Nationale
SCHILTIGHEIM
Du Mardi 23 Mai 2017 au Dimanche 28 Mai 2017
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GHEORGHIU Camille | 1996 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | 1:02:17 | 0 | |
2 | SCRIVIN Julia | 1992 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | 1:02:99 | 0 | |
3 | TOUILI Lila | 2000 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | 1:04:36 | 0 | |
4 | BELKACEMI Leslie | 1998 | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | FRA | 1:04:39 | 0 | |
5 | CORMIER Alexane | 1999 | AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES | FRA | 1:04:89 | 0 | |
6 | BEDDOURI Margot | 1999 | SAINT-RAPHAEL NATATION | FRA | 1:05:50 | 0 | |
7 | PODEVIN Anaïs | 1997 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 1:05:98 | 0 | |
8 | BLIN Marie | 1999 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | 1:07:05 | 0 | |
9 | BATOT Manon | 2000 | CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE | FRA | 1:07:96 | 0 | |
10 | CHAPELET Jeanne | 2000 | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | FRA | 1:07:98 | 0 | |
11 | SIMON Charlotte | 1998 | ASPTT MONTPELLIER | FRA | 1:08:45 | 0 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GHEORGHIU Camille | 1996 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | 1:01:93 | 1245 | |
2 | CINI Mathilde | 1994 | VALENCE TRIATHLON | FRA | 1:01:96 | 1244 | |
3 | GASTALDELLO Béryl | 1995 | CN MARSEILLE | FRA | 1:02:16 | 1239 | |
4 | MAHIEU Pauline | 1999 | US ST-ANDRÉ | FRA | 1:02:52 | 1229 | |
5 | EGOROVA Valériya | 2001 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | 1:03:11 | 1212 | |
6 | SCRIVIN Julia | 1992 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | 1:03:97 | 1188 | |
7 | DUHAMEL Cyrielle | 2000 | STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB | FRA | 1:04:11 | 1184 | |
8 | COUSSON Bertille | 2002 | THOUROTTE NATATION | FRA | 1:04:56 | 1172 | |
9 | JEAN Mathilde | 2000 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | 1:04:68 | 1169 | |
10 | DEL'HOMME Laurine | 1997 | CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE | FRA | 1:05:05 | 1159 | |
11 | BELKACEMI Leslie | 1998 | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | FRA | 1:05:08 | 1158 | |
12 | LEFEBVRE Louise | 2003 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 1:05:18 | 1155 | |
13 | TOUILI Lila | 2000 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | 1:05:22 | 1154 | |
14 | TOPOLANSKI Anna | 1998 | RACING CLUB DE FRANCE WP | FRA | 1:05:38 | 1150 | |
15 | BOTAS Salomé | 2000 | RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY | FRA | 1:05:47 | 1147 | |
16 | BOUTIN Julie | 1998 | EN TOURS | FRA | 1:05:60 | 1144 | |
17 | REMBERT Eléonore | 2001 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | 1:05:79 | 1138 | |
18 | CARA Axelle | 1997 | CN ANTIBES | FRA | 1:05:83 | 1137 | |
19 | PODEVIN Anaïs | 1997 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 1:05:86 | 1137 | |
20 | CARO Emma | 2000 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | 1:05:93 | 1135 | |
21 | CORMIER Alexane | 1999 | AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES | FRA | 1:06:00 | 1133 | |
22 | GOURAUD Agathe | 2001 | NANTES NATATION | FRA | 1:06:08 | 1131 | |
23 | RODRIGUEZ Ilona | 2001 | CN DIGNE-LES-BAINS | FRA | 1:06:11 | 1130 | |
24 | LECANU Maëlle | 1999 | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | FRA | 1:06:14 | 1129 | |
25 | COUSSON Clothilde | 1998 | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | FRA | 1:06:17 | 1128 | |
26 | BROSSIER Alizée | 2000 | TOULON VAR NATATION | FRA | 1:06:23 | 1127 | |
27 | JULIEN Camille | 1997 | PAYS D'AIX NATATION | FRA | 1:06:26 | 1126 | |
28 | DEACAL Mallaury | 2001 | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | FRA | 1:06:74 | 1113 | |
29 | BEDDOURI Margot | 1999 | SAINT-RAPHAEL NATATION | FRA | 1:06:81 | 1111 | |
30 | TOVEN Anaïs | 2001 | CN CALÉDONIENS | FRA | 1:07:44 | 1094 | |
