Régionale
COURBEVOIE
Du Vendredi 16 Fevrier 2018 au Dimanche 18 Fevrier 2018
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | JEAN Mathilde | 2000 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | 1:04:78 | 1166 | |
2 | DEL'HOMME Laurine | 1997 | CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE | FRA | 1:06:00 | 1133 | |
3 | OUENNICHE Rim | 1999 | U.S CRETEIL NATATION | FRA | 1:06:76 | 1112 | |
4 | BOTAS Salomé | 2000 | RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY | FRA | 1:06:90 | 1109 | |
5 | HOCQUARD Margaux | 2002 | RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY | FRA | 1:07:41 | 1095 | |
6 | KNOPF Ornella | 1999 | AS BONDY | FRA | 1:07:77 | 1086 | |
7 | PARKER Lena | 2001 | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | FRA | 1:07:92 | 1082 | |
8 | LAITHIER Eva | 2001 | BLANC-MESNIL S.N | FRA | 1:09:01 | 1053 | |
9 | ALMEIDA Léana | 2001 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | 1:09:16 | 1049 | |
10 | FERGUENE Ines | 2001 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | 1:09:26 | 1047 | |
11 | FAURE Lou-Ann | 2003 | CSM CLAMART | FRA | 1:09:38 | 1043 | |
12 | BOUTOUIL Yasmeen | 1998 | CSM CLAMART | FRA | 1:09:55 | 1039 | |
13 | CAINAUD Lucie | 2003 | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | FRA | 1:09:59 | 1038 | |
14 | RAZAFY Elodie | 1998 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | 1:10:55 | 1013 | |
15 | BATOT Manon | 2000 | CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE | FRA | 1:10:56 | 1013 | |
16 | BERGER Paoline | 2002 | CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE | FRA | 1:10:86 | 1006 | |
17 | JOUINOT Jeanne | 2003 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | 1:10:99 | 1002 | |
18 | FIGUEIREDO Mariana | 2000 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | 1:11:61 | 987 | |
19 | BONDOUY Noah | 2004 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | 1:11:81 | 982 | |
20 | BESNARD Auriane | 2001 | CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT | FRA | 1:13:09 | 950 | |
21 | BENLEKBIR Kahena | 2002 | AS BONDY | FRA | 1:13:84 | 931 | |
22 | ADIL Yael | 2001 | CSM CLAMART | FRA | 1:14:07 | 926 | |
23 | TEULE Mary | 1999 | 1:14:15 | 924 | |||
24 | MOHRI COTTI Tara | 2001 | MOUETTES DE PARIS | FRA | 1:14:43 | 917 | |
25 | LARRAT Claire | 2000 | RSC MONTREUIL | FRA | 1:14:54 | 914 | |
26 | BELBACHIR Aliya | 2002 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | 1:14:57 | 913 | |
27 | GALLANT Apolline | 2004 | SN VERSAILLES | FRA | 1:14:78 | 908 | |
28 | THIERRY Victoire | 2003 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | 1:15:18 | 899 | |
29 | GRALL Anaïs | 2001 | USC CONFLANS-STE-HONORINE | FRA | 1:15:21 | 898 | |
30 | CASBAS Charlotte | 2001 | CERGY PONTOISE NATATION | FRA | 1:15:54 | 890 | |
31 | LOHEZIC Célia | 2003 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | 1:15:66 | 887 | |
32 | MUNOZ Elora | 2003 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | 1:15:68 | 887 | |
33 | ELIWA Kamila | 2004 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | 1:15:75 | 885 | |
34 | FARHAT Manon | 2003 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | 1:15:83 | 883 | |
35 | TABIASCO Gabrielle | 2004 | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | FRA | 1:15:94 | 881 | |
36 | JAUMET Justine | 2002 | CSM CLAMART | FRA | 1:16:16 | 875 | |
37 | BANCEL Cassandre | 2004 | RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY | FRA | 1:16:25 | 873 | |
38 | MOUNIER Ilona | 2004 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | 1:16:34 | 871 | |
39 | JOLY Morgane | 2004 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | 1:16:40 | 870 | |
40 | COMBES Pauline | 2004 | OLYMPIQUE LA GARENNE-COLOMBES | FRA | 1:16:42 | 869 | |
41 | OFFREDI Ambre | 2001 | LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION | FRA | 1:16:47 | 868 | |
