Départementale
MONTPELLIER
Le Dimanche 23 Avril 2017
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ELMALEH Sasha | 2003 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | 0:59:43 | 947 | |
2 | GUYOT Noan | 2003 | ASPTT MONTPELLIER | FRA | 0:59:77 | 937 | |
3 | GENDASZYK Sacha | 2004 | CA PÉZENAS | FRA | 1:01:58 | 882 | |
4 | SYLVESTRE Sacha | 2003 | C.N BEZIERS MEDITERRANEE | FRA | 1:02:58 | 853 | |
5 | ABIDI CHARLIER Rehan | 2003 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | 1:02:68 | 850 | |
6 | POTTIER Tehy | 2003 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | 1:03:04 | 839 | |
7 | GURKOV Alexandre | 2004 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | 1:03:12 | 837 | |
8 | CAPO Mathys | 2004 | ASPTT MONTPELLIER | FRA | 1:03:44 | 828 | |
9 | TERESIAK Arthur | 2003 | ASPTT MONTPELLIER | FRA | 1:03:89 | 815 | |
10 | MARCHI Hugo | 2004 | C.N BEZIERS MEDITERRANEE | FRA | 1:04:05 | 810 | |
11 | COLLA Julien | 2003 | AQUATIC CLUB COURNON | FRA | 1:05:21 | 778 | |
12 | LOMAKIN Serge | 2003 | ASPTT MONTPELLIER | FRA | 1:05:32 | 775 | |
13 | LARGERON Pierre | 2005 | CA PÉZENAS | FRA | 1:06:38 | 745 | |
14 | ROQUES Nathan | 2005 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | 1:06:45 | 744 | |
15 | SAIX Thomas | 2003 | ASPTT MONTPELLIER | FRA | 1:06:65 | 738 | |
16 | LORD Aurélien | 2003 | AQUATIC CLUB COURNON | FRA | 1:07:27 | 721 | |
17 | COMBARNOUS Simon | 2004 | DAUPHINS CLERMONT-L'HÉRAULT | FRA | 1:07:28 | 721 | |
18 | OLLIER MORENO Paul | 2003 | ASPTT MONTPELLIER | FRA | 1:07:40 | 718 | |
19 | MARCO ANDOQUE Benjamin | 2004 | C.N BEZIERS MEDITERRANEE | FRA | 1:08:87 | 679 | |
20 | DA SILVA BASTOS Julian | 2003 | DAUPHINS CLERMONT-L'HÉRAULT | FRA | 1:09:06 | 674 | |
21 | POIRIER Rayen | 2003 | AQUATIC CLUB COURNON | FRA | 1:09:11 | 673 | |
22 | HABIT Eliott | 2004 | CA PÉZENAS | FRA | 1:09:20 | 670 | |
23 | LAGANIER Maxime | 2003 | ASPTT MONTPELLIER | FRA | 1:09:67 | 658 | |
24 | PERSIGNY Jules | 2005 | CA PÉZENAS | FRA | 1:09:83 | 654 | |
25 | EL OURAINI Walid | 2005 | CA PÉZENAS | FRA | 1:09:96 | 651 | |
26 | GIBBINS Henry | 2004 | C.N BEZIERS MEDITERRANEE | FRA | 1:10:10 | 647 | |
27 | POUTEAU Guillaume | 2004 | ASPTT MONTPELLIER | FRA | 1:10:50 | 637 | |
28 | MACIEL Mathis | 2004 | ASPTT MONTPELLIER | FRA | 1:10:66 | 633 | |
29 | MOYANO Corentin | 2003 | DAUPHINS CLERMONT-L'HÉRAULT | FRA | 1:11:62 | 609 | |
30 | PERENNES Tristan | 2003 | ASPTT MONTPELLIER | FRA | 1:12:11 | 597 | |
31 | MARCHI Loris | 2004 | C.N BEZIERS MEDITERRANEE | FRA | 1:12:72 | 582 | |
32 | GORY Pierre | 2003 | DAUPHINS CLERMONT-L'HÉRAULT | FRA | 1:14:67 | 536 | |
33 | CAPOTORTO Mario | 2005 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | 1:15:15 | 525 | |
34 | GARCIA Victor | 2003 | DAUPHINS CLERMONT-L'HÉRAULT | FRA | 1:15:25 | 523 | |
35 | SYLVAIN Cyrian | 2005 | AQUATIC CLUB COURNON | FRA | 1:16:49 | 495 | |
36 | LANFREY Owen | 2005 | AQUATIC CLUB COURNON | FRA | 1:17:30 | 477 | |
37 | LEPETIT Yohan | 2004 | CA PÉZENAS | FRA | 1:18:20 | 458 | |
38 | VAROQUAUX Eliott | 2003 | DAUPHINS CLERMONT-L'HÉRAULT | FRA | 1:18:87 | 444 | |
39 | VIRAZEL-AHR Maxence | 2005 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | 1:19:28 | 435 | |
40 | DOUSSON Nolan | 2005 | DAUPHINS CLERMONT-L'HÉRAULT | FRA | 1:20:93 | 401 | |
41 | MENDEZ Jean | 2004 | DAUPHINS CLERMONT-L'HÉRAULT | FRA | 1:21:95 | 381 | |
42 | CAPPELLE Martin | 2005 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | 1:23:14 | 358 | |
43 | TORRES Dony | 2005 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | 1:23:25 | 356 | |
44 | SMIETANA Sacha | 2005 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | 1:24:72 | 329 | |
45 | BOUDET Victor | 2005 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | 1:28:04 | 272 | |
46 | MACULOTTI DEDIEU Yoma | 2005 | CA PÉZENAS | FRA | 1:29:82 | 243 | |
47 | AUBERT Paul | 2005 | ASPTT MONTPELLIER | FRA | - | Disq. | |
48 | TAHOURI Yassine | 2003 | CN LUNEL | FRA | - | Disq. | |
49 | LEPICIER Romain | 2003 | CN LUNEL | FRA | - | Disq. | |
50 | GENDASZYK Youri | 2005 | CA PÉZENAS | FRA | - | Disq. |