Départementale
LUNEL
Le Dimanche 10 Decembre 2017
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | POUZOULET Hugo | 2004 | SETE NATATION E.D.D | FRA | 1:07:68 | 889 | |
2 | HABIT Eliott | 2004 | CA PÉZENAS | FRA | 1:08:43 | 870 | |
3 | GURKOV Alexandre | 2004 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | 1:09:59 | 840 | |
4 | CECCHIN Cyriel | 2004 | CN LUNEL | FRA | 1:11:78 | 787 | |
5 | CAPO Mathys | 2004 | ASPTT MONTPELLIER | FRA | 1:12:97 | 758 | |
6 | TREVILLOT Valentin | 2006 | ASPTT MONTPELLIER | FRA | 1:17:12 | 663 | |
7 | OSMAN Lysander | 2005 | MONTPELLIER PAILLADE NATATION | FRA | 1:17:16 | 662 | |
8 | SABADEL Matéo | 2005 | CN LUNEL | FRA | 1:17:33 | 659 | |
9 | CANDELA Anis | 2005 | SETE NATATION E.D.D | FRA | 1:18:20 | 639 | |
10 | PERSIGNY Jules | 2005 | CA PÉZENAS | FRA | 1:18:49 | 633 | |
11 | OLTRA Flavio | 2005 | CN LUNEL | FRA | 1:18:70 | 629 | |
12 | MARCO ANDOQUE Benjamin | 2004 | C.N BEZIERS MEDITERRANEE | FRA | 1:20:37 | 593 | |
13 | SENEGAS Lou | 2005 | CN LUNEL | FRA | 1:20:94 | 581 | |
14 | CHATEAUVIEUX Léon | 2006 | CN LUNEL | FRA | 1:22:75 | 544 | |
15 | DUNIACH Gabriel | 2006 | CA PÉZENAS | FRA | 1:23:81 | 523 | |
16 | RECOMMIS Lucas | 2004 | MONTPELLIER PAILLADE NATATION | FRA | 1:24:29 | 514 | |
17 | SYLVAIN Cyrian | 2005 | AQUATIC CLUB COURNON | FRA | 1:25:48 | 491 | |
18 | MARCO ANDOQUE Vincent | 2006 | C.N BEZIERS MEDITERRANEE | FRA | 1:26:67 | 469 | |
19 | AMHAJ Idris | 2006 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | 1:27:39 | 455 | |
20 | TORRES Dony | 2005 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | 1:27:58 | 452 | |
21 | LLANOS Aurelien | 2006 | AQUATIC CLUB COURNON | FRA | 1:28:31 | 438 | |
22 | FLAMENT Leo | 2006 | CN LUNEL | FRA | 1:29:58 | 416 | |
23 | CAPOTORTO Mario | 2005 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | 1:32:45 | 367 | |
24 | SALL Elimane-Sidi | 2006 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | 1:33:46 | 351 | |
25 | MESEGUER Martin | 2005 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | 1:33:46 | 351 | |
26 | APICELLA Gauthier | 2005 | SETE NATATION E.D.D | FRA | 1:37:15 | 294 | |
27 | PAMELLE Elouann | 2006 | CA PÉZENAS | FRA | 1:37:65 | 286 | |
28 | D'ORSO Roméo | 2006 | SETE NATATION E.D.D | FRA | 1:38:41 | 275 | |
29 | DUCHESNE Damien | 2005 | FRONTIGNAN NEPTUNE OLYMPIQUE | FRA | 1:42:91 | 215 | |
30 | MACULOTTI DEDIEU Yoma | 2005 | CA PÉZENAS | FRA | 1:49:26 | 142 | |
31 | EL OUAHID Yanis | 2006 | CA PÉZENAS | FRA | 1:55:40 | 86 | |
32 | HADDOUR Yani | 2006 | FRONTIGNAN NEPTUNE OLYMPIQUE | FRA | 2:02:32 | 40 | |
33 | REI LUCAS Théo | 2006 | ASPTT MONTPELLIER | FRA | - | Disq. | |
34 | COMBARNOUS Simon | 2004 | DAUPHINS CLERMONT-L'HÉRAULT | FRA | - | Disq. | |
35 | KIRILOV Boyan | 2004 | MONTPELLIER PAILLADE NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. | |
36 | BATAILLE Robin | 2005 | MONTPELLIER PAILLADE NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. | |
37 | DONCARLI Kelvin | 2005 | ASPTT MONTPELLIER | FRA | - | Disq. |