Régionale
COURBEVOIE
Du Vendredi 16 Fevrier 2018 au Dimanche 18 Fevrier 2018
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BARBOUCH Inès | 2001 | ES VITRY | FRA | 2:10:65 | 1119 | |
2 | MAILLE Ilona | 2001 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | 2:10:73 | 1118 | |
3 | PROUFF Faustine | 1988 | MOUETTES DE PARIS | FRA | 2:10:77 | 1117 | |
4 | BIHAN Morgane | 2000 | CSN GUYANCOURT | FRA | 2:12:02 | 1098 | |
5 | BOURNONVILLE Laura | 2001 | ES VITRY | FRA | 2:12:31 | 1094 | |
6 | RODRIGUES Chloé | 2003 | ES VITRY | FRA | 2:13:58 | 1074 | |
7 | GAZE Julie | 2000 | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | FRA | 2:14:20 | 1065 | |
8 | BOUTOUIL Yasmeen | 1998 | CSM CLAMART | FRA | 2:14:61 | 1059 | |
9 | BOURNONVILLE Mey | 1999 | ES VITRY | FRA | 2:15:18 | 1050 | |
10 | SAIDJ Feryel | 2002 | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | FRA | 2:15:63 | 1044 | |
11 | DUMAS Salome | 2002 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 2:16:53 | 1030 | |
12 | GAMER Rose-Alexia | 1999 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | 2:17:20 | 1020 | |
13 | SUTEAU Soraya | 2003 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | 2:17:54 | 1015 | |
14 | ALMEIDA Léana | 2001 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | 2:17:60 | 1015 | |
15 | CHADEBAUD Mathilde | 2002 | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | FRA | 2:17:79 | 1012 | |
16 | KNOPF Ornella | 1999 | AS BONDY | FRA | 2:18:01 | 1009 | |
17 | GOMES Célia | 2003 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | 2:18:23 | 1005 | |
18 | SALEM Lindsey | 2003 | JEANNE D'ARC DRANCY | FRA | 2:18:78 | 997 | |
19 | BERDJI Chahinez | 2003 | JEANNE D'ARC DRANCY | FRA | 2:19:79 | 983 | |
20 | LENGLET Nolwenn | 2002 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | 2:19:92 | 981 | |
21 | FOHRER Marie | 2002 | CERGY PONTOISE NATATION | FRA | 2:19:98 | 980 | |
22 | ABDELHAFIDH Emma | 1999 | ANTONY NATATION | FRA | 2:20:20 | 977 | |
23 | MARZOUK Maëva | 2000 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | 2:20:25 | 976 | |
24 | ABBADI Soraya | 2003 | MONTIGNY NATATION | FRA | 2:20:78 | 968 | |
25 | DGAIMESH Yasmine | 2003 | MONTIGNY NATATION | FRA | 2:20:93 | 966 | |
26 | LE MAT Noelynn | 2003 | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | FRA | 2:21:13 | 963 | |
27 | GHRIBI Célia | 2000 | ES VITRY | FRA | 2:21:15 | 963 | |
28 | BERGER Paoline | 2002 | CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE | FRA | 2:21:22 | 962 | |
29 | DALLE Aliénor | 2002 | S.M MONTROUGE | FRA | 2:21:87 | 953 | |
30 | TEULE Mary | 1999 | 2:21:90 | 952 | |||
31 | ZIESENISS Milena | 2004 | S.M MONTROUGE | FRA | 2:22:13 | 949 | |
32 | LE COGUIC Miya | 2004 | CN MAISONS-ALFORT | FRA | 2:22:68 | 941 | |
33 | PEITEADO Victoria | 2002 | CN MAISONS-ALFORT | FRA | 2:22:74 | 941 | |
34 | THIERRY Victoire | 2003 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | 2:23:28 | 933 | |
35 | COLOMBO Lou | 2000 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | 2:23:52 | 930 | |
36 | CAINAUD Lucie | 2003 | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | FRA | 2:23:63 | 928 | |
37 | TABIASCO Gabrielle | 2004 | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | FRA | 2:23:79 | 926 | |
38 | DE LELLIS Carla | 2001 | ES VITRY | FRA | 2:24:11 | 921 | |
39 | ABDALLAH Anfiya | 2003 | CN ASNIÈRES | FRA | 2:25:59 | 901 | |
40 | EL KATEB Meryem | 2004 | AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT | FRA | 2:25:77 | 898 | |
41 | BIZAIS Laura | 2004 | CANETON CLUB DE BEAUMONT | FRA | 2:26:68 | 886 | |
42 | QUIATOL Maellys | 2003 | CN ASNIÈRES | FRA | 2:26:68 | 886 | |
43 | FERRON Pauline | 2001 | NAUTIC CLUB RAMBOUILLET | FRA | 2:27:20 | 879 | |
44 | RHAIEM Lilee | 2003 | MOUETTES DE PARIS | FRA | 2:27:66 | 872 | |
45 | LE GUEN Ambre | 2004 | CANETON CLUB DE BEAUMONT | FRA | 2:28:08 | 867 | |
