | 2:34:02 | 989 | |
16 | LANGLAIS Lila | 2000 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | 2:34:49 | 982 | |
17 | BOTAS Salomé | 2000 | RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY | FRA | 2:34:59 | 981 | |
18 | SIMOËNS Jeanne | 2000 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | 2:35:10 | 974 | |
19 | FRENNEAUX Clara | 2002 | CHARLEVILLE-MÉZIÈRES NATATION | FRA | 2:35:24 | 973 | |
20 | LENGLET Nolwenn | 2002 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | 2:35:48 | 969 | |
21 | PELLIER Claire | 2000 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | 2:36:11 | 961 | |
22 | COUDERT Lucile | 2004 | AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT | FRA | 2:36:52 | 956 | |
23 | ROUSSEAU Elsa | 2003 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | 2:36:72 | 953 | |
24 | FAURE Lou-Ann | 2003 | CSM CLAMART | FRA | 2:37:08 | 949 | |
25 | HOCQUARD Margaux | 2002 | RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY | FRA | 2:37:79 | 940 | |
26 | FERRON Pauline | 2001 | NAUTIC CLUB RAMBOUILLET | FRA | 2:37:96 | 937 | |
27 | CREMAS Claire | 2001 | CERGY PONTOISE NATATION | FRA | 2:38:41 | 932 | |
28 | GOMES Célia | 2003 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | 2:38:42 | 932 | |
29 | SEVERYNS Alix | 2003 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | 2:38:49 | 931 | |
30 | CRISTINI Marie | 2002 | OLYMPIQUE LA GARENNE-COLOMBES | FRA | 2:38:57 | 930 | |
31 | KEBDI Manel | 2002 | JEANNE D'ARC DRANCY | FRA | 2:39:32 | 920 | |
32 | GAMER Rose-Alexia | 1999 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | 2:39:42 | 919 | |
33 | FERGUENE Ines | 2001 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | 2:39:88 | 913 | |
34 | LOHEZIC Célia | 2003 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | 2:40:46 | 906 | |
35 | NGUYEN DUC LONG Armelle | 2003 | CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE | FRA | 2:40:70 | 903 | |
36 | JAUMET Justine | 2002 | CSM CLAMART | FRA | 2:40:86 | 901 | |
37 | BERDJI Chahinez | 2003 | JEANNE D'ARC DRANCY | FRA | 2:41:36 | 894 | |
38 | BELBACHIR Aliya | 2002 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | 2:42:09 | 885 | |
39 | CIMKAUSKAS Shana | 2004 | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | FRA | 2:43:15 | 872 | |
40 | MARTIN Amandine | 2003 | NAUTIC CLUB RAMBOUILLET | FRA | 2:43:32 | 870 | |
41 | VIATEUR Perrine | 2003 | NAUTIC CLUB RAMBOUILLET | FRA | 2:44:16 | 859 | |
42 | PEITEADO Victoria | 2002 | CN MAISONS-ALFORT | FRA | 2:44:22 | 859 | |
43 | FARHAT Manon | 2003 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | 2:44:45 | 856 | |
44 | STRUILLOU Pauline | 2003 | OLYMPIQUE LA GARENNE-COLOMBES | FRA | 2:44:78 | 852 | |
45 | EL KATEB Meryem | 2004 | AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT | FRA | 2:45:15 | 847 | |
46 | ZIESENISS Milena | 2004 | S.M MONTROUGE | FRA | 2:45:23 | 846 | |
47 | THIERRY Victoire | 2003 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | 2:45:25 | 846 | |
48 | ADIL Yael | 2001 | CSM CLAMART | FRA | 2:45:27 | 846 | |
49 | TEULE Mary | 1999 | 2:45:55 | 842 | |||
50 | COMBES Pauline | 2004 | OLYMPIQUE LA GARENNE-COLOMBES | FRA | 2:46:16 | 835 | |
51 | SELMI Meryam | 2004 | CERGY PONTOISE NATATION | FRA | 2:46:43 | 832 | |
52 | MILLE Romane | 2003 | AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT | FRA | 2:46:82 | 827 | |
