Départementale
SÈTE
Le Dimanche 29 Janvier 2017
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BAILLEUX Fiona | 2004 | SETE NATATION E.D.D | FRA | 0:36:87 | 831 | |
2 | ETIENNE Lana | 2005 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | 0:37:07 | 821 | |
3 | MACIEL Manon | 2004 | ASPTT MONTPELLIER | FRA | 0:37:98 | 779 | |
4 | DUFFAUT Eloise | 2004 | ASPTT MONTPELLIER | FRA | 0:38:17 | 770 | |
5 | CROS-CANUT Mathilde | 2005 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | 0:38:48 | 756 | |
6 | NIEL Joanne | 2004 | ASPTT MONTPELLIER | FRA | 0:38:65 | 749 | |
7 | AZERONDE Lilou | 2004 | AASS SECTION NATATION AGDE | FRA | 0:39:27 | 721 | |
8 | BAUDRION Juliette | 2005 | SETE NATATION E.D.D | FRA | 0:39:88 | 695 | |
9 | CATTRINI Anais | 2004 | AASS SECTION NATATION AGDE | FRA | 0:40:25 | 679 | |
10 | LEVEQUE DIMEGLIO Laurena | 2005 | SETE NATATION E.D.D | FRA | 0:40:42 | 671 | |
11 | AMHAJ Tasnim | 2005 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | 0:40:63 | 662 | |
12 | GUIRAO Capucine | 2005 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | 0:40:84 | 654 | |
13 | BARBARIN Juliette | 2004 | ASPTT MONTPELLIER | FRA | 0:40:88 | 652 | |
14 | LACOSTE Léa | 2005 | AQUATIC CLUB COURNON | FRA | 0:41:39 | 631 | |
15 | MALAGOUEN Imene | 2005 | C.N BEZIERS MEDITERRANEE | FRA | 0:41:55 | 624 | |
16 | PUCHE Emilie | 2004 | C.N BEZIERS MEDITERRANEE | FRA | 0:41:59 | 623 | |
17 | MAGGI Solene | 2005 | MONTPELLIER PAILLADE NATATION | FRA | 0:41:83 | 613 | |
18 | RUGANI Ines | 2004 | DAUPHINS CLERMONT-L'HÉRAULT | FRA | 0:41:91 | 610 | |
19 | CALLAU Marie | 2005 | MONTPELLIER PAILLADE NATATION | FRA | 0:42:11 | 601 | |
20 | VERNIERE Paola | 2004 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | 0:42:13 | 601 | |
21 | RATINEAU Clemence | 2005 | AQUATIC CLUB COURNON | FRA | 0:42:22 | 597 | |
22 | KOMAROVER Marjolaine | 2004 | AASS SECTION NATATION AGDE | FRA | 0:42:58 | 583 | |
23 | GAVEN PUIGSEGUR Camille | 2005 | ASPTT MONTPELLIER | FRA | 0:42:85 | 572 | |
24 | JOUCLA Jade | 2004 | DAUPHINS CLERMONT-L'HÉRAULT | FRA | 0:42:95 | 568 | |
25 | PAISLEY Melyssa | 2005 | SETE NATATION E.D.D | FRA | 0:43:03 | 565 | |
26 | TEISSIER Faustine | 2005 | ASPTT MONTPELLIER | FRA | 0:43:05 | 564 | |
27 | PERROCHIA Elise | 2005 | ASPTT MONTPELLIER | FRA | 0:43:05 | 564 | |
28 | THERY Karine | 2005 | DAUPHINS CLERMONT-L'HÉRAULT | FRA | 0:43:11 | 562 | |
29 | POUJOL Mathilde | 2004 | C.N BEZIERS MEDITERRANEE | FRA | 0:43:52 | 546 | |
30 | OULHIOU Léa | 2005 | AASS SECTION NATATION AGDE | FRA | 0:43:74 | 538 | |
31 | WALET Merryl | 2005 | MONTPELLIER PAILLADE NATATION | FRA | 0:43:91 | 531 | |
32 | ROQUES Rachel | 2005 | MONTPELLIER PAILLADE NATATION | FRA | 0:43:92 | 531 | |
33 | OLLIE Thea | 2005 | DAUPHINS CLERMONT-L'HÉRAULT | FRA | 0:44:52 | 508 | |
34 | BRUNEL Sarah | 2005 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | 0:44:61 | 505 | |
35 | GLEIZES Camille | 2005 | C.N BEZIERS MEDITERRANEE | FRA | 0:44:88 | 495 | |
36 | AVIZOU Marie | 2006 | FRONTIGNAN NEPTUNE OLYMPIQUE | FRA | 0:45:35 | 478 | |
37 | FAGARD Océane | 2004 | DAUPHINS CLERMONT-L'HÉRAULT | FRA | 0:45:38 | 477 | |
38 | BOMOURA Camelia | 2004 | FRONTIGNAN NEPTUNE OLYMPIQUE | FRA | 0:45:64 | 468 | |
39 | SBAI Fatima-zohra | 2006 | CN LUNEL | FRA | 0:46:70 | 431 | |
40 | VAUDO Mona-Célie | 2005 | SETE NATATION E.D.D | FRA | 0:47:96 | 389 | |
41 | SOKOLOWSKI Alisson | 2005 | FRONTIGNAN NEPTUNE OLYMPIQUE | FRA | 0:48:33 | 377 | |
42 | CLAVERIE GAYRAUD Salome | 2006 | SETE NATATION E.D.D | FRA | 0:48:46 | 373 | |
43 | ALLARD Maïlys | 2005 | ASPTT MONTPELLIER | FRA | 0:48:91 | 359 | |
44 | PLANTAVID Mathilde | 2006 | SETE NATATION E.D.D | FRA | 0:49:73 | 334 | |
45 | MIGLIORE Tess | 2006 | FRONTIGNAN NEPTUNE OLYMPIQUE | FRA | 0:49:91 | 329 | |
46 | RACHOU Gladys | 2006 | AASS SECTION NATATION AGDE | FRA | 0:53:42 | 232 | |
47 | RUGANI Perrine | 2006 | DAUPHINS CLERMONT-L'HÉRAULT | FRA | 0:56:43 | 163 | |
48 | GARCIA MOITIE Janis | 2006 | FRONTIGNAN NEPTUNE OLYMPIQUE | FRA | - | Disq. | |
49 | EL KHOURASSANI Imane | 2006 | DAUPHINS CLERMONT-L'HÉRAULT | FRA | - | Disq. | |
50 | GASCH Ines | 2006 | SETE NATATION E.D.D | FRA | - | Disq. | |
51 | DIDIERJEAN Mathilde | 2006 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | - | Disq. | |
52 | KAMEL Samia | 2005 | AASS SECTION NATATION AGDE | FRA | - | Disq. | |
53 | ROUSSEL Emma | 2005 | DAUPHINS CLERMONT-L'HÉRAULT | FRA | - | Disq. | |
54 | LEMASSON Candice | 2006 | FRONTIGNAN NEPTUNE OLYMPIQUE | FRA | - | Disq. | |
55 | COZZA Giulia | 2006 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | - | Disq. | |
56 | DURAND Sarah | 2006 | DAUPHINS CLERMONT-L'HÉRAULT | FRA | - | Disq. | |
57 | DUPIN Ines | 2005 | C.N BEZIERS MEDITERRANEE | FRA | - | Disq. |