Nationale
MONTPELLIER
Du Vendredi 19 Janvier 2018 au Dimanche 21 Janvier 2018
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | TISSANDIE Camille | 2004 | CASTRES SPORTS NAUTIQUES | FRA | 9:42:46 | 0 | |
2 | PIGREE Analia | 2001 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | 9:44:79 | 0 | |
3 | PEREIRA Lili | 2003 | SETE NATATION E.D.D | FRA | 9:56:08 | 0 | |
4 | CARENCO Anaïs | 2004 | FOS-SUR-MER NATATION | FRA | 9:59:74 | 0 | |
5 | PLAINDOUX Erika | 2002 | C.N.P.P BOLLENE | FRA | 10:00:09 | 0 | |
6 | TAVERNET Emma | 2003 | CN LUNEL | FRA | 10:00:72 | 0 | |
7 | GRACIA-GARAY Camille | 2003 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | 10:02:05 | 0 | |
8 | COMBETTES Oceane | 2002 | MONTAUBAN NATATION | FRA | 10:02:53 | 0 | |
9 | LE GALL Valentine | 2003 | CN CÉVENNES ALÈS | FRA | 10:04:75 | 0 | |
10 | BOUTELOUP Camille | 2004 | SO MILLAU N | FRA | 10:09:16 | 0 | |
11 | REGI Aurianne | 2002 | SO MILLAU N | FRA | 10:16:99 | 0 | |
12 | GRENOUILLAT Alexia | 2000 | FOS-SUR-MER NATATION | FRA | 10:18:41 | 0 | |
13 | PERARD Jessica | 2001 | FOS-SUR-MER NATATION | FRA | 10:20:85 | 0 | |
14 | IVARS Lea | 2001 | VITROLLES SPORT NATATION | FRA | 10:22:05 | 0 | |
15 | BOUDES Marine | 2003 | SO MILLAU N | FRA | 10:25:29 | 0 | |
16 | BENTALEB Sarah | 2004 | SO MILLAU N | FRA | 10:26:53 | 0 | |
17 | POCHAT Eva | 2003 | MONTAUBAN NATATION | FRA | 10:27:77 | 0 | |
18 | VERDON Sylvine | 2004 | CN CÉVENNES ALÈS | FRA | 10:31:96 | 0 | |
19 | AUDOUIN Oceane | 2004 | MONTAUBAN NATATION | FRA | 10:33:59 | 0 | |
20 | LARDJANE Manel-Meriem | 2003 | FOS-SUR-MER NATATION | FRA | 10:34:37 | 0 | |
21 | ESPOSITO Cléa | 2003 | CN LUNEL | FRA | 10:36:49 | 0 | |
22 | GREZES Lucie | 2004 | MONTAUBAN NATATION | FRA | 10:39:87 | 0 | |
23 | BELLO Emma | 2003 | MONTAUBAN NATATION | FRA | 10:44:01 | 0 | |
24 | MARLET SARRA Amelie | 2003 | MONTAUBAN NATATION | FRA | 10:50:93 | 0 | |
25 | POTEL Maëlys | 2004 | CN CÉVENNES ALÈS | FRA | 11:00:23 | 0 | |
26 | LATRON Flavie | 2004 | CASTRES SPORTS NAUTIQUES | FRA | 11:10:07 | 0 | |
27 | BRU Esther | 2003 | CASTRES SPORTS NAUTIQUES | FRA | 11:15:18 | 0 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | HEDLEY Elise | 2001 | CN FONT-ROMEU-CERDAGNE | FRA | - | Disq. | |
2 | RAGONNEAU Axelle | 2001 | MONTAUBAN NATATION | FRA | 9:27:28 | 0 | |
3 | CATTEAU Madelon | 2003 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 9:31:39 | 0 | |
4 | MERLE Célia | 1999 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | 9:35:43 | 0 | |
5 | REMBERT Eléonore | 2001 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | 9:42:23 | 0 | |
6 | JEHL Marina | 2001 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | 9:42:54 | 0 | |
7 | BOUTELOUP Margaux | 2002 | SO MILLAU N | FRA | 9:53:79 | 0 | |
8 | PEYROTTES Ines | 1999 | C.N DE ST-AFFRIQUE | FRA | 9:54:82 | 0 | |
9 | RODRIGUEZ Morgane | 2000 | MONTAUBAN NATATION | FRA | 9:59:68 | 0 | |
10 | BOISSIN Deborah | 2000 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | 10:17:27 | 0 |