Interrégionale
TOULOUSE
Du Vendredi 15 Decembre 2017 au Dimanche 17 Decembre 2017
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MARSAU Matthias | 1997 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 2:02:97 | 1216 | |
2 | CASTERA Mathis | 1996 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 2:04:53 | 1193 | |
3 | MROWINSKI Romain | 1994 | ASPTT MONTPELLIER | FRA | 2:04:61 | 1192 | |
4 | BATAHI Nouamane | 1994 | CN CANNES | FRA | 2:04:68 | 1190 | |
5 | CHOUMILOFF Sacha | 1999 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | 2:05:94 | 1172 | |
6 | WENZEL Lucas | 1996 | MONTPELLIER PAILLADE NATATION | FRA | 2:07:61 | 1147 | |
7 | LEPAGE Alexandre | 1999 | MONTPELLIER PAILLADE NATATION | FRA | 2:08:05 | 1141 | |
8 | AMHAJ Elamine | 2000 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | 2:08:08 | 1140 | |
9 | PALMIE Hubert | 2001 | MONTAUBAN NATATION | FRA | 2:08:95 | 1128 | |
10 | RENARD Geoffrey | 1997 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 2:09:04 | 1126 | |
11 | GODEFROID Louis | 2001 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 2:09:12 | 1125 | |
12 | TAUNAIS Maxime | 2000 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 2:09:83 | 1115 | |
13 | BERNET Jean-Patrick | 1992 | ASPTT MONTPELLIER | FRA | 2:09:91 | 1114 | |
14 | NDOYE-BROUARD Yohann | 2000 | DAUPHINS D'ANNECY | FRA | 2:10:39 | 1107 | |
15 | LAMBERT Hugo | 1993 | ASPTT MONTPELLIER | FRA | 2:11:06 | 1097 | |
16 | GRUART Leo | 2002 | STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY | FRA | 2:12:63 | 1075 | |
17 | BONNET-ZAHEDI Darel | 2001 | CN LUNEL | FRA | 2:12:68 | 1074 | |
18 | DE GASPERI Dimitri | 2001 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | 2:13:25 | 1066 | |
19 | ROQUES Martin | 2002 | MONTPELLIER PAILLADE NATATION | FRA | 2:13:29 | 1065 | |
20 | LAMBERT Victor | 1998 | CN LUNEL | FRA | 2:14:21 | 1052 | |
21 | DELPECH Maxime | 1997 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | 2:15:07 | 1040 | |
22 | OLIVEIRA SANTOS Nicolas | 2000 | CN AUCH | FRA | 2:15:80 | 1030 | |
23 | ALIBERT Pierre | 1996 | ASPTT MONTPELLIER | FRA | 2:16:05 | 1027 | |
24 | GERMAIN-MALAS Etienne | 2001 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | 2:17:16 | 1011 | |
25 | CHIOTTI Romeo | 2000 | SO MILLAU N | FRA | 2:17:73 | 1003 | |
26 | AGON Jessy | 2000 | TARBES NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | 2:18:91 | 987 | |
27 | SERBOUH Yanis | 1999 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 2:19:28 | 982 | |
28 | MONTAGNE Baptiste | 2000 | CASTRES SPORTS NAUTIQUES | FRA | 2:19:32 | 982 | |
29 | VIDAL Jules | 2000 | C.N BEZIERS MEDITERRANEE | FRA | 2:20:18 | 970 | |
30 | CAMPOS Xavier | 2002 | CN CÉVENNES ALÈS | FRA | 2:20:42 | 967 | |
31 | TIPHAIGNE Romain | 2002 | US COLOMIERS NATATION | FRA | 2:20:56 | 965 | |
32 | COISNON Victor | 2000 | SO MILLAU N | FRA | 2:21:66 | 950 | |
33 | VIGUIER Antoine | 2003 | CN CÉVENNES ALÈS | FRA | 2:22:70 | 936 | |
34 | VALADON Yoann | 2003 | NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES | FRA | 2:24:10 | 918 | |
35 | MACIEL Dorian | 2002 | ASPTT MONTPELLIER | FRA | 2:24:37 | 914 | |
36 | SEMPERE Tom | 2003 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | 2:25:30 | 902 | |
37 | CARMONA Elian | 2002 | CN AUCH | FRA | 2:25:88 | 895 | |
38 | HEMBERGER Yoan | 2002 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | 2:26:85 | 882 | |
39 | BAERT Paul | 2001 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | 2:27:16 | 878 | |
40 | BERNABE Nathanaël | 2003 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | 2:28:07 | 867 | |
41 | CAZAUX Mathieu | 2000 | E.P SEMEAC TARBES NAT | FRA | 2:28:16 | 865 | |
42 | CANO Alexian | 2003 | CN CARCASSONNE | FRA | 2:29:31 | 851 | |
43 | TARDIEU Baptiste | 2003 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | 2:29:78 | 845 | |
44 | PEYRAUD Louis | 2001 | CN LUNEL | FRA | 2:30:02 | 842 | |
45 | FRAYSSINET Arthur | 2002 | SO MILLAU N | FRA | 2:30:20 | 840 | |
46 | EL KACHAAI Walid | 2002 | SO MILLAU N | FRA | 2:30:99 | 830 | |
47 | MAZET Victor | 2002 | NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES | FRA | 2:31:72 | 821 | |
48 | MICHAUD Noah | 2002 | CN NARBONNE | FRA | 2:32:78 | 808 | |
49 | WICHT Quentin | 2001 | CN LUNEL | FRA | 2:33:79 | 795 | |
50 | DOMINATI Kian | 2003 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | 2:34:49 | 787 | |
51 | PERON Guilhem | 2002 | ASPTT MONTPELLIER | FRA | 2:34:53 | 786 | |
52 | VERMOREL Thomas | 2003 | SO MILLAU N | FRA | 2:34:76 | 783 | |
53 | JOURDAN Raphael | 2003 | NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES | FRA | 2:36:06 | 768 | |
54 | GRACIA Keryann | 2003 | GRAND RODEZ NATATION | FRA | 2:36:70 | 760 | |
55 | FICATIER Octave | 2003 | US COLOMIERS NATATION | FRA | 2:39:69 | 725 | |
56 | MILCZYNSKI Louis | 2003 | MONTAUBAN NATATION | FRA | 2:39:90 | 722 | |
57 | CULIE Thomas | 2003 | CASTRES SPORTS NAUTIQUES | FRA | 2:40:97 | 710 | |
58 | LACOURT Rémi | 2002 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 2:42:99 | 687 | |
59 | GESTAIN Matthias | 2003 | E.P SEMEAC TARBES NAT | FRA | 2:43:52 | 681 | |
60 | EXTRAT Milan | 2003 | CN LUNEL | FRA | 2:44:08 | 674 | |
61 | PORTILLO-SALMERON Robin | 2003 | CN AUCH | FRA | 2:46:84 | 644 | |
62 | PETKOV William | 2003 | ALBI SPORTS AQUATIQUES | FRA | 2:59:71 | 510 |