Nationale
TOULOUSE
Du Vendredi 23 Janvier 2009 au Dimanche 25 Janvier 2009
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | HARAMBOURE Antton | 1991 | BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS | FRA | 0:52:12 | 1219 | |
2 | BORDERAS Sébastien | 1988 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | 0:52:71 | 1198 | |
3 | MARIE-ROSE Paul-Bernard | 1990 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 0:52:99 | 1188 | |
4 | VALRIVIERE Pierre | 1987 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 0:53:13 | 1183 | |
5 | FORGUES William | 1988 | ALBI SPORTS AQUATIQUES | FRA | 0:53:21 | 1181 | |
6 | BEN JEDDI Farouk | 1989 | SPN POITIERS | FRA | 0:53:29 | 1178 | |
7 | LANDRY Romain | 1989 | NANTES NATATION | FRA | 0:53:41 | 1174 | |
8 | CADILHAC Yannick | 1987 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 0:53:73 | 1163 | |
9 | LACLAUSTRA Florian | 1988 | ALBI SPORTS AQUATIQUES | FRA | 0:53:76 | 1161 | |
10 | GASTALDELLO Marvin | 1991 | CN SALON-DE-PROVENCE | FRA | 0:53:80 | 1160 | |
11 | OLAIZOLA Jean | 1990 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 0:53:84 | 1159 | |
12 | BOURELLY Lorys | 1992 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 0:54:00 | 1153 | |
13 | MARTIN Enzo | 1991 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | 0:54:02 | 1153 | |
14 | ARCANGIOLI Nicolas | 1987 | SPN POITIERS | FRA | 0:54:18 | 1147 | |
15 | GOYETCHE Julien-Pierre | 1993 | CN CALÉDONIENS | FRA | 0:54:28 | 1144 | |
16 | CABROL Alexis | 1991 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 0:54:29 | 1143 | |
17 | BADRE Jérémy | 1990 | ALBI SPORTS AQUATIQUES | FRA | 0:54:55 | 1134 | |
18 | CALEY Pierre | 1990 | E.P SEMEAC TARBES NAT | FRA | 0:54:71 | 1129 | |
19 | AZZOLA Cyrille | 1993 | UNION ST-BRUNO BORDEAUX | FRA | 0:54:94 | 1121 | |
20 | COIFFARD Benjamin | 1990 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | 0:55:27 | 1110 | |
21 | LEPICARD Thibaut | 1991 | US TALENCE | FRA | 0:55:27 | 1110 | |
22 | CARRAT Victor | 1993 | CN GUÉRET | FRA | 0:55:50 | 1102 | |
23 | BARDOU Guillaume | 1990 | ALBI SPORTS AQUATIQUES | FRA | 0:55:66 | 1097 | |
24 | BESSIERES Simon | 1991 | CASTRES SPORTS NAUTIQUES | FRA | 0:55:67 | 1096 | |
25 | RAMSAMY Christophe | 1991 | BORDEAUX ÉTUDIANTS CLUB | FRA | 0:55:76 | 1093 | |
26 | LAIGNEZ Jonas | 1991 | EN ORLÉANS | FRA | 0:55:83 | 1091 | |
27 | VIEILLEDENT Adrien | 1989 | GRAND RODEZ NATATION | FRA | 0:55:83 | 1091 | |
28 | MAUGARD Valentin | 1990 | CEPS DINAN-ARMOR | FRA | 0:55:92 | 1088 | |
29 | LE MENTEC Geoffrey | 1990 | CN BISCARROSSE | FRA | 0:56:22 | 1078 | |
30 | REBY Thibault | 1990 | SA MÉRIGNAC | FRA | 0:56:24 | 1077 | |
31 | GERARD Benoît | 1992 | ASPTT BORDEAUX | FRA | 0:56:33 | 1074 | |
32 | BENHADJ Brice | 1990 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 0:56:35 | 1074 | |
33 | MARTIN Gwenaël | 1990 | SU AGEN | FRA | 0:56:41 | 1072 | |
34 | JANNEKEYN Romain | 1985 | SA MÉRIGNAC | FRA | 0:56:60 | 1065 | |
35 | SERIO Gwenaël | 1992 | CN CÉVENNES ALÈS | FRA | 0:56:85 | 1057 | |
36 | THIBAULT Benjamin | 1992 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 0:56:92 | 1055 | |
37 | BUSOLIN Alexis | 1992 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 0:57:05 | 1051 | |
38 | GRANIER Adrien | 1992 | ALBI SPORTS AQUATIQUES | FRA | 0:57:18 | 1046 | |
