Interrégionale
TOULOUSE
Du Vendredi 15 Decembre 2017 au Dimanche 17 Decembre 2017
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | TOUILI Lila | 2000 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | 2:23:58 | 1131 | |
2 | MARCHAND Juliette | 2001 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 2:23:90 | 1127 | |
3 | FROUIN Meghan | 2001 | CLUB AQUATIQUE CHOLETAIS | FRA | 2:25:12 | 1109 | |
4 | HERVE Nolwenn | 1999 | ASPTT MONTPELLIER | FRA | 2:25:30 | 1107 | |
5 | AUBAN Sara | 1998 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | 2:26:80 | 1086 | |
6 | LOWE Vera | 2000 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | 2:27:38 | 1078 | |
7 | GREGET Manon | 2002 | CN NARBONNE | FRA | 2:27:79 | 1072 | |
8 | HENRAS-MAROUF Alix | 2001 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 2:27:86 | 1072 | |
9 | NYPELS Chloé | 2000 | SO MILLAU N | FRA | 2:28:70 | 1060 | |
10 | CRUZ Alice | 1999 | SO MILLAU N | FRA | 2:28:94 | 1057 | |
11 | REMBERT Eléonore | 2001 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | 2:28:98 | 1056 | |
12 | CASELLAS Chloé | 2003 | SO MILLAU N | FRA | 2:29:39 | 1051 | |
13 | JELLITI Nesrine | 2002 | SO MILLAU N | FRA | 2:30:41 | 1037 | |
14 | DAROLES Emma | 1998 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | 2:30:73 | 1032 | |
15 | BRAUN Chloé | 2004 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 2:31:24 | 1026 | |
16 | TISSANDIE Camille | 2004 | CASTRES SPORTS NAUTIQUES | FRA | 2:31:31 | 1025 | |
17 | SENIA Céline | 1995 | CN LUNEL | FRA | 2:31:61 | 1021 | |
18 | COLLIER Létizia | 2002 | NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES | FRA | 2:32:28 | 1012 | |
19 | BEAUVILLIERS Leana | 2001 | CNS ST-ESTÈVE | FRA | 2:32:37 | 1011 | |
20 | COMBETTES Oceane | 2002 | MONTAUBAN NATATION | FRA | 2:33:52 | 995 | |
21 | PEREZ Emma | 2003 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 2:33:79 | 992 | |
22 | DUCRET Zoé | 2001 | MONTPELLIER PAILLADE NATATION | FRA | 2:33:91 | 990 | |
23 | BARTOLINI Mathilde | 2003 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | 2:34:21 | 986 | |
24 | MARSAU Alice | 2000 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | 2:34:42 | 983 | |
25 | MOREL Juliette | 2002 | NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES | FRA | 2:35:51 | 969 | |
26 | STYLIANOS Alicia | 2000 | MONTAUBAN NATATION | FRA | 2:35:71 | 966 | |
27 | REGI Aurianne | 2002 | SO MILLAU N | FRA | 2:36:09 | 962 | |
28 | LAVERGNE Nina | 1998 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | 2:36:19 | 960 | |
29 | GHILARDI Carla | 2001 | CN CÉVENNES ALÈS | FRA | 2:36:48 | 956 | |
30 | BONIFAS Louise | 2003 | NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES | FRA | 2:36:55 | 956 | |
31 | POCHAT Eva | 2003 | MONTAUBAN NATATION | FRA | 2:36:96 | 950 | |
32 | VIDAL Margaux | 2002 | SO MILLAU N | FRA | 2:37:60 | 942 | |
33 | OROS Klara | 2003 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | 2:38:27 | 933 | |
34 | GESSE Delphine | 2000 | CNS ST-ESTÈVE | FRA | 2:38:59 | 929 | |
35 | BOUDES Marine | 2003 | SO MILLAU N | FRA | 2:39:36 | 920 | |
36 | RICHARD Lea | 2003 | CN LUNEL | FRA | 2:40:48 | 905 | |
37 | MIQUEL Manon | 2002 | CN AUCH | FRA | 2:40:89 | 900 | |
38 | BELLO Emma | 2003 | MONTAUBAN NATATION | FRA | 2:41:72 | 890 | |
39 | COUZI Juliette | 2003 | TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO | FRA | 2:43:60 | 866 | |
40 | HERAUD Julia | 2004 | BEAUCAIRE TARASCON AC | FRA | 2:44:21 | 859 | |
41 | FOUCAULT Mathilde | 2004 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | 2:44:25 | 858 | |
42 | CARO Lilou | 2004 | CASTRES SPORTS NAUTIQUES | FRA | 2:44:54 | 855 | |
43 | PETIOT Orane | 2003 | CN CUGNAUX | FRA | 2:44:72 | 853 | |
44 | AUBIN Enora | 2002 | ASPTT MONTPELLIER | FRA | 2:45:30 | 846 | |
45 | FOURNIER Ambre | 2004 | CN CUGNAUX | FRA | 2:50:29 | 786 | |
46 | GRACIA-GARAY Camille | 2003 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | - | Disq. | |
47 | LASSERRE Elsa | 2000 | CN CUGNAUX | FRA | - | Disq. |