Interrégionale
TOULOUSE
Du Vendredi 24 Mars 2017 au Dimanche 26 Mars 2017
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LARDIN Grégoire | 2002 | BIARRITZ OLYMPIQUE | FRA | 0:25:95 | 1038 | |
2 | GERMAIN-MALAS Etienne | 2001 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | 0:33:79 | 580 | |
3 | LONNE-PEYRET Thibaud | 1999 | OLORON NATATION 64 | FRA | 0:34:88 | 527 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DELICES Jean-Guy | 1997 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 0:23:76 | 1190 | |
2 | PODIO Guillaume | 1997 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | 0:24:25 | 1155 | |
3 | MONBERGE-BALSE Lucas | 1998 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 0:24:92 | 1108 | |
4 | COME Clement | 1998 | US COLOMIERS NATATION | FRA | 0:25:23 | 1087 | |
5 | SANTIAGO Axel | 2000 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | 0:25:43 | 1073 | |
6 | ALLAOUA Kaci | 1996 | TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO | FRA | 0:25:83 | 1046 | |
7 | LONNE-PEYRET Thibaud | 1999 | OLORON NATATION 64 | FRA | 0:25:90 | 1042 | |
8 | LARDIN Grégoire | 2002 | BIARRITZ OLYMPIQUE | FRA | 0:25:90 | 1042 | |
9 | GERMAIN-MALAS Etienne | 2001 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | 0:25:90 | 1042 | |
10 | RENAULT FABARON Pablo | 2000 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | 0:25:94 | 1039 | |
11 | SPESSOTTO Johan | 2000 | CNS ST-ESTÈVE | FRA | 0:25:95 | 1038 | |
12 | ROUAULT Thomas | 1999 | MARMANDE NATATION | FRA | 0:25:99 | 1036 | |
13 | RASOLONJATOVO Fo-Mira | 1999 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 0:26:14 | 1026 | |
14 | JOLLY Bastien | 2000 | UNION ST-BRUNO BORDEAUX | FRA | 0:26:17 | 1024 | |
15 | DELLEZAY Julien | 2000 | CN NIORT | FRA | 0:26:21 | 1021 | |
16 | MOREAU Mael | 2002 | CN BRESSUIRE | FRA | 0:26:36 | 1011 | |
17 | RINCON-GIMENEZ Nolan | 2000 | ASSOCIATION ORNON NATATION | FRA | 0:26:37 | 1010 | |
18 | BOUSQUET Alexandre | 2001 | SETE NATATION E.D.D | FRA | 0:26:41 | 1008 | |
19 | RIBES Paul | 2002 | GIRONDINS BORDEAUX | FRA | 0:26:57 | 997 | |
20 | AFFRE Thomas | 2002 | DAUPHINS CLERMONT-L'HÉRAULT | FRA | 0:26:59 | 996 | |
21 | FELS Pablo | 1999 | FRONTIGNAN NEPTUNE OLYMPIQUE | FRA | 0:26:62 | 994 | |
22 | BAILLY-BARTHEZ Camille | 2001 | ALBI SPORTS AQUATIQUES | FRA | 0:26:64 | 993 | |
23 | FABIE-CHABERT Tom | 2001 | GRAND RODEZ NATATION | FRA | 0:26:74 | 986 | |
24 | DESPEYROUX Raphaël | 2002 | ALBI SPORTS AQUATIQUES | FRA | 0:26:89 | 976 | |
25 | RAYNAL Mathis | 2002 | DAUPHINS PALOIS | FRA | 0:27:19 | 957 | |
26 | COPIJA Tom | 2002 | CN CÉVENNES ALÈS | FRA | 0:27:22 | 955 | |
27 | HELLIET Evann | 2001 | MAREMNE ADOUR COTE-SUD NAT | FRA | 0:27:30 | 950 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DELICES Jean-Guy | 1997 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 0:23:64 | 1198 | |
2 | PODIO Guillaume | 1997 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | 0:24:07 | 1168 | |
3 | MONBERGE-BALSE Lucas | 1998 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 0:24:78 | 1118 | |
4 | COME Clement | 1998 | US COLOMIERS NATATION | FRA | 0:25:06 | 1099 | |
5 | SANTIAGO Axel | 2000 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | 0:25:40 | 1075 | |
6 | ALLAOUA Kaci | 1996 | TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO | FRA | 0:25:47 | 1071 | |
7 | GERMAIN-MALAS Etienne | 2001 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | 0:25:72 | 1054 | |
8 | LARDIN Grégoire | 2002 | BIARRITZ OLYMPIQUE | FRA | 0:25:90 | 1042 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SPESSOTTO Johan | 2000 | CNS ST-ESTÈVE | FRA | 0:25:49 | 1069 | |
2 | DELLEZAY Julien | 2000 | CN NIORT | FRA | 0:26:00 | 1035 | |
3 | RENAULT FABARON Pablo | 2000 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | 0:26:03 | 1033 | |
4 | LONNE-PEYRET Thibaud | 1999 | OLORON NATATION 64 | FRA | 0:26:06 | 1031 | |
5 | RASOLONJATOVO Fo-Mira | 1999 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 0:26:18 | 1023 | |
6 | ROUAULT Thomas | 1999 | MARMANDE NATATION | FRA | 0:26:23 | 1020 | |
7 | JOLLY Bastien | 2000 | UNION ST-BRUNO BORDEAUX | FRA | 0:26:47 | 1004 | |
8 | MOREAU Mael | 2002 | CN BRESSUIRE | FRA | 0:26:54 | 999 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | AFFRE Thomas | 2002 | DAUPHINS CLERMONT-L'HÉRAULT | FRA | 0:26:30 | 1015 | |
2 | RIBES Paul | 2002 | GIRONDINS BORDEAUX | FRA | 0:26:35 | 1012 | |
3 | BOUSQUET Alexandre | 2001 | SETE NATATION E.D.D | FRA | 0:26:37 | 1010 | |
4 | BAILLY-BARTHEZ Camille | 2001 | ALBI SPORTS AQUATIQUES | FRA | 0:26:61 | 995 | |
5 | DESPEYROUX Raphaël | 2002 | ALBI SPORTS AQUATIQUES | FRA | 0:26:78 | 984 | |
6 | FABIE-CHABERT Tom | 2001 | GRAND RODEZ NATATION | FRA | 0:26:81 | 982 | |
7 | COPIJA Tom | 2002 | CN CÉVENNES ALÈS | FRA | 0:27:10 | 963 | |
8 | RAYNAL Mathis | 2002 | DAUPHINS PALOIS | FRA | 0:27:19 | 957 |