Départementale
MONTPELLIER
Le Dimanche 30 Avril 2017
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SECCHI Clement | 2000 | PAYS D'AIX NATATION | FRA | 1:00:97 | 1078 | |
2 | LAMBERT Victor | 1998 | CN LUNEL | FRA | 1:04:01 | 996 | |
3 | BONNET-ZAHEDI Darel | 2001 | CN LUNEL | FRA | 1:08:17 | 889 | |
4 | ROGER Ivan | 2001 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | 1:08:58 | 878 | |
5 | DEFER Kwinlane | 2001 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | 1:09:16 | 864 | |
6 | LEGRAND Thomas | 2002 | PAYS D'AIX NATATION | FRA | 1:09:83 | 847 | |
7 | FELS Pablo | 1999 | FRONTIGNAN NEPTUNE OLYMPIQUE | FRA | 1:10:38 | 834 | |
8 | POTTIER Tehy | 2003 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | 1:10:50 | 831 | |
9 | FRAYSSINET Arthur | 2002 | SO MILLAU N | FRA | 1:11:05 | 818 | |
10 | VIDAL Jules | 2000 | C.N BEZIERS MEDITERRANEE | FRA | 1:11:12 | 816 | |
11 | LAVARELO Julian | 2001 | SO MILLAU N | FRA | 1:11:30 | 812 | |
12 | BOUSQUET Alexandre | 2001 | SETE NATATION E.D.D | FRA | 1:11:68 | 803 | |
13 | BIETRY Thibaud | 2002 | ASPTT MONTPELLIER | FRA | 1:11:88 | 798 | |
14 | HEBRARD Paul | 2002 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | 1:12:59 | 781 | |
15 | TAHOURI Yassine | 2003 | CN LUNEL | FRA | 1:12:73 | 778 | |
16 | RABAGLIA Alexis | 1997 | CN LUNEL | FRA | 1:13:65 | 756 | |
17 | PEYRAUD Louis | 2001 | CN LUNEL | FRA | 1:13:94 | 750 | |
18 | LLANTIA Romain | 2001 | CNS ST-ESTÈVE | FRA | 1:15:20 | 721 | |
19 | NEGROU Julien | 1984 | CA PÉZENAS | FRA | 1:15:47 | 715 | |
20 | BEJAOUI Aymen | 2001 | C.N BEZIERS MEDITERRANEE | FRA | 1:15:95 | 704 | |
21 | CARRIÉ Sylvain | 2001 | NC L'ISLE-SUR-LA-SORGUE | FRA | 1:17:35 | 673 | |
22 | TISSERAND Oscar | 2002 | ASPTT MONTPELLIER | FRA | 1:17:96 | 660 | |
23 | DURAND Benjamin | 2000 | ASPTT MONTPELLIER | FRA | 1:18:94 | 639 | |
24 | GIBBINS Percy | 2002 | C.N BEZIERS MEDITERRANEE | FRA | 1:19:16 | 634 | |
25 | LEPICIER Romain | 2003 | CN LUNEL | FRA | 1:20:03 | 616 | |
26 | MAILHE Florian | 2002 | C.N BEZIERS MEDITERRANEE | FRA | 1:22:21 | 571 |