Interrégionale
TOULOUSE
Du Vendredi 15 Decembre 2017 au Dimanche 17 Decembre 2017
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BREFUEL Simon | 1997 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | 2:03:00 | 1195 | |
2 | VARGAS Felipe | 1995 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | 2:04:54 | 1172 | |
3 | RENARD Geoffrey | 1997 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 2:05:23 | 1163 | |
4 | NDOYE-BROUARD Yohann | 2000 | DAUPHINS D'ANNECY | FRA | 2:05:78 | 1155 | |
5 | VLAOVIC Milan | 2000 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | 2:07:03 | 1137 | |
6 | VARGAS Valentin | 1993 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | 2:07:31 | 1133 | |
7 | BURBAN Corentin | 1998 | PAYS DE GEX NATATION | FRA | 2:08:53 | 1116 | |
8 | LAHRICHI Driss | 1997 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | 2:09:81 | 1098 | |
9 | LASSERRE Aymeric | 1997 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 2:09:87 | 1097 | |
10 | LESSMANN Nathan | 1998 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | 2:11:11 | 1080 | |
11 | BERG Max | 2002 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | 2:11:31 | 1077 | |
12 | MILLET Arthur | 2000 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | 2:11:43 | 1076 | |
13 | KOINDREDI Goroco | 1999 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 2:12:01 | 1068 | |
14 | CARDOT Pierre | 2000 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | 2:12:44 | 1062 | |
15 | LAMBERT Victor | 1998 | CN LUNEL | FRA | 2:13:03 | 1054 | |
16 | ADAM Quentin | 2001 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | 2:13:03 | 1054 | |
17 | RIGAUX Nicolas | 1998 | TARBES NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | 2:13:57 | 1046 | |
18 | GODEFROID Louis | 2001 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 2:14:03 | 1040 | |
19 | DUICAN Robert-Ionut | 2001 | NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES | FRA | 2:14:58 | 1033 | |
20 | CAUSSE Vincent | 2002 | CN CÉVENNES ALÈS | FRA | 2:18:20 | 985 | |
21 | CHIOTTI Noah | 2003 | SO MILLAU N | FRA | 2:19:80 | 964 | |
22 | PESQUET Sidney | 2001 | CN NARBONNE | FRA | 2:20:07 | 960 | |
23 | LAMALLE Louis | 1998 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | 2:20:51 | 955 | |
24 | GUIGON Maxence | 2003 | CN CÉVENNES ALÈS | FRA | 2:21:47 | 942 | |
25 | HERVET Dorian | 2002 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 2:21:74 | 939 | |
26 | BELGHOMARI Abdelmalek | 2000 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | 2:21:77 | 938 | |
27 | PARENT Clement | 1999 | E.P SEMEAC TARBES NAT | FRA | 2:22:05 | 935 | |
28 | MELER Bastien | 2002 | MONTAUBAN NATATION | FRA | 2:23:04 | 922 | |
29 | SERBOUH Elias | 2000 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 2:24:04 | 909 | |
30 | DESCOUS Quentin | 2002 | CN PORTET-SUR-GARONNE | FRA | 2:24:55 | 903 | |
31 | ROCHA DE OLIVEIRA Amaury | 2000 | C.N BEZIERS MEDITERRANEE | FRA | 2:24:82 | 900 | |
32 | CANO Alexian | 2003 | CN CARCASSONNE | FRA | 2:25:28 | 894 | |
33 | MACIEL Dorian | 2002 | ASPTT MONTPELLIER | FRA | 2:25:28 | 894 | |
34 | PEYRAUD Louis | 2001 | CN LUNEL | FRA | 2:28:91 | 849 | |
35 | QUENESCOURT Tom | 2003 | TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO | FRA | 2:31:72 | 815 | |
36 | MAFFRE Florian | 2003 | US CARMAUX NATATION | FRA | 2:31:86 | 813 | |
37 | BERGER Paul | 2000 | DAUPHINS CLERMONT-L'HÉRAULT | FRA | - | Disq. | |
38 | ELMALEH Sasha | 2003 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | - | Disq. | |
39 | HEBRARD Paul | 2002 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | - | Disq. | |
40 | FRAYSSINET Arthur | 2002 | SO MILLAU N | FRA | - | Disq. |