31 | CASTAING Anais | 1999 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 1:07:48 | 1093 | |
32 | ROYER VIEL Léa | 2001 | MONTPELLIER PAILLADE NATATION | FRA | 1:07:65 | 1089 | |
33 | BLIN Marie | 1999 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | 1:07:81 | 1085 | |
34 | SIMONETTI Romane | 1999 | STADE DE VANVES | FRA | 1:07:86 | 1083 | |
35 | HERTHE Alexe | 2000 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | 1:08:14 | 1076 | |
36 | BIEHLMANN Emeline | 1998 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | 1:08:28 | 1072 | |
37 | BATOT Manon | 2000 | CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE | FRA | 1:08:29 | 1072 | |
38 | DEPAUW Carla | 1999 | DUNKERQUE NATATION | FRA | 1:08:71 | 1061 | |
39 | VEROT Marine | 1997 | CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON | FRA | 1:08:71 | 1061 | |
40 | CHAPELET Jeanne | 2000 | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | FRA | 1:09:66 | 1036 | |
41 | SOMMIER Elodie | 2001 | U.S CRETEIL NATATION | FRA | 1:10:08 | 1025 | |
42 | ROULET Anaelle | 1996 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 1:12:06 | 975 | |
43 | PIERRE Emeline | 1999 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 1:12:45 | 966 | |
44 | ETIENNE Lucie | 2001 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 1:22:58 | 730 | |
45 | LE BRIS Jade | 2001 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 1:25:93 | 659 | |
46 | MAHIEU Laura | 1999 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 1:33:05 | 521 | |
47 | TEREBO Emma | 1998 | CN CALÉDONIENS | FRA | - | Disq. |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GASTALDELLO Béryl | 1995 | CN MARSEILLE | FRA | 1:00:17 | 1295 | |
2 | CINI Mathilde | 1994 | VALENCE TRIATHLON | FRA | 1:00:57 | 1284 | |
3 | MAHIEU Pauline | 1999 | US ST-ANDRÉ | FRA | 1:01:70 | 1252 | |
4 | GHEORGHIU Camille | 1996 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | 1:01:71 | 1251 | |
5 | EGOROVA Valériya | 2001 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | 1:01:86 | 1247 | |
6 | DUHAMEL Cyrielle | 2000 | STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB | FRA | 1:02:46 | 1230 | |
7 | JEAN Mathilde | 2000 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | 1:03:41 | 1204 | |
8 | COUSSON Bertille | 2002 | THOUROTTE NATATION | FRA | 1:04:62 | 1170 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SCRIVIN Julia | 1992 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | 1:03:19 | 1210 | |
2 | LEFEBVRE Louise | 2003 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 1:03:72 | 1195 | |
3 | TOUILI Lila | 2000 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | 1:04:42 | 1176 | |
4 | BELKACEMI Leslie | 1998 | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | FRA | 1:04:53 | 1173 | |
5 | TOPOLANSKI Anna | 1998 | RACING CLUB DE FRANCE WP | FRA | 1:05:22 | 1154 | |
6 | BOTAS Salomé | 2000 | RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY | FRA | 1:05:31 | 1151 | |
7 | DEL'HOMME Laurine | 1997 | CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE | FRA | 1:06:19 | 1128 | |
8 | BOUTIN Julie | 1998 | EN TOURS | FRA | 1:06:74 | 1113 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CARO Emma | 2000 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | 1:04:73 | 1167 | |
2 | REMBERT Eléonore | 2001 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | 1:04:81 | 1165 | |
3 | DEACAL Mallaury | 2001 | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | FRA | 1:05:36 | 1150 | |
4 | GOURAUD Agathe | 2001 | NANTES NATATION | FRA | 1:05:94 | 1134 | |
5 | RODRIGUEZ Ilona | 2001 | CN DIGNE-LES-BAINS | FRA | 1:06:13 | 1129 | |
6 | TOVEN Anaïs | 2001 | CN CALÉDONIENS | FRA | 1:06:71 | 1114 | |
7 | BROSSIER Alizée | 2000 | TOULON VAR NATATION | FRA | 1:06:84 | 1110 | |
8 | BATOT Manon | 2000 | CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE | FRA | 1:08:01 | 1079 |