Régionale
CANET-EN-ROUSSILLON
Du Vendredi 30 Juin 2017 au Dimanche 02 Juillet 2017
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GARCIA Gabriel | 1992 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | 2:27:68 | 1073 | |
2 | PERDU Baptiste | 1999 | ASPTT MONTPELLIER | FRA | 2:31:55 | 1024 | |
3 | BOUGUILLON Romain | 2000 | AS VILLENEUVE-LÈS-AVIGNON | FRA | 2:33:14 | 1005 | |
4 | AMHAJ Elamine | 2000 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | 2:35:13 | 980 | |
5 | CASSAGNE Mathis | 2001 | NANTES NATATION | FRA | 2:36:84 | 959 | |
6 | LLANTIA Romain | 2001 | CNS ST-ESTÈVE | FRA | 2:39:38 | 929 | |
7 | ASTIER Léo | 2001 | CN NARBONNE | FRA | 2:40:05 | 921 | |
8 | ADAM Quentin | 2001 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | 2:40:10 | 920 | |
9 | TAÏONI Guilhem | 2000 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | 2:42:19 | 896 | |
10 | PALMIE Hubert | 2001 | MONTAUBAN NATATION | FRA | 2:43:10 | 885 | |
11 | WICHT Quentin | 2001 | CN LUNEL | FRA | 2:43:23 | 884 | |
12 | ROQUES Martin | 2002 | MONTPELLIER PAILLADE NATATION | FRA | 2:43:29 | 883 | |
13 | BIETRY Thibaud | 2002 | ASPTT MONTPELLIER | FRA | 2:43:66 | 879 | |
14 | BATTISTEL Julien | 2002 | CN CÉVENNES ALÈS | FRA | 2:43:82 | 877 | |
15 | SENIA Florent | 2000 | CN CÉVENNES ALÈS | FRA | 2:44:94 | 864 | |
16 | CREGUT Nathan | 2001 | NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES | FRA | 2:46:06 | 851 | |
17 | DORDONNAT Lucas | 2001 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | 2:46:82 | 843 | |
18 | DUPRE Samuel | 1999 | CN NARBONNE | FRA | 2:53:98 | 764 | |
19 | LANCRENON Victor | 2000 | CN LUNEL | FRA | - | Disq. | |
20 | DIAS-LASSERRE Luca | 2002 | C.N BEZIERS MEDITERRANEE | FRA | - | Disq. | |
21 | ALIBERT Pierre | 1996 | ASPTT MONTPELLIER | FRA | - | Disq. |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GARCIA Gabriel | 1992 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | 2:25:96 | 1095 | |
2 | PERDU Baptiste | 1999 | ASPTT MONTPELLIER | FRA | 2:29:80 | 1046 | |
3 | CASSAGNE Mathis | 2001 | NANTES NATATION | FRA | 2:31:08 | 1030 | |
4 | BOUGUILLON Romain | 2000 | AS VILLENEUVE-LÈS-AVIGNON | FRA | 2:31:21 | 1028 | |
5 | AMHAJ Elamine | 2000 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | 2:32:94 | 1007 | |
6 | LLANTIA Romain | 2001 | CNS ST-ESTÈVE | FRA | 2:36:86 | 959 | |
7 | ADAM Quentin | 2001 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | 2:37:80 | 948 | |
8 | ASTIER Léo | 2001 | CN NARBONNE | FRA | 2:40:16 | 920 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | PALMIE Hubert | 2001 | MONTAUBAN NATATION | FRA | 2:34:33 | 990 | |
2 | BIETRY Thibaud | 2002 | ASPTT MONTPELLIER | FRA | 2:36:57 | 963 | |
3 | TAÏONI Guilhem | 2000 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | 2:37:97 | 946 | |
4 | WICHT Quentin | 2001 | CN LUNEL | FRA | 2:38:44 | 940 | |
5 | BATTISTEL Julien | 2002 | CN CÉVENNES ALÈS | FRA | 2:41:97 | 899 | |
6 | ROQUES Martin | 2002 | MONTPELLIER PAILLADE NATATION | FRA | 2:42:41 | 893 | |
7 | SENIA Florent | 2000 | CN CÉVENNES ALÈS | FRA | 2:42:82 | 889 | |
8 | CREGUT Nathan | 2001 | NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES | FRA | 2:49:69 | 811 |