46 | MARQUE Sara | 2002 | RSC MONTREUIL | FRA | 2:28:24 | 865 | |
47 | MOUSSOUNI Syrine | 2002 | AC BOBIGNY | FRA | 2:28:86 | 856 | |
48 | MARTIN Amandine | 2003 | NAUTIC CLUB RAMBOUILLET | FRA | 2:29:08 | 853 | |
49 | JOUBLIN Justine | 2001 | USC CONFLANS-STE-HONORINE | FRA | 2:29:24 | 851 | |
50 | CHEN Lisa | 2002 | AC BOBIGNY | FRA | 2:29:49 | 848 | |
51 | BEN BELLA Aya | 2004 | CERGY PONTOISE NATATION | FRA | 2:29:80 | 844 | |
52 | AZZOUZ Safia | 2004 | S.M MONTROUGE | FRA | 2:29:87 | 843 | |
53 | GENIE Lili | 2004 | ANTONY NATATION | FRA | 2:30:08 | 840 | |
54 | FROISSARD Antia | 2004 | CN MAISONS-ALFORT | FRA | 2:30:93 | 829 | |
55 | VIATEUR Perrine | 2003 | NAUTIC CLUB RAMBOUILLET | FRA | 2:31:16 | 825 | |
56 | JENVRIN Malia | 2004 | CSN GUYANCOURT | FRA | 2:32:78 | 804 | |
57 | REGLIN Clarice | 2002 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | 2:34:17 | 786 | |
58 | HERCOUET Jade | 2004 | CERGY PONTOISE NATATION | FRA | 2:39:34 | 721 | |
59 | LEROUX Lina | 2000 | CERGY PONTOISE NATATION | FRA | 2:39:94 | 713 | |
60 | CHEN Emma | 2004 | AC BOBIGNY | FRA | 2:51:73 | 576 | |
61 | DESBONNES Leha | 2002 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. | |
62 | OUARTI Ilyana | 2003 | JEANNE D'ARC DRANCY | FRA | - | Disq. | |
63 | THOMAS Orlane | 2003 | CSM CLAMART | FRA | - | Disq. | |
64 | POIRIER Lenaïg | 2003 | MONTIGNY NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. | |
65 | HULOT Louisa | 2003 | CHARLEVILLE-MÉZIÈRES NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. | |
66 | FIGUEIREDO Mariana | 2000 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | - | Disq. |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | PROUFF Faustine | 1988 | MOUETTES DE PARIS | FRA | 2:05:40 | 1201 | |
2 | MAILLE Ilona | 2001 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | 2:09:15 | 1142 | |
3 | BARBOUCH Inès | 2001 | ES VITRY | FRA | 2:09:89 | 1131 | |
4 | GAZE Julie | 2000 | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | FRA | 2:13:22 | 1080 | |
5 | RODRIGUES Chloé | 2003 | ES VITRY | FRA | 2:13:27 | 1079 | |
6 | BOUTOUIL Yasmeen | 1998 | CSM CLAMART | FRA | 2:15:30 | 1049 | |
7 | SAIDJ Feryel | 2002 | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | FRA | 2:15:44 | 1046 | |
8 | BOURNONVILLE Mey | 1999 | ES VITRY | FRA | 2:17:17 | 1021 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CHADEBAUD Mathilde | 2002 | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | FRA | 2:15:11 | 1051 | |
2 | ALMEIDA Léana | 2001 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | 2:15:67 | 1043 | |
3 | FOHRER Marie | 2002 | CERGY PONTOISE NATATION | FRA | 2:16:56 | 1030 | |
4 | DUMAS Salome | 2002 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 2:16:90 | 1025 | |
5 | LENGLET Nolwenn | 2002 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | 2:19:09 | 993 | |
6 | BERGER Paoline | 2002 | CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE | FRA | 2:19:94 | 981 | |
7 | DALLE Aliénor | 2002 | S.M MONTROUGE | FRA | 2:21:41 | 959 | |
8 | PEITEADO Victoria | 2002 | CN MAISONS-ALFORT | FRA | 2:21:65 | 956 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GOMES Célia | 2003 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | 2:15:21 | 1050 | |
2 | SUTEAU Soraya | 2003 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | 2:16:50 | 1031 | |
3 | BERDJI Chahinez | 2003 | JEANNE D'ARC DRANCY | FRA | 2:17:48 | 1016 | |
4 | DGAIMESH Yasmine | 2003 | MONTIGNY NATATION | FRA | 2:18:96 | 995 | |
5 | SALEM Lindsey | 2003 | JEANNE D'ARC DRANCY | FRA | 2:19:01 | 994 | |
6 | ZIESENISS Milena | 2004 | S.M MONTROUGE | FRA | 2:20:58 | 971 | |
7 | ABBADI Soraya | 2003 | MONTIGNY NATATION | FRA | 2:21:27 | 961 | |
8 | LE MAT Noelynn | 2003 | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | FRA | 2:22:59 | 943 |