Internationale
NICE
Du Vendredi 02 Fevrier 2018 au Dimanche 04 Fevrier 2018
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CACHOT Arthur | 2000 | CN ANTIBES | FRA | 0:25:17 | 1209 | |
2 | BRENON Kyllian | 2000 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | 0:25:50 | 1187 | |
3 | BICZO Bence | 1993 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:25:64 | 1177 | |
4 | NDOYE-BROUARD Yohann | 2000 | DAUPHINS D'ANNECY | FRA | 0:25:75 | 1170 | |
5 | FRANCHINI Laurent | 2000 | CARROS NATATION | FRA | 0:25:88 | 1161 | |
6 | MARSAU Matthias | 1997 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 0:26:00 | 1153 | |
7 | ZEPHIR Jean-Luc | 1993 | AS MONACO NATATION | FRA | 0:26:09 | 1147 | |
8 | DELECLUSE Theo | 1997 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | 0:26:19 | 1140 | |
9 | EID Omar | 1996 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:26:22 | 1138 | |
10 | BORZENKO Sergey | 2000 | AS MONACO NATATION | FRA | 0:26:23 | 1137 | |
11 | ALLEMANDET Mathieu | 1998 | ALLIANCE NATATION BESANCON | FRA | 0:26:40 | 1126 | |
12 | BERTAIL Jocelyn | 2001 | NAUTIC CLUB SORBIERS | FRA | 0:26:41 | 1125 | |
13 | DA COSTA Axel | 2002 | CN ANTIBES | FRA | 0:26:45 | 1123 | |
14 | BENADDAD Ryan | 1999 | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | FRA | 0:26:67 | 1108 | |
15 | THENU Maxime | 2002 | AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY | FRA | 0:26:69 | 1107 | |
16 | GREGORI Giovanni | 2000 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:26:78 | 1101 | |
17 | BOURSAC CERVERA LORTET Thomas | 1999 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 0:26:79 | 1100 | |
18 | AUNE Romain | 2000 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 0:26:81 | 1099 | |
19 | COIFFARD Florian | 1995 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 0:26:82 | 1098 | |
20 | TURNER Harry | 1999 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:26:86 | 1095 | |
21 | LIMOZIN Emmanuel | 1996 | CN MARSEILLE | FRA | 0:27:01 | 1086 | |
22 | JONES Morgan | 2000 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:27:07 | 1082 | |
23 | GUERIN Simon | 1992 | ANGERS NATATION | FRA | 0:27:10 | 1080 | |
24 | MILLET Arthur | 2000 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | 0:27:33 | 1065 | |
25 | ELKADY Mohamed | 2000 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:27:40 | 1060 | |
26 | RIO Thomas | 2001 | CN CANNES | FRA | 0:27:44 | 1058 | |
27 | LLEWELLYN Jack | 2001 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:27:46 | 1056 | |
28 | CHOOYIN Benjamin | 2002 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:27:60 | 1047 | |
29 | BREFUEL Simon | 1997 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | 0:27:62 | 1046 | |
30 | ADAM Quentin | 2001 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | 0:27:64 | 1045 | |
31 | TOURDES Alexis | 1999 | ANGERS NATATION | FRA | 0:27:66 | 1043 | |
32 | LLEWELLYN Davies | 2001 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:27:85 | 1031 | |
33 | MEY Maxence | 2001 | TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE | FRA | 0:27:85 | 1031 | |
34 | BOULANT Mattias | 2000 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:27:87 | 1030 | |
35 | PALMARINI Lucas | 2000 | ANGERS NATATION | FRA | 0:28:61 | 983 | |
36 | OLLIER Yohann | 1999 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:28:62 | 983 | |
37 | BARADAT Mats | 2003 | AC HYÈRES | FRA | 0:28:64 | 981 | |
38 | FAVROT Romain | 2002 | TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE | FRA | 0:28:87 | 967 | |
39 | KANE Birane | 2000 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:28:87 | 967 | |
40 | PASTOREL Fabien | 2002 | AMSL FRÉJUS | FRA | 0:28:99 | 960 | |
41 | CHARLES Hugo | 1999 | NICE LA SEMEUSE | FRA | 0:29:10 | 953 | |
42 | GOLOMBEK Noam | 2001 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:29:37 | 936 | |
43 | ZOUITEN Omar ahmed | 2002 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:29:93 | 903 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GROUSSET Maxime | 1999 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | 0:24:35 | 1267 | |
2 | METELLA Mehdy | 1992 | CN MARSEILLE | FRA | 0:24:37 | 1265 | |
