Régionale
NîMES
Du Samedi 03 Mars 2018 au Dimanche 04 Mars 2018
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ONOLFO Emma | 2002 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | 4:35:94 | 1106 | |
2 | SERNA Elisa | 2002 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | 4:38:41 | 1087 | |
3 | COLLIER Létizia | 2002 | NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES | FRA | 4:38:79 | 1084 | |
4 | OSVALD Eva | 2002 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | 4:43:04 | 1053 | |
5 | FERNANDEZ Léa | 2000 | CN CÉVENNES ALÈS | FRA | 4:43:27 | 1051 | |
6 | BOUTELOUP Margaux | 2002 | SO MILLAU N | FRA | 4:43:94 | 1046 | |
7 | BEAUVILLIERS Leana | 2001 | CNS ST-ESTÈVE | FRA | 4:46:08 | 1030 | |
8 | LARET Fanny | 2001 | AC TRÈBES | FRA | 4:46:29 | 1029 | |
9 | SERRANO Amélie | 2003 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | 4:46:89 | 1025 | |
10 | LEMONNIER Elisa | 2000 | AS VILLENEUVE-LÈS-AVIGNON | FRA | 4:46:90 | 1024 | |
11 | GOSSART Léa | 2004 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | 4:48:54 | 1013 | |
12 | TAVERNET Emma | 2003 | CN LUNEL | FRA | 4:49:03 | 1009 | |
13 | ROIG Catalina | 2003 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | 4:52:32 | 985 | |
14 | GRACIA-GARAY Camille | 2003 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | 4:52:80 | 982 | |
15 | LE GALL Valentine | 2003 | CN CÉVENNES ALÈS | FRA | 4:55:88 | 960 | |
16 | DUVALLET Tyffaine | 2003 | FRONTIGNAN NEPTUNE OLYMPIQUE | FRA | 4:57:79 | 947 | |
17 | DEPETRI France | 2002 | CN CÉVENNES ALÈS | FRA | 5:02:25 | 916 | |
18 | MACIEL Manon | 2004 | ASPTT MONTPELLIER | FRA | 5:03:10 | 910 | |
19 | BENTALEB Sarah | 2004 | SO MILLAU N | FRA | 5:03:32 | 908 | |
20 | SOUBILS Maeva | 2003 | EVEIL MENDE NATATION | FRA | 5:07:30 | 881 | |
21 | VERNIERE Paola | 2004 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | 5:09:26 | 868 | |
22 | GARCIA Maurine | 2002 | CN CARCASSONNE | FRA | 5:13:28 | 841 | |
23 | RAYNAUD Laurie | 2004 | CNS ST-ESTÈVE | FRA | 5:14:26 | 835 | |
24 | DELBOEUF Léa | 2002 | EVEIL MENDE NATATION | FRA | 5:14:26 | 835 | |
25 | MOY Juliette | 2002 | AS VILLENEUVE-LÈS-AVIGNON | FRA | 5:14:47 | 833 | |
26 | CHEZEAUX Emie | 2003 | AC TRÈBES | FRA | 5:14:55 | 833 | |
27 | MICHELON Romi | 2004 | BEAUCAIRE TARASCON AC | FRA | 5:15:62 | 826 | |
28 | DA CUNHA-BARDOT Elisa | 2001 | CN NARBONNE | FRA | 5:15:81 | 825 | |
29 | NEBOUT Fanni | 2002 | C.N BEZIERS MEDITERRANEE | FRA | 5:17:23 | 815 | |
30 | TAVARES Zoé | 2004 | AS VILLENEUVE-LÈS-AVIGNON | FRA | 5:19:59 | 800 | |
31 | DRISS Célia | 2004 | CN CÉVENNES ALÈS | FRA | 5:21:83 | 786 | |
32 | PISTUDDI Rose | 2003 | DAUPHINS CLERMONT-L'HÉRAULT | FRA | 5:30:92 | 729 | |
33 | SLAMANI Candice | 2004 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | 5:41:50 | 665 | |
34 | RYON Léa | 2004 | CN CARCASSONNE | FRA | 5:52:85 | 600 | |
35 | PEREIRA Lili | 2003 | SETE NATATION E.D.D | FRA | - | Disq. |