42 | BARBOSA Valentina | 2004 | CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE | FRA | 1:16:79 | 861 | |
43 | FROISSARD Antia | 2004 | CN MAISONS-ALFORT | FRA | 1:16:96 | 857 | |
44 | CIMKAUSKAS Shana | 2004 | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | FRA | 1:17:12 | 853 | |
45 | KEBDI Manel | 2002 | JEANNE D'ARC DRANCY | FRA | 1:17:14 | 852 | |
46 | PASQUIER Agathe | 2002 | CSM CLAMART | FRA | 1:17:87 | 835 | |
47 | MENETRIEUX Alexia | 2003 | STADE DE VANVES | FRA | 1:19:29 | 803 | |
48 | GENIE Lili | 2004 | ANTONY NATATION | FRA | 1:19:49 | 798 | |
49 | BLIAH Yaelle | 2004 | ES NANTERRE | FRA | 1:20:33 | 779 | |
50 | CUSSY Eva | 2002 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | 1:20:64 | 772 | |
51 | ROUSSEL Juliette | 2002 | JEANNE D'ARC DRANCY | FRA | 1:22:80 | 725 | |
52 | MOUSSOUNI Syrine | 2002 | AC BOBIGNY | FRA | 1:23:06 | 719 | |
53 | LIEVIN Laura | 2004 | CERGY PONTOISE NATATION | FRA | 1:23:35 | 713 | |
54 | ETIENNE Camille | 2002 | AC BOBIGNY | FRA | 1:24:04 | 699 | |
55 | OUENNICHE Lilya | 1996 | CN MAISONS-ALFORT | FRA | - | Disq. | |
56 | PONCET Julie | 2000 | CN VAL MAUBUEE | FRA | - | Disq. | |
57 | THOMAS Orlane | 2003 | CSM CLAMART | FRA | - | Disq. | |
58 | SOMMIER Elodie | 2001 | U.S CRETEIL NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. | |
59 | PAYEUR Fanny | 2000 | CN VAL MAUBUEE | FRA | - | Disq. | |
60 | SAIDJ Feryel | 2002 | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | FRA | - | Disq. |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | JEAN Mathilde | 2000 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | 1:04:40 | 1176 | |
2 | OUENNICHE Rim | 1999 | U.S CRETEIL NATATION | FRA | 1:04:84 | 1164 | |
3 | BOTAS Salomé | 2000 | RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY | FRA | 1:05:26 | 1153 | |
4 | HOCQUARD Margaux | 2002 | RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY | FRA | 1:07:33 | 1097 | |
5 | PARKER Lena | 2001 | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | FRA | 1:07:53 | 1092 | |
6 | KNOPF Ornella | 1999 | AS BONDY | FRA | 1:07:87 | 1083 | |
7 | LAITHIER Eva | 2001 | BLANC-MESNIL S.N | FRA | 1:08:02 | 1079 | |
8 | ALMEIDA Léana | 2001 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | 1:10:85 | 1006 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FERGUENE Ines | 2001 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | 1:07:90 | 1082 | |
2 | BESNARD Auriane | 2001 | CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT | FRA | 1:11:22 | 996 | |
3 | BERGER Paoline | 2002 | CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE | FRA | 1:12:12 | 974 | |
4 | BELBACHIR Aliya | 2002 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | 1:13:38 | 943 | |
5 | MOHRI COTTI Tara | 2001 | MOUETTES DE PARIS | FRA | 1:14:23 | 922 | |
6 | ADIL Yael | 2001 | CSM CLAMART | FRA | 1:15:50 | 891 | |
7 | GRALL Anaïs | 2001 | USC CONFLANS-STE-HONORINE | FRA | 1:15:99 | 879 | |
8 | CASBAS Charlotte | 2001 | CERGY PONTOISE NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CAINAUD Lucie | 2003 | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | FRA | 1:08:35 | 1070 | |
2 | FAURE Lou-Ann | 2003 | CSM CLAMART | FRA | 1:08:94 | 1055 | |
3 | BONDOUY Noah | 2004 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | 1:10:67 | 1010 | |
4 | JOUINOT Jeanne | 2003 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | 1:12:70 | 959 | |
5 | THIERRY Victoire | 2003 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | 1:15:57 | 889 | |
6 | LOHEZIC Célia | 2003 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | 1:16:00 | 879 | |
7 | GALLANT Apolline | 2004 | SN VERSAILLES | FRA | 1:16:56 | 866 | |
8 | MUNOZ Elora | 2003 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | 1:18:12 | 830 |