53 | BEN BELLA Aya | 2004 | CERGY PONTOISE NATATION | FRA | 2:47:07 | 824 | |
54 | EKBAL MOHAMED Sarah | 2002 | ASSO NATATION DE SARTROUVILLE | FRA | 2:47:43 | 820 | |
55 | LAURENCE Illyssa | 2003 | MONTIGNY NATATION | FRA | 2:47:80 | 815 | |
56 | COLOMBO Lou | 2000 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | 2:49:12 | 800 | |
57 | DERBES Celia | 2002 | CSM CLAMART | FRA | 2:49:72 | 793 | |
58 | LE GUEN Ambre | 2004 | CANETON CLUB DE BEAUMONT | FRA | 2:50:72 | 781 | |
59 | CHEN Lisa | 2002 | AC BOBIGNY | FRA | 2:54:42 | 738 | |
60 | HERCOUET Jade | 2004 | CERGY PONTOISE NATATION | FRA | 2:56:92 | 710 | |
61 | OUARTI Ilyana | 2003 | JEANNE D'ARC DRANCY | FRA | - | Disq. | |
62 | THOMAS Orlane | 2003 | CSM CLAMART | FRA | - | Disq. | |
63 | CHADEBAUD Mathilde | 2002 | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | FRA | - | Disq. | |
64 | DESBONNES Leha | 2002 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. | |
65 | TABIASCO Gabrielle | 2004 | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | FRA | - | Disq. |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CUCUMEL Romy | 2001 | CSM CLAMART | FRA | 2:25:47 | 1105 | |
2 | DELMAS Justine | 2005 | CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE | FRA | 2:27:05 | 1083 | |
3 | DELMAS Lucie | 2005 | CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE | FRA | 2:28:31 | 1065 | |
4 | OUALID GIRARD Sarah | 2000 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | 2:28:55 | 1062 | |
5 | BOURNONVILLE Laura | 2001 | ES VITRY | FRA | 2:28:83 | 1058 | |
6 | RODRIGUES Chloé | 2003 | ES VITRY | FRA | 2:29:99 | 1042 | |
7 | BONDOUY Noah | 2004 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | 2:31:63 | 1020 | |
8 | RAYNERT Maud | 1998 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | 2:33:70 | 993 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LAITHIER Eva | 2001 | BLANC-MESNIL S.N | FRA | 2:33:46 | 996 | |
2 | PARKER Lena | 2001 | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | FRA | 2:34:34 | 984 | |
3 | FERRON Pauline | 2001 | NAUTIC CLUB RAMBOUILLET | FRA | 2:36:66 | 954 | |
4 | HOCQUARD Margaux | 2002 | RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY | FRA | 2:37:84 | 939 | |
5 | LENGLET Nolwenn | 2002 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | 2:37:88 | 938 | |
6 | CREMAS Claire | 2001 | CERGY PONTOISE NATATION | FRA | 2:38:31 | 933 | |
7 | KEBDI Manel | 2002 | JEANNE D'ARC DRANCY | FRA | 2:38:53 | 930 | |
8 | CRISTINI Marie | 2002 | OLYMPIQUE LA GARENNE-COLOMBES | FRA | 2:39:06 | 923 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SALEM Lindsey | 2003 | JEANNE D'ARC DRANCY | FRA | 2:33:02 | 1002 | |
2 | FAURE Lou-Ann | 2003 | CSM CLAMART | FRA | 2:34:46 | 983 | |
3 | SEVERYNS Alix | 2003 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | 2:36:36 | 958 | |
4 | GOMES Célia | 2003 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | 2:37:89 | 938 | |
5 | LOHEZIC Célia | 2003 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | 2:38:95 | 925 | |
6 | NGUYEN DUC LONG Armelle | 2003 | CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE | FRA | 2:43:57 | 867 | |
7 | BERDJI Chahinez | 2003 | JEANNE D'ARC DRANCY | FRA | 2:43:68 | 865 | |
8 | ROUSSEAU Elsa | 2003 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | 2:44:54 | 855 |