3ième Circuit Hérault Avenirs

Départementale

MONTPELLIER

Le Dimanche 25 Juin 2017

Bassin de 25m

100 Brasse Messieurs

Séries

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 REI LUCAS Théo 2006 ASPTT MONTPELLIER FRA 1:35:04 515
2 BRELIERE Malo 2006 MONTPELLIER PAILLADE NATATION FRA 1:35:63 505
3 ZOUDI Jean 2006 MONTPELLIER ANUC FRA 1:40:41 424
4 REBOUL Hugo 2006 MONTPELLIER PAILLADE NATATION FRA 1:45:13 351
5 GOINEAU Marin 2007 MONTPELLIER PAILLADE NATATION FRA 1:47:03 324
6 D'ORSO Roméo 2006 SETE NATATION E.D.D FRA 1:48:18 308
7 PACE Theo 2006 SETE NATATION E.D.D FRA 1:50:95 271
8 HUBY JACQUES Hoan 2007 ASPTT MONTPELLIER FRA 1:53:51 239
9 MARTY Christian 2007 MONTPELLIER ANUC FRA 1:54:10 232
10 DIOUM Mael 2007 ASPTT MONTPELLIER FRA 1:55:09 220
11 ABAHADDOU Driss 2008 MONTPELLIER PAILLADE NATATION FRA 1:55:93 211
12 EL OURAINI Ryad 2007 CA PÉZENAS FRA 1:57:10 198
13 AVIZOU Tom 2007 FRONTIGNAN NEPTUNE OLYMPIQUE FRA 1:57:64 192
14 LAFOND Loris 2007 CN LUNEL FRA 1:59:74 170
15 BOUREILLE Achille 2007 MONTPELLIER PAILLADE NATATION FRA 2:02:97 138
16 BONNIN Florent 2007 ASPTT MONTPELLIER FRA 2:03:21 136
17 AZOUZ Sidali 2008 CN LUNEL FRA 2:05:83 113
18 SIMOES Thomas 2007 ASPTT MONTPELLIER FRA 2:06:99 104
19 SAHIN Elio 2007 ASPTT MONTPELLIER FRA 2:07:31 101
20 CANESSA Maxime 2007 FRONTIGNAN NEPTUNE OLYMPIQUE FRA 2:07:95 96
21 DELON Thomas 2008 MONTPELLIER ANUC FRA 2:08:16 95
22 MELLET Sören 2007 MONTPELLIER ANUC FRA 2:08:27 94
23 RAMBAL Raphael 2008 MONTPELLIER PAILLADE NATATION FRA 2:09:23 87
24 BIETRY Anthony 2008 ASPTT MONTPELLIER FRA 2:13:20 60
25 SOUQUET Ylian 2008 CN LUNEL FRA 2:16:73 41
26 HADDOUR Nolan 2008 FRONTIGNAN NEPTUNE OLYMPIQUE FRA 2:17:18 38
27 LAVIGNE Thomas 2007 MONTPELLIER ANUC FRA 2:17:20 38
28 ROQUES Jared 2008 MONTPELLIER PAILLADE NATATION FRA 2:19:06 30
29 OUROUJANE Soufiane 2007 MONTPELLIER PAILLADE NATATION FRA - Disq.
30 BOURGEAT Abdessamad 2007 ASPTT MONTPELLIER FRA - Disq.
31 CAPPELLE Basile 2007 MONTPELLIER ANUC FRA - Disq.
32 KAAMOUCHI Mohamed 2007 MONTPELLIER PAILLADE NATATION FRA - Disq.
33 BECK Mathis 2008 MONTPELLIER ANUC FRA - Disq.
34 CLAVERIE Simon 2008 SETE NATATION E.D.D FRA - Disq.
35 TRARI Malik 2006 MONTPELLIER PAILLADE NATATION FRA - Disq.
36 PELLEQUIER Victor 2008 ASPTT MONTPELLIER FRA - Disq.
37 CAPARROS Nathan 2008 MONTPELLIER PAILLADE NATATION FRA - Disq.