3 | SAHNOUNE Oussama | 1992 | CN MARSEILLE | FRA | 0:24:69 | 1243 | |
4 | HENRY ARRENOUS Pierre | 1998 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:24:71 | 1242 | |
5 | TAVOLETTA Raffaele | 1996 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:24:84 | 1232 | |
6 | VERMOREL Nicolas | 1999 | CN MARSEILLE | FRA | 0:24:86 | 1231 | |
7 | ZORZETTO Devid | 2000 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:24:93 | 1226 | |
8 | DELICES Jean-Marc | 2000 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | 0:24:96 | 1224 | |
9 | COELHO Jordan | 1992 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:25:03 | 1219 | |
10 | AUBRY Flavien | 1994 | U.S CRETEIL NATATION | FRA | 0:25:06 | 1217 | |
11 | GOVINDIN Yonel | 1993 | CN MARSEILLE | FRA | 0:25:14 | 1212 | |
12 | ATSU Jonathan | 1996 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 0:25:17 | 1209 | |
13 | DESPLANCHES Jeremy | 1994 | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | FRA | 0:25:17 | 1209 | |
14 | PEDRO-LEAL Dorian | 1996 | MEGAQUARIUS CLUB GUYANE | FRA | 0:25:22 | 1206 | |
15 | GARASYMOVYTCH Oleg | 1997 | CN AVIGNON | FRA | 0:25:34 | 1198 | |
16 | MARY Thibaut | 1998 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | 0:25:36 | 1196 | |
17 | BERNARDINI Mathieu | 1998 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | 0:25:54 | 1184 | |
18 | LONCKE Quentin | 1999 | LYON NATATION | FRA | 0:25:56 | 1183 | |
19 | DI CESARE Luca | 2000 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:25:56 | 1183 | |
20 | BOURELLY Lorys | 1992 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 0:25:64 | 1177 | |
21 | SCHMITT Emilien | 1994 | ALLIANCE NATATION BESANCON | FRA | 0:25:70 | 1173 | |
22 | DENCAUSSE Jean | 1997 | CN MARSEILLE | FRA | 0:25:82 | 1165 | |
23 | MICHAUX Benjamin | 1991 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:25:87 | 1162 | |
24 | LESTYN Cole | 1999 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:26:21 | 1139 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | METELLA Mehdy | 1992 | CN MARSEILLE | FRA | 0:24:22 | 1276 | |
2 | GROUSSET Maxime | 1999 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | 0:24:38 | 1265 | |
3 | HENRY ARRENOUS Pierre | 1998 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:24:56 | 1252 | |
4 | VERMOREL Nicolas | 1999 | CN MARSEILLE | FRA | 0:24:59 | 1250 | |
5 | SAHNOUNE Oussama | 1992 | CN MARSEILLE | FRA | 0:24:75 | 1239 | |
6 | TAVOLETTA Raffaele | 1996 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:24:86 | 1231 | |
7 | ZORZETTO Devid | 2000 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:24:96 | 1224 | |
8 | DELICES Jean-Marc | 2000 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | 0:25:23 | 1205 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | AUBRY Flavien | 1994 | U.S CRETEIL NATATION | FRA | 0:25:04 | 1218 | |
2 | COELHO Jordan | 1992 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:25:04 | 1218 | |
3 | DESPLANCHES Jeremy | 1994 | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | FRA | 0:25:06 | 1217 | |
4 | ATSU Jonathan | 1996 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 0:25:27 | 1203 | |
5 | CACHOT Arthur | 2000 | CN ANTIBES | FRA | 0:25:29 | 1201 | |
6 | MARY Thibaut | 1998 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | 0:25:42 | 1192 | |
7 | GOVINDIN Yonel | 1993 | CN MARSEILLE | FRA | 0:25:52 | 1185 | |
8 | PEDRO-LEAL Dorian | 1996 | MEGAQUARIUS CLUB GUYANE | FRA | 0:25:53 | 1185 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LONCKE Quentin | 1999 | LYON NATATION | FRA | 0:25:47 | 1189 | |
2 | NDOYE-BROUARD Yohann | 2000 | DAUPHINS D'ANNECY | FRA | 0:25:57 | 1182 | |
3 | BERNARDINI Mathieu | 1998 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | 0:25:63 | 1178 | |
4 | SCHMITT Emilien | 1994 | ALLIANCE NATATION BESANCON | FRA | 0:25:63 | 1178 | |
5 | BICZO Bence | 1993 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:25:64 | 1177 | |
6 | BRENON Kyllian | 2000 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | 0:25:65 | 1176 | |
7 | BOURELLY Lorys | 1992 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 0:25:72 | 1172 | |
8 | DI CESARE Luca | 2000 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:25:79 | 1167 |