39 | DESVILETTE Sacha | 1993 | CN EVAUX-LES-BAINS | FRA | 0:57:24 | 1044 | |
40 | DANGLES Paul | 1993 | AVENIR MURET NATATION | FRA | 0:57:58 | 1033 | |
41 | GINTRAND Normann | 1994 | GRAND RODEZ NATATION | FRA | 0:57:74 | 1028 | |
42 | INIZAN Loïc | 1994 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | 0:58:06 | 1018 | |
43 | LE CORNO Aymeric | 1994 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 0:58:35 | 1008 | |
44 | HUVELIN Axel | 1994 | SPN POITIERS | FRA | 0:58:39 | 1007 | |
45 | LEHOUX Edouard | 1994 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 0:58:62 | 1000 | |
46 | CRUVEILLER Arnaud | 1992 | CN LA SOUTERRAINE | FRA | 0:58:70 | 997 | |
47 | BARAT Eric | 1992 | CN GUÉRET | FRA | 0:58:76 | 995 | |
48 | COIFFARD Florian | 1995 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | 0:58:82 | 993 | |
49 | JANY Brian | 1993 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 0:58:85 | 992 | |
50 | SOHAS Corentin | 1994 | SPN POITIERS | FRA | 0:58:86 | 992 | |
51 | REBY Florian | 1992 | SA MÉRIGNAC | FRA | 0:58:90 | 991 | |
52 | FERROIS Mathieu | 1993 | CANARDS LA ROCHELLE | FRA | 0:59:15 | 983 | |
53 | GRAHAM Jamie | 1993 | US COLOMIERS NATATION | FRA | 0:59:15 | 983 | |
54 | DUS Mathias | 1994 | SU AGEN | FRA | 0:59:22 | 981 | |
55 | BEILLET Léo | 1988 | US TALENCE | FRA | 0:59:41 | 975 | |
56 | HUGON Thomas | 1995 | LAVAUR NATATION 81 | FRA | 0:59:45 | 973 | |
57 | AIRES Régis | 1994 | E.P SEMEAC TARBES NAT | FRA | 0:59:60 | 969 | |
58 | GUERRY Guillaume | 1992 | TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO | FRA | 0:59:62 | 968 | |
59 | DUPAS Louis | 1994 | AS AMBARÈS | FRA | 0:59:97 | 957 | |
60 | DODIN Maxime | 1995 | CLUB AQUAT. DE HTE-SAINTONGE | FRA | 1:00:01 | 956 | |
61 | CHATON Maxime | 1995 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 1:00:02 | 955 | |
62 | DAVID Jean-Baptiste | 1994 | CN ST-ASTIER | FRA | 1:00:10 | 953 | |
63 | POUGNAULT Loïc | 1994 | SAM LESPARRE NATATION | FRA | 1:00:22 | 949 | |
64 | LONGATELLI Jonathan | 1993 | US COLOMIERS NATATION | FRA | 1:00:57 | 938 | |
65 | LOMBART Valentin | 1995 | CANARDS LA ROCHELLE | FRA | 1:00:74 | 933 | |
66 | GAUDILLERE Thomas | 1994 | SU AGEN | FRA | 1:00:76 | 932 | |
67 | BLANC Guillaume | 1993 | SO MILLAU N | FRA | 1:00:77 | 932 | |
68 | CARISSAN Ludovic | 1994 | E.P SEMEAC TARBES NAT | FRA | 1:01:09 | 922 | |
69 | BESSIERES Pierre | 1994 | CASTRES SPORTS NAUTIQUES | FRA | 1:01:73 | 902 | |
70 | PELLAT Julien | 1995 | ROYAN OCÉAN CLUB NATATION | FRA | 1:02:40 | 882 | |
71 | VALLET Julian | 1991 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. | |
72 | OLIVER Galdric | 1995 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. | |
73 | ARANEGA Jonathan | 1993 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. | |
74 | BENABID Raouf | 1985 | ALBI SPORTS AQUATIQUES | FRA | - | Disq. | |
75 | THOS Antoine | 1992 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. | |
76 | ESCALE Vincent | 1994 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. | |
77 | RUIZ Lucas | 1992 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. | |
78 | BOURRAINE Alexandre | 1994 | SN PARTHENAY | FRA | - | Disq. | |
79 | LANVIN Loïc | 1994 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. |