Interrégionale
TOULOUSE
Du Vendredi 24 Mars 2017 au Dimanche 26 Mars 2017
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | PODIO Guillaume | 1997 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | 0:52:76 | 1163 | |
2 | DELICES Jean-Guy | 1997 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 0:52:78 | 1163 | |
3 | MONBERGE-BALSE Lucas | 1998 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 0:53:37 | 1143 | |
4 | YONNET Benjamin | 1998 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS DE TALENCE | FRA | 0:54:00 | 1122 | |
5 | COME Clement | 1998 | US COLOMIERS NATATION | FRA | 0:54:71 | 1098 | |
6 | COUTANCEAU Yoann | 1998 | ALBI SPORTS AQUATIQUES | FRA | 0:55:18 | 1082 | |
7 | CLARES Hugo | 1997 | CANARDS LA ROCHELLE | FRA | 0:55:20 | 1082 | |
8 | TARRAT Paul | 1997 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS DE TALENCE | FRA | 0:55:49 | 1072 | |
9 | FELS Pablo | 1999 | FRONTIGNAN NEPTUNE OLYMPIQUE | FRA | 0:55:78 | 1063 | |
10 | SPESSOTTO Johan | 2000 | CNS ST-ESTÈVE | FRA | 0:55:83 | 1061 | |
11 | SANTIAGO Axel | 2000 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | 0:56:29 | 1046 | |
12 | ROUAULT Thomas | 1999 | MARMANDE NATATION | FRA | 0:56:32 | 1045 | |
13 | ANDONOFF Thomas | 2000 | TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO | FRA | 0:56:49 | 1040 | |
14 | MARIS Titouan | 2000 | US COLOMIERS NATATION | FRA | 0:56:56 | 1037 | |
15 | MERLEAU Mathieu | 2000 | ROYAN OCÉAN CLUB NATATION | FRA | 0:56:79 | 1030 | |
16 | LONNE-PEYRET Thibaud | 1999 | OLORON NATATION 64 | FRA | 0:56:95 | 1025 | |
17 | LARDIN Grégoire | 2002 | BIARRITZ OLYMPIQUE | FRA | 0:57:50 | 1007 | |
18 | RIBES Paul | 2002 | GIRONDINS BORDEAUX | FRA | 0:57:61 | 1004 | |
19 | DELLEZAY Julien | 2000 | CN NIORT | FRA | 0:57:63 | 1003 | |
20 | DURIEUX Quentin | 2001 | DAUPHINS ST-PIERRE-DU-MONT | FRA | 0:57:71 | 1001 | |
21 | FABIE-CHABERT Tom | 2001 | GRAND RODEZ NATATION | FRA | 0:58:09 | 989 | |
22 | AFFRE Thomas | 2002 | DAUPHINS CLERMONT-L'HÉRAULT | FRA | 0:58:19 | 986 | |
23 | BOUSQUET Alexandre | 2001 | SETE NATATION E.D.D | FRA | 0:58:37 | 980 | |
24 | RENOUX Antoine | 2000 | ROYAN OCÉAN CLUB NATATION | FRA | 0:58:42 | 978 | |
25 | MOREAU Mael | 2002 | CN BRESSUIRE | FRA | 0:58:86 | 965 | |
26 | RINCON-GIMENEZ Nolan | 2000 | ASSOCIATION ORNON NATATION | FRA | 0:59:07 | 958 | |
27 | LABROUSSE Axel | 2001 | CN NIORT | FRA | 0:59:23 | 953 | |
28 | HELLIET Evann | 2001 | MAREMNE ADOUR COTE-SUD NAT | FRA | 0:59:82 | 935 | |
29 | COPIJA Tom | 2002 | CN CÉVENNES ALÈS | FRA | 1:00:00 | 929 | |
30 | BAILLY-BARTHEZ Camille | 2001 | ALBI SPORTS AQUATIQUES | FRA | 1:00:05 | 928 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DELICES Jean-Guy | 1997 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 0:52:41 | 1175 | |
2 | PODIO Guillaume | 1997 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | 0:52:78 | 1163 | |
3 | MONBERGE-BALSE Lucas | 1998 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 0:52:80 | 1162 | |
4 | YONNET Benjamin | 1998 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS DE TALENCE | FRA | 0:53:73 | 1131 | |
5 | COME Clement | 1998 | US COLOMIERS NATATION | FRA | 0:54:70 | 1098 | |
6 | CLARES Hugo | 1997 | CANARDS LA ROCHELLE | FRA | 0:55:02 | 1088 | |
7 | COUTANCEAU Yoann | 1998 | ALBI SPORTS AQUATIQUES | FRA | 0:55:06 | 1086 | |
8 | TARRAT Paul | 1997 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS DE TALENCE | FRA | 0:55:21 | 1081 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SPESSOTTO Johan | 2000 | CNS ST-ESTÈVE | FRA | 0:55:44 | 1074 | |
2 | FELS Pablo | 1999 | FRONTIGNAN NEPTUNE OLYMPIQUE | FRA | 0:55:68 | 1066 | |
3 | SANTIAGO Axel | 2000 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | 0:55:95 | 1057 | |
4 | ROUAULT Thomas | 1999 | MARMANDE NATATION | FRA | 0:56:37 | 1044 | |
5 | ANDONOFF Thomas | 2000 | TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO | FRA | 0:56:64 | 1035 | |
6 | MERLEAU Mathieu | 2000 | ROYAN OCÉAN CLUB NATATION | FRA | 0:56:74 | 1032 | |
7 | MARIS Titouan | 2000 | US COLOMIERS NATATION | FRA | 0:56:76 | 1031 | |
8 | LONNE-PEYRET Thibaud | 1999 | OLORON NATATION 64 | FRA | 0:57:47 | 1008 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | RIBES Paul | 2002 | GIRONDINS BORDEAUX | FRA | 0:57:09 | 1020 | |
2 | LARDIN Grégoire | 2002 | BIARRITZ OLYMPIQUE | FRA | 0:57:16 | 1018 | |
3 | DURIEUX Quentin | 2001 | DAUPHINS ST-PIERRE-DU-MONT | FRA | 0:57:90 | 995 | |
4 | BOUSQUET Alexandre | 2001 | SETE NATATION E.D.D | FRA | 0:58:17 | 986 | |
5 | AFFRE Thomas | 2002 | DAUPHINS CLERMONT-L'HÉRAULT | FRA | 0:58:35 | 981 | |
6 | FABIE-CHABERT Tom | 2001 | GRAND RODEZ NATATION | FRA | 0:58:41 | 979 | |
7 | LABROUSSE Axel | 2001 | CN NIORT | FRA | 0:58:51 | 976 | |
8 | MOREAU Mael | 2002 | CN BRESSUIRE | FRA | 0:58:62 | 972 |