Nationale
TOULOUSE
Du Vendredi 23 Janvier 2009 au Dimanche 25 Janvier 2009
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LAVERGNE DE CERVAL Camille | 1994 | CNS ST-ESTÈVE | FRA | 0:29:03 | 1233 | National |
2 | CASTELLE Marie-Sophie | 1992 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 0:29:22 | 1221 | National |
3 | METELLA Malia | 1982 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 0:29:61 | 1198 | Interregional |
4 | GIRALT Laura | 1991 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | 0:30:66 | 1136 | Interregional |
5 | PIERREJEAN Marie | 1991 | SO MILLAU N | FRA | 0:30:67 | 1136 | Interregional |
6 | VACHER Aurélie | 1990 | ES BLANQUEFORT | FRA | 0:30:99 | 1117 | Interregional |
7 | BRIDONNEAU Fanny | 1993 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 0:31:10 | 1111 | Interregional |
8 | FAURE Manon | 1994 | ASPTT LIMOGES | FRA | 0:31:27 | 1101 | Interregional |
9 | CASTEX Pauline | 1989 | E.P SEMEAC TARBES NAT | FRA | 0:31:34 | 1098 | Regional |
10 | MUREAULT Bérengère | 1992 | SPN POITIERS | FRA | 0:31:40 | 1094 | Regional |
11 | MINDEGUIA Karen | 1993 | ANGLET OLYMPIQUE | FRA | 0:31:64 | 1081 | Regional |
12 | SOLOMIAC Emilie | 1985 | TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO | FRA | 0:31:64 | 1081 | Regional |
13 | BOISSIN Pauline | 1992 | CN CÉVENNES ALÈS | FRA | 0:31:66 | 1079 | Regional |
14 | LUIS Ophélie | 1994 | C.N MAZAMET AUSSILLON | FRA | 0:31:73 | 1075 | Interregional |
15 | HUDY Marianne | 1995 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE BRIVE | FRA | 0:31:93 | 1064 | Regional |
16 | SANJUAN Pauline | 1995 | DAUPHINS PALOIS | FRA | 0:32:56 | 1029 | Regional |
17 | CHENELLE Julie | 1993 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 0:32:82 | 1015 | Regional |
18 | BAHUET Alice | 1993 | ANGOULEME N CHARENTE | FRA | 0:32:85 | 1013 | Departemental 50 |
19 | CERISIER Camille | 1994 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | 0:33:63 | 971 | Departemental 50 |
20 | HALIN Agathe | 1995 | US COLOMIERS NATATION | FRA | 0:33:70 | 968 | Departemental 50 |
21 | DULAT Delphine | 1993 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LAVERGNE DE CERVAL Camille | 1994 | CNS ST-ESTÈVE | FRA | 0:28:66 | 1255 | National |
2 | CASTELLE Marie-Sophie | 1992 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 0:29:18 | 1224 | National |
3 | PIERREJEAN Marie | 1991 | SO MILLAU N | FRA | 0:30:45 | 1149 | Interregional |
4 | GIRALT Laura | 1991 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | 0:30:48 | 1147 | Interregional |
5 | BRIDONNEAU Fanny | 1993 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 0:30:67 | 1136 | Interregional |
6 | FAURE Manon | 1994 | ASPTT LIMOGES | FRA | 0:31:26 | 1102 | Interregional |
7 | VACHER Aurélie | 1990 | ES BLANQUEFORT | FRA | 0:31:29 | 1100 | Regional |
8 | CASTEX Pauline | 1989 | E.P SEMEAC TARBES NAT | FRA | 0:31:31 | 1099 | Regional |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MUREAULT Bérengère | 1992 | SPN POITIERS | FRA | 0:31:38 | 1095 | Regional |
2 | SOLOMIAC Emilie | 1985 | TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO | FRA | 0:31:45 | 1091 | Regional |
3 | LUIS Ophélie | 1994 | C.N MAZAMET AUSSILLON | FRA | 0:31:63 | 1081 | Interregional |
4 | MINDEGUIA Karen | 1993 | ANGLET OLYMPIQUE | FRA | 0:31:63 | 1081 | Regional |
5 | BOISSIN Pauline | 1992 | CN CÉVENNES ALÈS | FRA | 0:31:67 | 1079 | Regional |
6 | HUDY Marianne | 1995 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE BRIVE | FRA | 0:31:81 | 1071 | Interregional |
7 | SANJUAN Pauline | 1995 | DAUPHINS PALOIS | FRA | 0:31:81 | 1071 | Interregional |
8 | CHENELLE Julie | 1993 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 0:32:13 | 1053 | Regional |